HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                           3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
               Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014                
                            William M. Raines High School                             
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Bullock, Dominique        12 Miami Southridge      19-04.50   NWI     5.90m  10   
  2 Gibson, Courtney          09 Miami Southridge      19-02.00   NWI     5.84m   8   
  3 Phillips, Danielle        12 Rockledge             18-11.00   NWI     5.76m   6   
  4 Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                 18-10.00   NWI     5.74m   5   
  5 Fray, Bejai               12 Lake Weir             18-09.00   NWI     5.71m   4   
  6 bowland, brittany         11 Atlantic Coast H.S.   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m   3   
  7 Harris, La'Kayla          11 Miami Northwestern    18-03.00   NWI     5.56m   2   
  8 Wilson, Caitlin           12 Godby                 17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   1   
  9 Rolle, Valencia           12 Miami Northwestern    17-09.00   NWI     5.41m       
 10 Korie, Melody             11 Rickards              17-08.50   NWI     5.39m       
 11 Booker, Axia              11 Fletcher              17-08.25   NWI     5.39m       
 12 Washington, Brianna       09 Creekside             17-02.00   NWI     5.23m       
 13 Evans, Nadiria            09 Oak Hall              16-10.00   NWI     5.13m       
 14 Johnson, Tierra           12 Paxon                 16-09.00   NWI     5.10m       
 15 Stanley, Halley           11 Columbia              16-06.50   NWI     5.04m       
 16 Amey, China               12 Banneker              16-05.00   NWI     5.00m       
 16 McNeal, Christine         09 Lake Weir             16-05.00   NWI     5.00m       
 18 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom (Tampa)       16-04.00   NWI     4.97m       
 18 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High          16-04.00   NWI     4.97m       
 20 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm Coast    16-02.00   NWI     4.92m       
 21 Lovett, Shamaria          11 Miami Jackson         16-00.50   NWI     4.88m       
 21 Johnson, Kamaria          11 Ferguson              16-00.50   NWI     4.88m       
 23 Missouri, Nadine          12 Oakleaf               16-00.00   NWI     4.87m       
 24 Hogan, Kentricia             Raines                15-11.75   NWI     4.87m       
 25 Smith, Juliette              Gainesville           15-10.50   NWI     4.83m       
 26 Knight, Patricia          12 Miami Jackson         15-10.00   NWI     4.82m       
 27 Lawrence, Zeniyah          8 Wando                 15-08.00   NWI     4.77m       
 28 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln               15-07.50   NWI     4.76m       
 29 Sapp, Carolyn             11 Andrew Jackson        15-07.00   NWI     4.74m       
 30 Mullens, Jordan           11 Episcopal             15-06.00   NWI     4.72m       
 31 Rivera, Daija             12 Miramar               15-03.50   NWI     4.66m       
 32 Roberts, Deanne           12 Florida High          15-02.50   NWI     4.63m       
 33 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge             14-11.50   NWI     4.55m       
 34 Anderson, Alysha          09 Liberty County        14-11.00   NWI     4.54m       
 35 Molina, Sydney            12 Ferguson              14-10.50   NWI     4.53m       
 36 Glover, Savionna          09 Beaufort              14-06.00   NWI     4.41m       
 37 Walden, Jamesha           10 Ribault               14-05.00   NWI     4.39m       
 37 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm Coast    14-05.00   NWI     4.39m       
 39 Martinez, Amanda          12 Battery Creek         13-06.00   NWI     4.11m       
 40 Thomas, Lativia           12 Homestead             13-05.50   NWI     4.10m       
 41 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom (Tampa)       13-03.00   NWI     4.03m       
 42 Andrews, Timmeka          11 Ribault               13-02.00   NWI     4.01m       
 43 Lozin, Kessiah            10 Miami Carol City      12-06.50   NWI     3.82m       
 44 Cobban, Zakiya            10 Battery Creek         12-05.00   NWI     3.78m       
 45 Cooler, Madison           09 Bluffton              11-11.75   NWI     3.65m       
 46 Betty, Shockera           10 Lincoln               11-06.50   NWI     3.51m       
 47 Danley, Kennedi           12 Wolfson               10-05.50   NWI     3.18m       
 -- Gumbs, Nicole             12 Heritage                  FOUL                       
 -- Jefferson, Jakaila        10 Rickards                  FOUL                       
 -- Harris, Dimitria          12 South Atlanta             FOUL                       
 -- Richardson-Frazier, Shan  10 Liberty County            FOUL