HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                           3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
               Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014                
                            William M. Raines High School                             
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Waring, Kenny             11 Wando                 22-11.75   NWI     7.00m  10   
  2 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans                 22-07.00   NWI     6.88m   8   
  3 Sharpe, Joshua               Evans                 22-05.00   NWI     6.83m   6   
  4 Brown, Marion             12 Liberty               22-04.00   NWI     6.80m   5   
  5 Searcy, Qua               12 Lamar County          22-03.75   NWI     6.80m   4   
  6 Pringle, Rashaard         11 Raines                22-01.00   NWI     6.73m   2   
  6 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty               22-01.00   NWI     6.73m   3   
  8 Daniels, Jonah            11 Episcopal             21-10.50   NWI     6.66m   1   
  9 Spence, Andrew            11 Spruce Creek          21-09.00   NWI     6.62m       
 10 Eady, Timontrez           11 Forrest               21-05.00   NWI     6.52m       
 11 Wolfe, Austen             12 Heritage              21-02.50   NWI     6.46m       
 12 Jones, Chris              12 Sandalwood            21-01.50   NWI     6.43m       
 13 Williams, Latrell         10 Columbia              21-01.00   NWI     6.42m       
 13 Fisher, Daniel            11 Episcopal             21-01.00   NWI     6.42m       
 15 Pinkney, Peter            10 Wando                 20-10.00   NWI     6.35m       
 15 Heholt, Brent             12 Miramar               20-10.00   NWI     6.35m       
 17 Wolfe, Aaron              12 Heritage              20-09.00   NWI     6.32m       
 17 Harrison, Ronnie          11 Florida High          20-09.00   NWI     6.32m       
 19 Glover, Andrew            11 Rickards              20-07.50   NWI     6.28m       
 20 Lawson, Jeremy               Gainesville           20-06.00   NWI     6.24m       
 21 Daise, Herbert            12 Bluffton              20-05.00   NWI     6.22m       
 22 Evans, Christian          09 Liberty County        20-01.00   NWI     6.12m       
 23 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones                 19-11.50   NWI     6.08m       
 24 Gregory, Bryan            11 Mainland              19-09.75   NWI     6.03m       
 25 Wilson, Myles             09 Andrew Jackson        19-09.50   NWI     6.03m       
 26 Griffin, Patrick          12 Orange Park           19-06.50   NWI     5.95m       
 26 Readon, Randi             12 Miami Southridge      19-06.50   NWI     5.95m       
 28 Baker, Shondarius         11 Rickards              19-06.00   NWI     5.94m       
 29 Dodo, Ibrahim             12 St. Thomas Aquinas    19-05.50   NWI     5.93m       
 30 Rowell, Taurus            11 Freedom (Tampa)       19-04.00   NWI     5.89m       
 31 Fontilisse, Lherrisson    11 Olympia               19-03.50   NWI     5.88m       
 32 Cooper, Ra'Heem           12 Battery Creek         19-03.00   NWI     5.86m       
 33 McMillion, Tremell        11 Spruce Creek          19-02.50   NWI     5.85m       
 34 Robertgeau, Carl          11 Homestead             19-02.00   NWI     5.84m       
 35 McSwain, Freddie          12 Liberty County        19-01.50   NWI     5.82m       
 36 Austin, Lawrence          12 Lamar County          19-00.00   NWI     5.79m       
 37 Gardner, Alexander        12 Raines                18-11.00   NWI     5.76m       
 38 Brown, Derrick            12 Miami Jackson         18-09.50   NWI     5.72m       
 39 Smith, LuTrell            11 Palatka               18-07.50   NWI     5.67m       
 40 Kirby, Darrian            11 Ed White              18-07.25   NWI     5.67m       
 41 Lockwood, Lashaud         12 St. Augustine         18-06.75   NWI     5.65m       
 42 Candeau, David            11 Ferguson              18-05.50   NWI     5.62m       
 43 Hagan, Kasey              12 Bartram Trail         18-05.00   NWI     5.61m       
 44 Lewis, Daryl              11 First Coast           18-04.00   NWI     5.58m       
 45 Mesido, Alberony          11 Atlantic Coast H.S.   18-01.50   NWI     5.52m       
 46 White, Nickoles           10 Homestead             18-00.50   NWI     5.49m       
 47 Claro, David              12 Ferguson              17-07.00   NWI     5.35m       
 47 Hughes, Jamal             12 Mainland              17-07.00   NWI     5.35m       
 49 Williams, Marquis         11 Freedom (Tampa)       17-04.50   NWI     5.29m       
 50 Sampson, Isaiah           10 Fort White            17-04.00   NWI     5.28m       
 51 Smalls, Antione           12 Beaufort              17-03.00   NWI     5.25m       
 52 Grant, Adonis             11 Beaufort              17-01.50   NWI     5.21m       
 53 Watson, Terry             10 Miramar               16-08.00   NWI     5.08m       
 54 Mitchell, Chase           10 Ed White              16-05.00   NWI     5.00m       
 54 Forbes, Raekwon           11 Banneker              16-05.00   NWI     5.00m       
 56 Ruise, Brenton            12 Bradford              16-04.00   NWI     4.97m       
 57 Chandler, Shawn           10 Miami Southridge      15-11.75   NWI     4.87m       
 58 Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia               15-07.00   NWI     4.74m