HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
             Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014             
                          William M. Raines High School                          
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Jones, freddick           12 Miami Central           175-09     53.56m  10   
  2 Crozier, Ryan             12 St. Thomas Aquinas      159-09     48.69m   8   
  3 Blanken, Neil             10 Bluffton                149-04     45.51m   6   
  4 Smith, Tray               11 Rockledge               143-10     43.84m   5   
  5 Howard, Herman            12 Miami Northwestern      138-01     42.08m   4   
  6 Alexander, James          12 Miami Jackson           136-05     41.57m   3   
  7 Hanna, Aaron              11 Miami Central          J136-05     41.57m   2   
  8 Venning, Terrel           11 Wando                   136-03     41.52m   1   
  9 Lynn, Colton              12 St. Thomas Aquinas      133-02     40.58m       
 10 Kenon, Gabiel             10 Rickards                130-05     39.75m       
 11 Mays, Christopher         12 Wolfson                 129-03     39.39m       
 12 Butler, Joshua            10 Rickards                129-00     39.31m       
 13 May, David                12 Fleming Island          126-02     38.45m       
 14 Seabrook, Kentrell        12 Beaufort                125-00     38.10m       
 15 Kennion, Rasheed          12 First Coast             124-08     37.99m       
 16 Joynes, Michael           12 Liberty                 124-07     37.97m       
 17 Delabat, Mark             11 Ferguson             124-00.50     37.80m       
 18 Tejeda, Christian         12 Orange Park             123-08     37.69m       
 19 Tejada, Eric              11 Orange Park             122-01     37.21m       
 20 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Springs          119-05     36.39m       
 21 Lovett, Darius            12 Freedom (Tampa)      118-09.50     36.20m       
 22 Cox, Traveon              11 Rockledge               115-06     35.20m       
 23 Mainer, Chriatopher       11 Miami Jackson        115-05.50     35.19m       
 24 Bridges, Devin            12 Freedom (Tampa)         114-10     35.00m       
 25 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia                 112-06     34.29m       
 26 mingo, Robert             12 Andrew Jackson          112-05     34.26m       
 27 Caslin, Jason             12 Lamar County            108-04     33.02m       
 28 Footman, Keiwan           12 Forrest                 104-02     31.75m       
 29 Nestler, Mitchell         12 Beaufort                103-09     31.62m       
 30 Gray, Devonte             11 Banneker                 95-09     29.18m       
 31 Bradlen, Brandon             Mays                     95-08     29.15m       
 32 Bellevue, Rickenjee       12 Liberty               92-06.50     28.20m       
 33 Castano, Jason            10 Ferguson              91-07.50     27.92m       
 34 Jernigan, Devonte         11 Liberty County           89-11     27.40m       
 35 Jaques, Benjamin          11 Wando                    87-00     26.51m       
 36 Jenkins, Deevon           11 Wolfson                  86-05     26.33m       
 37 Watkins, Thomas              Mays                     86-02     26.26m       
 38 Hickmon, Byers               Gainesville              82-08     25.19m       
 39 Brammer, Shawn            12 Miramar                  81-07     24.86m       
 40 Walker, Ja'Kee            11 Liberty County           81-03     24.76m       
 41 Dowdell, Lawa             12 First Coast           77-08.50     23.68m       
 42 Gravel, Bryce             11 Battery Creek            77-04     23.57m       
 43 Gracia, Stanley           11 Olympia                  70-00     21.33m       
 44 Lee, David                12 Miramar                  67-09     20.65m       
 45 Heyward, Darius           09 Allendale-Fairfax        56-00     17.06m