HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014         
                     William M. Raines High School                      
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Mitchell, Timetria        10 Miami Northwestern       14.57q  0.1  1
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones                    14.58q  0.7  2
  3 Phillips, Danielle        12 Rockledge                14.84q  0.6  4
  4 Austin-Reese, Kimani      12 Miami Norland            14.89q  0.6  7
  5 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 Bartram Trail            15.06q  0.2  5
  6 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones                    15.09q  0.3  6
  7 Joseph, Bianca            12 Suncoast                 15.09q  0.3  6
  8 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside                15.17q  0.6  4
  9 Smith, Nastolgia          11 St. Thomas Aquinas       15.19   0.8  3
 10 Louis, Gina               12 Palm Beach Lakes         15.21   0.7  2
 11 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High             15.35   0.6  7
 12 West, Olivia              12 Mandarin                 15.51   0.1  1
 13 Lovett, Shamaria          11 Miami Jackson            15.57   0.2  5
 14 Johnson, Kamaria          11 Ferguson                 15.60   0.1  1
 15 Young, DeAndreah          09 Miami Northwestern       15.73   0.8  3
 16 Lacy, Jasmin              12 Campbell                 15.87   0.3  6
 17 Aydelette, MacKenzie      11 Creekside                15.92   0.6  7
 18 Lovette, Keyosha          12 Miami Southridge         16.00   0.2  5
 19 McMinn, Tiara             09 Miami Jackson            16.05   0.1  1
 20 Morrison, Quamecha        11 Battery Creek            16.09   0.8  3
 21 Cabell, Abreona           12 Sandalwood               16.10   0.2  5
 21 Houston, Kalin            12 St. Thomas Aquinas       16.10   0.6  7
 23 Alerte, Bishama           09 Palm Beach Lakes         16.10   0.8  3
 24 Payne, Reanna             12 Miami Southridge         16.13   0.6  4
 25 Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm Coast       16.29   0.1  1
 26 Thorbs, Kaylynd           10 First Coast              16.68   0.2  5
 27 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans                    16.81   0.8  3
 28 Smalls, Aaliyah           12 Beaufort                 16.90   0.7  2
 29 Smith, Juliette              Gainesville              16.95   0.2  5
 30 Torres, Kalista           10 Lake Weir                17.06   0.3  6
 31 Walley, Jessica              Spruce Creek             17.18   0.6  7
 32 Aria, Tate                09 Wharton                  17.24   0.3  6
 33 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia                  17.25   0.8  3
 34 Gaston, Johnnie           12 Bluffton                 17.63   0.6  4
 35 Schmieder, Mary Grace     12 Bishop Snyder            17.69   0.6  7
 36 Terry, Chelsea            12 Wolfson                  17.91   0.6  4
 37 Cooler, Madison           09 Bluffton                 18.07   0.8  3
 38 Arent, Taylor              8 Wando                    18.33   0.1  1
 39 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm Coast       18.47   0.2  5
 40 Walker, Tiffany           10 Liberty County           18.76   0.3  6
 41 Brown, Chazia             09 Atlantic Coast H.S.      19.06   0.7  2
 42 Snell, Claire             10 Freedom (Tampa)          19.14   0.6  4
 43 Holmes, Sharjashia        11 Rockledge                19.26   0.7  2
 44 Watkins, Quatasha            Gainesville              19.38   0.3  6
 45 Johnson, Alexis           09 Liberty County           19.42   0.7  2
 46 Shields, Tamara           10 Beaufort                 20.65   0.7  2
 47 Hawkins, Kayla            10 Lincoln                  20.66   0.1  1
 48 Cameron, Sandre           12 Banneker                 20.92   0.2  5
 49 Arnold, Francis           10 First Coast              21.31   0.8  3
 50 Ebanks, Samantha          10 Ferguson                 21.88   0.7  2
 -- Reid, Destiny             12 Banneker                   DNF   0.6  7