HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License            3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014        
                     William M. Raines High School                     
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             9:32.65   10   
     1) Baker, Asja 10                  2) Cooper, Ricardia 12         
     3) Gilbert, Lenneshia 11           4) Young, DeAndreah 09         
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                       9:43.06    8   
     1) Gavulic, Lauren 11              2) Hernandez, Aylwyn 11        
     3) Hernandez, Emily 12             4) Santiago, Katrina 12        
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             9:48.60    6   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 12       2) Lewis, Alon 11              
     3) Cruz, Alexa 10                  4) Kalis, Christina 12         
  4 Wharton  'A'                                        9:59.50    5   
     1) Henderson, Mariah 12            2) Rivers, Bryanna 09          
     3) Woods, Searra 09                4) Robinson, Jasmine 12        
  5 Olympia  'A'                                       10:05.90    4   
     1) Headley, Emily 11               2) Parios, Audry 12            
     3) Piatkowski, Olivia 11           4) Stokes, Briana 10           
  6 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                           10:10.96    3   
     1) Chatmon, Avery 12               2) Thomas, Simone 10           
     3) nelson, tiffany 11              4) Solomon, Laricka 10         
  7 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                               10:21.74    2   
     1) Arfaras, Lauren 12              2) Ford, Magadelena 11         
     3) MACZUGA, Kayla 11               4) Veal, Tamara 12             
  8 Wando  'A'                                         10:22.96    1   
     1) Compton, Rosa Marie 11          2) Egan, Kylie 10              
     3) Pitts, Emily 12                 4) Santor, Emma 10             
  9 Miami Carol City  'A'                              10:31.26        
     1) Porter, Julia 12                2) Gibson, Terneka 10          
     3) Navas, Amanda 10                4) Phillips, Keiona 10         
 10 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                            10:32.75        
     1) Knight, Dina 12                 2) Clark, Sophia 11            
     3) Halliday, Darien 11             4) Walls, Anna 09              
 11 Columbia  'A'                                      10:46.80        
     1) Morse, Nicole 10                2) Williams, Abby 12           
     3) Brown, Bernita 09               4) Tucker, Emma 10             
 12 Gainesville High School  'A'                       10:53.25        
     1) Myers, Devon                    2) Wilson, Kayla               
     3) Page, Carter                    4) Segul, Delaney              
 13 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                              11:10.60        
     1) Reynolds, Toni-Ann 12           2) Rosier, Shellby 12          
     3) Henry, Samantha 10              4) Young, Danyjah 10           
 14 Mays  'A'                                          12:14.84        
     1) Price, Bethani 09               2) Jackson, Carainna 09        
     3) Holmes, Tanica 10               4) Stroud, Toni 09             
 15 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                             12:17.64        
     1) Alexendria, Latonia 7           2) Mitchell, Diamond 10        
     3) Chisolm, Dysheeka 12            4) Ferguson, Amber 8