HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                           3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
               Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014                
                            William M. Raines High School                             
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                 39-04.00   NWI    11.98m  10   
  2 bowland, brittany         11 Atlantic Coast H.S.   38-09.00   NWI    11.81m   8   
  3 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln               38-08.50   NWI    11.79m   6   
  4 Alexander, Taranique      09 Miami Northwestern    38-01.00   NWI    11.60m   5   
  5 Eskridge, Briana          10 Miami Northwestern    37-04.00   NWI    11.37m   4   
  6 Freeman, Emma                Palm Beach Lakes      36-11.00   NWI    11.25m   3   
  7 Crump, Jasmine            12 Godby                 35-08.00   NWI    10.87m   2   
  8 Thomas, Lativia           12 Homestead             35-06.00   NWI    10.82m   1   
  9 Whitehurst, Ne'Cole       11 Mays                  35-05.00   NWI    10.79m       
 10 Faison, Shatorri          12 Miami Southridge      35-01.50   NWI    10.70m       
 11 Adeshola, Mercy           12 St. Augustine         35-00.00   NWI    10.66m       
 12 Morrall, La' Schirrae     11 Battery Creek         34-11.00   NWI    10.64m       
 13 Johnson, Tierra           12 Paxon                 34-10.50   NWI    10.62m       
 14 Cobban, Zakiya            10 Battery Creek         34-04.00   NWI    10.46m       
 14 Davis, Delysia            12 Rickards              34-04.00   NWI    10.46m       
 16 Jenkins, Ana              12 Ferguson              34-01.00   NWI    10.38m       
 17 Smith, Nastolgia          11 St. Thomas Aquinas    34-00.00   NWI    10.36m       
 18 Anderson, Alysha          09 Liberty County        33-07.50   NWI    10.24m       
 19 Bivins, Deja                 Gainesville           33-04.25   NWI    10.16m       
 20 Dunn, Lauren              10 Atlantic Coast H.S.   33-02.50   NWI    10.12m       
 21 Missouri, Nadine          12 Oakleaf               33-01.50   NWI    10.09m       
 22 Sapp, Carolyn             11 Andrew Jackson        32-10.00   NWI    10.00m       
 23 Bacher, Katlynn           12 Orange Park           32-08.00   NWI     9.95m       
 23 Collins, Grace            11 Bluffton              32-08.00   NWI     9.95m       
 25 Parmer, Taquilla          11 Miami Jackson         32-06.00   NWI     9.90m       
 26 Richardson-Frazier, Shan  10 Liberty County        32-05.50   NWI     9.89m       
 27 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm Coast    32-05.00   NWI     9.88m       
 28 Baker, Haley               8 Wando                 32-00.00   NWI     9.75m       
 29 Gay, Taya                 11 Freedom (Tampa)       31-04.50   NWI     9.56m       
 30 Johnson, Kamaria          11 Ferguson              31-04.00   NWI     9.55m       
 31 Williams, Dereka             Gainesville           31-01.00   NWI     9.47m       
 32 Angelini, Chloe           11 St. Thomas Aquinas    30-11.00   NWI     9.42m       
 33 Stanley, Halley           11 Columbia              30-10.00   NWI     9.39m       
 34 Glover, Savionna          09 Beaufort              30-07.00   NWI     9.32m       
 35 Mitchell, Rhonecia           Raines                30-03.00   NWI     9.22m       
 36 Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm Coast    29-01.50   NWI     8.87m       
 37 Brown, Raystazeia         11 Lincoln               28-10.00   NWI     8.78m       
 38 Ford, Magadelena          11 Freedom (Tampa)       28-00.00   NWI     8.53m