HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
         Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014          
                      William M. Raines High School                       
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:17.88   6  10   
     1) Dodo, Ibrahim 12                2) Oliphant, James 11             
     3) Butler, Matthew 12              4) Tatham, Rasheed 11             
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:18.91   6   8   
     1) Baker, Deandre 11               2) Green, Jeffery 12              
     3) Lamb, Cordell 12                4) Pinchinat, Fiteau 12           
  3 Florida High  'A'                                   3:24.01   6   6   
     1) Davis, Josh 12                  2) Brown, Darrian 11              
     3) Williams, Tadric 10             4) Platt, Ako 12                  
  4 East Ridge  'A'                                     3:25.44   5   5   
     1) Soto, Heriberto 12              2) Jernigan, Terry 12             
     3) Chambers, Montray 10            4) Seaton, Tyler 12               
  5 Miami Southridge  'A'                               3:26.07   5   4   
     1) Beasley, Ronald 11              2) King, Ki-Jana 12               
     3) Johnson, Tyler 11               4) Williams, Omar 12              
  6 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        3:27.02   6   3   
     1) Middleton, Julian 12            2) Timpson Jr., Michael 11        
     3) Plante, Mason 11                4) Durham, Jahquez 10             
  7 Beaufort  'A'                                       3:27.18   4   2   
     1) Simmons, Malcolm 11             2) Dickson, Michael 11            
     3) Parker, Nathan 11               4) Cason, De'Quan 11              
  8 Creekside  'A'                                      3:27.41   4   1   
     1) Rader, Sean 12                  2) Pierre-Louis, Youry 11         
     3) Lyttle, John 12                 4) Smith, Domnic 10               
  9 Lake Weir  'A'                                      3:27.92   2       
     1) Etienne, Jernir 12              2) Davis, Austin 11               
     3) Streb, Jonathan 12              4) Rodriguez, Joshua 12           
 10 Olympia  'A'                                        3:28.39   6       
     1) Goyco, Ishmale 11               2) Hollis, Kyren 11               
     3) Lennon, Rux 12                  4) Santiago, Sergio 11            
 10 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                            3:28.39   3       
     1) Bobham, Chase 09                2) Ragland, Romero 12             
     3) Outler, Christian 11            4) Wilson, Andrew 11              
 12 Raines  'A'                                         3:28.44   5       
     1) Amos, Jemarruse 12              2) Darius, Marques 12             
     3) McDowell, Jontue 12             4) Oliver, Brian 12               
 13 Episcopal  'A'                                      3:29.17   4       
     1) Brown, Chris 11                 2) Daniels, Jonah 11              
     3) Fisher, Daniel 11               4) McCawley, PD 12                
 14 Jones  'A'                                          3:29.25   5       
     1) Douce, Fred 10                  2) Jones, Tarandis 11             
     3) Tanelus, Lovenson 11            4) Simpkins, Joshua 12            
 15 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                3:29.28   4       
     1) Monts, Rashod 12                2) Huctchison, Hezekiah 10        
     3) Hendry, Anthony 11              4) Davis, Elga 11                 
 16 Banneker  'A'                                       3:29.98   6       
     1) Chanis, Damar 11                2) Billingslea, Jordan 11         
     3) Johnson, Kden 10                4) Poole, Xavier 11               
 17 Paxon  'A'                                          3:30.90   2       
     1) Canady, Braxton 11              2) Barmer, Tavyion 10             
     3) Fox, LeAndre 11                 4) Wright, Tyson 11               
 18 Evans  'A'                                          3:30.95   4       
     1) Hyppolite, Corniel 09           2) Vanderburg, Kelson 11          
     3) Pearson, Dahmir 09              4) Boyd, Leon 12                  
 19 Ferguson  'A'                                       3:31.14   3       
     1) Sanchez, Juan 11                2) Sanabria, Julian 11            
     3) Candeau, David 11               4) Carrodeguas, Antonio 12        
 20 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             3:32.19   5       
     1) Pacifico, Justin 10             2) Williams, Marcel 11            
