HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
         Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014          
                      William M. Raines High School                       
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:46.14   5  10   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 12       2) Spaulding, Diamond 11          
     3) St. Fort, Khalifa 10            4) Ellis, Kendall 12              
  2 Miami Southridge  'A'                               3:47.02   5   8   
     1) Johnson, Kayla 09               2) Mason, Symone 09               
     3) Woodard, Destiny 11             4) Bullock, Dominique 12          
  3 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:50.03   5   6   
     1) Aexander, Taranique 09          2) Baker, Asja 10                 
     3) Gilbert, Lenneshia 11           4) Mitchell, Timetria 10          
  4 Stanton  'A'                                        3:51.66   5   5   
     1) Chambers, Janaya 10             2) Heard, Kayla 11                
     3) Heard, Taralyn 12               4) Thomas, Kayla 12               
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:57.47   5   4   
     1) Barnett, Sharrika 11            2) Jackson, Trevanda 10           
     3) Johnson, Chantel 09             4) Whitted, Nya'h 09              
  6 Miami Carol City  'A'                               3:58.33   5   3   
     1) Williams, Kendia 11             2) Gibson, Terneka 10             
     3) Porter, Julia 12                4) Robinson, Camille 10           
  7 Evans  'A'                                          4:00.72   1   2   
  8 Winter Springs  'A'                                 4:02.94   3   1   
     1) Nyenkan, Martina 11             2) Hunt, LaToya 11                
     3) Meertens, Shania 09             4) Cunningham, Kimmie 10          
  9 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  4:04.91   4       
     1) Lovett, Shamaria 11             2) Rogers, Daesha 09              
     3) McMinn, Tiara 09                4) Knight, Patricia 12            
 10 Miramar  'A'                                        4:07.83   4       
     1) Rivera, Daija 12                2) Martin, Maisha 12              
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 10               4) Major, Chelsea 12              
 11 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                            4:08.03   3       
     1) Francis, Chelsea 11             2) Thomas, Simone 10              
     3) nelson, tiffany 11              4) Booker, Delshia 12             
 12 Creekside  'A'                                      4:08.99   3       
     1) Aydelette, MacKenzie 11         2) Kasprzak, Amanda 10            
     3) Washington, Brianna 09          4) Fields, Jordan 10              
 13 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             4:10.42   3       
     1) Williams, Ladeijah 11           2) Diloreto, Sarah 12             
     3) Christian, Latasha 12           4) Friday, Devonne 12             
 14 Ferguson  'A'                                       4:11.29   5       
     1) Gavulic, Lauren 11              2) Hernandez, Aylwyn 11           
     3) Sanchez, Samantha 11            4) Hernandez, Natalie 11          
 15 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               4:11.46   5       
     1) Rosier, Shellby 12              2) Campbell, Annette 12           
     3) Alerte, Bishama 09              4) Louis, Gina 12                 
 16 Rockledge  'A'                                      4:11.87   2       
     1) Simmons, Kaira 10               2) Simmons, Olivia 09             
     3) Gonzalez, Aisa 11               4) Robinson, Perrisha 10          
 17 Campbell  'A'                                       4:12.92   4       
     1) Lacy, Jasmin 12                 2) Alexander, Kieaundra 11        
     3) Slaughter, Akia 10              4) Jones, Alexis 8                
 18 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:13.11   2       
     1) Huff, Briana 11                 2) Beasley, Jadzia 11             
     3) Watts-Pittman, Brianna 12       4) Milligan, Darcy 11             
 19 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                4:14.54   4       
     1) Smith, Anel 12                  2) Arfaras, Lauren 12             
     3) Borders, Cylenthia 11           4) MACZUGA, Kayla 11              
 20 Olympia  'A'                                        4:15.20   3       
     1) Beckwith, Ukeyvia 09            2) Bratcher, Cayman 12            
     3) Clark, Sharneicia 09            4) Stokes, Briana 10              
 21 Fletcher  'A'                                       4:15.56   1       
     1) Scruggs, Shamara 12             2) Johnson, Ravyn 11              
     3) Anderson, Nala 11               4) Booker, Axia 11                
 22 Raines  'A'                                         4:15.73   1       
     1) Dawson, Kristin                 2) Mitchell, Rhonecia             
     3) Curry, Umante                   4) Reddick, Nazah                 
 23 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  4:15.83   3       
     1) Collier, Makayla 11             2) Grier, Sydne 11                
     3) Grinsell, Kristina 12           4) Uruburu, Emily 10              
 24 Battery Creek  'A'                                  4:20.51   2       
     1) Morrison, Quamecha 11           2) Cobban, Zakiya 10              
     3) Morrall, La' Schirrae 11        4) Williams, Daejahne 11          
 25 Homestead  'A'                                      4:22.24   2       
     1) Belhomme, Alexa 11              2) Mack, Kentrecia 10             
     3) Wilson, Tyra 09                 4) Louis, Tamara 09               
 26 Rickards  'A'                                       4:22.34   2       
     1) Sam, Courtnei 11                2) Davis, Delysia 12              
     3) Korie, Melody 11                4) Smith, Nailah 11               
 27 Mainland  'A'                                       4:24.12   1       
     1) Rowley, Sada 10                 2) Taher, Yathreb 11              
     3) Butts, Breonna 11               4) McMillan, Tiana 12             
 28 Wando  'A'                                          4:26.78   1       
     1) Mercer, Kendall 11              2) Egan, Kylie 10                 
     3) Pitts, Emily 12                 4) Langley, Sydney 10             
 29 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:29.47   2       
     1) Gaston, Johnnie 12              2) Mervin, Dynasty 12             
     3) Feacher, Monie 10               4) Card, Autumn 11                
 30 Columbia  'A'                                       4:31.60   1       
     1) Boyd, Lyric 11                  2) Brown, Bernita 09              
     3) Jones, Sydni 10                 4) Williams, Abby 12              
 31 South Atlanta  'A'                                  4:39.44   3       
     1) Brandon, Quenshawn 10           2) Harris, Dimitria 12            
     3) Crews, Asha 09                  4) Cunningham, Marquietta 10      
 32 Banneker  'A'                                       4:39.62   4       
     1) Richardson, Camielle 12         2) Mc caskill, Valentina 12       
     3) Reid, Destiny 12                4) Norris, Antonette 12