HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
             Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014             
                          William M. Raines High School                          
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wood, Gauge               11 Wando                 13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Frick, Michael            11 Bartram Trail        J13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Patrick, Tim              11 Flagler Palm Coast    13-03.00      4.03m   6   
  4 Price, Chance             12 Wando                 12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Johnson, Darius           11 Sandalwood           J12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Azan, Adam                11 St. Thomas Aquinas    11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
  6 Carranza, Sean            12 Ferguson              11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
  8 Sazera, Costello          11 St. Thomas Aquinas   J11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9 Blair, Amir               10 Rickards              11-00.00      3.35m       
  9 Partridge, David          12 Battery Creek         11-00.00      3.35m       
  9 Brown, Maurice            11 Sandalwood            11-00.00      3.35m       
  9 Owens, Nicholas           12 Santa Fe              11-00.00      3.35m       
 13 Chaparro, Daniel          12 Ferguson              10-06.00      3.20m       
 13 Sharman, Kyle             11 Liberty               10-06.00      3.20m       
 13 Ruckle, Lakota            11 Bluffton              10-06.00      3.20m       
 -- Allen, Matthew            12 Allendale-Fairfax           NH                  
 -- Chanis, Damar             11 Banneker                    NH                  
 -- Biro, Jack                09 Olympia                     NH                  
 -- Helvie, Chris             11 Liberty County              NH                  
 -- Fields, Thomas            12 Liberty County              NH                  
 -- Bertrand, Andrew          11 Flagler Palm Coast          NH