     3) Centi, Alex 11                  4) Wynn, Kadeem 10                
 21 Ed White  'A'                                       3:33.03   3       
     1) Hester, Lucious 12              2) Ferguson, Javonte 10           
     3) Mitchell, Chase 10              4) Whitfield, Edward 12           
 22 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               3:33.28   5       
     1) Hayden, Jonathan 12             2) Anderson, Duvane 12            
     3) Gates, Lester 11                4) Brown, Markivous 12            
 23 Rickards  'A'                                       3:34.34   5       
     1) Belk, Justin 12                 2) Ashby, jalen 12                
     3) Grandison, Abraham 11           4) Baker, Shondarius 11           
 24 Godby  'A'                                          3:35.92   1       
     1) Mitchell, DeMarcus 10           2) Bryant, Marcus 09              
     3) Johnson, Dazarian 12            4) Godfrey, Emanuel 11            
 25 Campbell  'A'                                       3:36.01   5       
     1) Rogers, Mike 12                 2) Summerail, Salento 10          
     3) Holmes, Slyvester 11            4) Collins, David 12              
 26 Wando  'A'                                          3:36.13   4       
     1) Pinkney, Peter 10               2) Wright, Earl 12                
     3) Stroman, Scott 11               4) Junior, Kato 12                
 27 Homestead  'A'                                      3:37.47   2       
     1) Louis, Phillip 12               2) Smith, Rashad 10               
     3) Singh, Liveon 11                4) Joseph, Mattina 12             
 28 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                  3:38.46   2       
     1) James, Rayford 12               2) Rhymor, Nahjani 10             
     3) Williams, Dominic 10            4) Thomas, Shamari 10             
 29 Rockledge  'A'                                      3:38.65   3       
     1) Crapps, Justin 12               2) Hartley, Kerry 12              
     3) Gipson, Trevor 12               4) Davis, Mike 11                 
 30 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:39.06   1       
     1) Carrigan, Mike 10               2) Roberts, Bobby 11              
     3) Rudd, Jacey 10                  4) Johnson, Vincent 10            
 31 Mainland  'A'                                       3:39.80   4       
     1) Baker, Randy 10                 2) Mack, Alex 10                  
     3) Killins, Adrian 10              4) Gregory, Bryan 11              
 32 Mays  'A'                                           3:40.26   6       
     1) Spence, Bobby 11                2) Green, Khalfoni 11             
     3) Davis, Randerous 10             4) Brinson, Monquavion 10         
 33 Liberty  'A'                                        3:40.80   3       
     1) Dawkins, Janavious 12           2) Rodriguez, Jacob 12            
     3) Caceres, Timothy 12             4) Brown, Marion 12               
 34 Ribault  'A'                                        3:41.67   1       
     1) Rogers, Reginald 11             2) Beeks, David 12                
     3) Alexander, Gary 12              4) Bradley, James 12              
 35 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                              3:42.41   1       
     1) Kirkland, You'shi 12            2) Garvin, Laquinton 12           
     3) Frazier, Shorrod 10             4) Hammonds, Antonio 12           
 36 Clay  'A'                                           3:49.16   1       
     1) Black, Jacob 12                 2) Hendricks, Cody 11             
     3) Graves, Harold 11               4) McNeil, Kaleb 12               
 37 Fort White  'A'                                     3:55.37   1       
     1) White, Cameron 11               2) Bartee, Carlous 09             
     3) Sampson, Isaiah 10              4) Moreno - Rodriguez, Richard 11 
 -- Forrest  'A'                                             FS   3       
     1) King, Arthur 12                 2) Eady, Timontrez 11             
     3) Turner, Quan 12                 4) Brown, Javonte 12              
 -- Miami Jackson  'A'                                      DNF   6       
     1) Williams, Adrian 12             2) Thomas, Alexander 12           
     3) Phillips, Desmond 10            4) Brown, Derrick 12              
 -- Battery Creek  'A'                                      DNF   2       
     1) Brown, Malachi 09               2) Brunson, Tyion 12              
     3) Cooper, Ra'Heem 12              4) Witt, Jonathan 09