HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
             Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014             
                          William M. Raines High School                          
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Gibson, Terneka           10 Miami Carol City       5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Evans, Jazmyn             12 Godby                  5-04.00      1.62m   7   
  2 Eskridge, Briana          10 Miami Northwestern     5-04.00      1.62m   7   
  4 Davis, Delysia            12 Rickards               5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  4 Simmons, Kaira            10 Rockledge              5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  4 Fleming, Daisja           10 Miami Northwestern     5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  4 Morrison, Quamecha        11 Battery Creek          5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  4 Dobbs, Breyanne           12 Atlantic Coast H.S.    5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  5 Robinson, Camille         10 Miami Carol City      J5-02.00      1.57m       
  6 Johnson, Charisma         11 Godby                 J5-02.00      1.57m       
  6 Reddick, Nazah               Raines                J5-02.00      1.57m       
  8 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside             J5-02.00      1.57m       
 13 Dunn, Lauren              10 Atlantic Coast H.S.    5-00.00      1.52m       
 14 Aikens, Brittany          12 Sandalwood             4-10.00      1.47m       
 14 Angelini, Chloe           11 St. Thomas Aquinas     4-10.00      1.47m       
 14 Roberts, Deanne           12 Florida High           4-10.00      1.47m       
 14 Street, Kamayah           09 Mays                   4-10.00      1.47m       
 18 MACZUGA, Kayla            11 Freedom (Tampa)        4-08.00      1.42m       
 18 McMinn, Tiara             09 Miami Jackson          4-08.00      1.42m       
 18 Baker, Haley               8 Wando                  4-08.00      1.42m       
 -- Willingham, Yvonne           Gainesville                 NH                  
 -- Veal, Tamara              12 Freedom (Tampa)             NH                  
 -- Mercer, Kendall           11 Wando                       NH                  
 -- Sands, Ashtoni               Raines                      NH                  
 -- Jackson, Jakayla          11 Liberty County              NH                  
 -- Johnson, Taylor           09 Beaufort                    NH                  
 -- Wallace, Miangel          10 Liberty County              NH                  
 -- Taylor, Erika             10 First Coast                 NH                  
 -- Thomas, Neverlyn          10 Mays                        NH                  
 -- Knight, Patricia          12 Miami Jackson               NH                  
 -- Belhomme, Alexa           11 Homestead                   NH                  
 -- Holcomb, Arnea            11 Forrest                     NH                  
 -- Mack, Nortory             11 Lincoln                     NH                  
 -- Sligh, Nicalyah           12 Palm Beach Lakes            NH                  
 -- Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia                     NH                  
 -- Banks, Ravin              10 First Coast                 NH                  
 -- Quinn, Vershae            10 Miami Southridge            NH                  
 -- Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm Coast          NH                  
 -- Beckwith, Ukeyvia         09 Olympia                     NH