HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
             Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014             
                          William M. Raines High School                          
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       12 Miami Northwestern    44-05.00     13.53m  10   
  2 Carter, Jhane             12 Astronaut             42-08.50     13.01m   8   
  3 Thompson, Epiphany        12 Miami Southridge      40-09.00     12.42m   6   
  4 White, Akassja            12 Miami Northwestern    40-02.00     12.24m   5   
  5 Jarmon, Asia              12 Rickards              39-02.50     11.95m   4   
  6 Fray, Bejai               12 Lake Weir             38-00.00     11.58m   3   
  7 West, Aeon                12 Florida High          37-10.00     11.53m   2   
  8 Mitchell, Tyra               Raines                36-10.00     11.22m   1   
  9 Green, Delana                Raines                36-09.00     11.20m       
 10 Alston, Angel             11 Fleming Island        36-07.00     11.15m       
 11 Spralding, A'Asharee      10 Santa Fe              35-09.00     10.89m       
 12 Johnson, Kamaria          11 Ferguson              34-06.50     10.52m       
 13 Bennett, Courtney         12 Liberty County        34-01.00     10.38m       
 14 Molina, Sydney            12 Ferguson              33-10.00     10.31m       
 15 Jones, Aerial             12 First Coast           33-03.00     10.13m       
 16 Hutcherson, Brianna       10 Banneker              32-07.00      9.93m       
 17 Davis, Desire                Evans                 32-00.00      9.75m       
 18 Jackson, Rykia            11 Fort White            31-10.00      9.70m       
 19 Joseph, Maceline          11 Oak Ridge             31-08.00      9.65m       
 20 Williams, Trianiva        10 Santa Fe              31-03.00      9.52m       
 21 Stepney, Sydney           09 Mays                  31-00.00      9.44m       
 22 Wright, Kristen           12 First Coast           30-08.50      9.35m       
 23 Bivins, Deja                 Gainesville           30-08.00      9.34m       
 24 Shorter, Erica            11 Forrest               29-05.00      8.96m       
 25 Danley, Kennedi           12 Wolfson               28-08.50      8.75m       
 26 Smith, Dejah              10 Liberty County        28-05.50      8.67m       
 27 Stewart, Imone            12 Bluffton              28-00.50      8.54m       
 28 Mack, Kentrecia           10 Homestead             27-07.50      8.42m       
 29 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm Coast    27-07.00      8.40m       
 30 Herring, Tatiana          11 Ribault               26-10.00      8.17m       
 31 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge             26-09.50      8.16m       
 32 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones                 26-05.50      8.06m       
 33 Thompson, Lorette         11 Miramar               26-02.00      7.97m       
 34 Williams, Janee           11 Banneker              26-00.00      7.92m       
 35 Boyd, Nicole              12 Wolfson               25-10.50      7.88m       
 36 Taylor, Imani             11 Mays                  25-10.00      7.87m       
 37 Cohen, Cierra             10 Battery Creek         25-04.50      7.73m       
 38 Mobley, Artriana          11 Miami Southridge      24-03.00      7.39m       
 39 Turner, Jessica            8 Fort White            24-01.50      7.35m       
 40 Akinjobi, Monea           11 Wando                 24-00.00      7.31m       
 41 van Vliet, Molly          10 Wando                 23-10.50      7.27m       
 42 Lang, Charity             12 Ed White              23-03.00      7.08m       
 42 Collins, Shania            8 Allendale-Fairfax     23-03.00      7.08m       
 44 Solomon, Cedricka         09 Andrew Jackson        23-01.00      7.03m       
 45 Roberts, Nakoshia          8 Allendale-Fairfax     23-00.50      7.02m       
 46 Moore, Zhane              10 Miramar               22-09.00      6.93m       
 47 Brown, Aniyah             09 Ribault               21-05.00      6.52m       
 48 Shireman, Brooke          11 Bradford              20-00.00      6.09m