HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License            3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014        
                     William M. Raines High School                     
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Velasquez, Manuel         12 St. Thomas Aquinas     9:51.34   10   
  2 Gawryluk, AJ              11 Wando                  9:55.34    8   
  3 Araiza, Rogelio           11 Liberty                9:59.12    6   
  4 Tallbacka, Eric           12 Stanton               10:04.67    5   
  5 Roa, Brandon              12 Flagler Palm Coast    10:13.71    4   
  6 Saiki, Santiago           12 Ferguson              10:14.38    3   
  7 Scott, Hunter             11 Lincoln               10:15.11    2   
  8 Stellhorn, Ryan           11 Bartram Trail         10:16.03    1   
  9 Dixon, Brad               11 Bartram Trail         10:17.40        
 10 Spencer, Jacob            11 Wando                 10:19.98        
 11 Payano, Abiel             11 Ferguson              10:22.92        
 12 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia               10:23.58        
 13 Lowery, Blake                Gainesville           10:28.64        
 14 Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty               10:31.09        
 15 Panesso, Julian           10 Wharton               10:31.52        
 16 Diniro, Tyler             11 Flagler Palm Coast    10:31.70        
 17 Braswell, Zach            11 Rockledge             10:32.43        
 18 Occenat, Tyson            10 Olympia               10:32.71        
 19 Wofford, Steven           10 Spruce Creek          10:34.95        
 20 Ailani, Roshan            10 Spruce Creek          10:35.69        
 21 Graves, McKenna           12 Wharton               10:48.49        
 22 Julien, Phillips          11 Miami Jackson         10:50.87        
 23 Campbell, Leroy           10 Miramar               11:10.98        
 24 Baez, Royer               10 Homestead             11:11.16        
 25 Reyes, Eduardo            10 Homestead             11:14.53        
 26 Garrison, Evan            10 Rickards              11:24.16        
 27 Roberts, Joey             11 Bluffton              11:30.33        
 28 Snyder, Peyton            09 Palatka               11:32.76        
 29 Gue, Sam                  11 Bluffton              11:34.14        
 30 Hutton, John              09 Robert E. Lee         11:37.70        
 31 Reccoppa, Lance              Gainesville           11:40.82        
 32 Armstrong, Vincent        11 Mays                  11:54.61        
 33 Brisby, Demetrius         10 Ed White              12:12.79        
 34 Smalls, Kris              09 Robert E. Lee         12:15.71        
 35 Oliver(Buddy), Frank       8 Allendale-Fairfax     13:04.26        
 -- William, Travis           11 Miami Jackson              DNF        
 -- Bravo, Abraham            09 Allendale-Fairfax          DNF