HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
         Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014          
                      William M. Raines High School                       
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Butler, Matthew           12 St. Thomas Aquinas     1:54.96   4  10   
  2 James, Rayford            12 Robert E. Lee          1:56.53   4   8   
  3 Hollis, Kyren             11 Olympia                1:58.15   4   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Joshua         12 Lake Weir              1:58.46   4   5   
  5 Goyco, Ishmael            11 Olympia                2:00.87   4   4   
  6 Wynn, Kadeem              10 Flagler Palm Coast     2:01.29   4   3   
  7 Othelot, Chistopher       10 Miami Northwestern     2:01.49   4   2   
  8 Kirkland, You'shi         12 Allendale-Fairfax      2:03.54   3   1   
  9 Pearson, Dahmir           09 Evans                  2:03.67   4       
 10 Laurama, Christopher      12 Miramar                2:03.99   4       
 11 Bernardo, Wyatt           12 Spruce Creek           2:03.99   3       
 12 Chubbs, Marcus            12 Miramar                2:04.36   4       
 13 Jaramillo, Craig          12 Spruce Creek           2:04.58   2       
 14 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones                  2:04.67   1       
 15 Petty, deandre            10 Andrew Jackson         2:04.74   3       
 16 Stroman, Scott            11 Wando                  2:04.85   4       
 17 Edward, Mark              11 Wolfson                2:05.33   4       
 18 Herrera, Julian           12 Ferguson               2:05.97   3       
 19 Simpkins, Joshua          12 Jones                  2:06.09   4       
 20 Santil, Jean              12 Homestead              2:06.14   2       
 21 Aulenbach, Cory           11 Bartram Trail          2:06.18   2       
 22 Raposo, Matthew           12 Ferguson               2:06.93   3       
 23 Locascio, Logan              Gainesville            2:07.17   4       
 24 Stevens, Julius           11 Miami Jackson          2:07.49   3       
 25 Follins, James            11 Forrest                2:08.03   2       
 26 Anderson, Duvane          12 Palm Beach Lakes       2:08.16   2       
 27 Barrett, Khaleed          12 Liberty County         2:08.22   3       
 28 Williams, Omar            12 Miami Southridge       2:08.51   4       
 29 Johnson, Courtney         12 First Coast            2:08.71   1       
 30 Makovich, Zack            12 Atlantic Coast H.S.    2:09.00   3       
 31 Garvin, Laquinton         12 Allendale-Fairfax      2:09.44   1       
 32 Green, Khalfoni           11 Mays                   2:09.51   4       
 33 Weaver, Will              11 Fernandina Beach       2:09.60   2       
 34 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot         Gainesville            2:09.73   3       
 35 Hendricks, Cody           11 Clay                   2:09.92   2       
 36 Brown, Javonte            12 Forrest                2:10.28   3       
 37 Beeks, David              12 Ribault                2:10.42   4       
 38 Williams, Adrian          12 Miami Jackson          2:10.47   2       
 39 Emery, Liam               12 Wando                  2:10.50   3       
 40 Hyppolite, Corniel        09 Evans                  2:10.61   3       
 41 Vaughn, Connor            11 Episcopal              2:11.04   3       
 42 Louis, Phillip            12 Homestead              2:11.14   1       
 43 Smith, Brandon            12 Miami Southridge       2:11.37   3       
 44 Thompson, Anthony         10 Rockledge              2:11.71   2       
 45 Beach, Evans              12 Bluffton               2:11.85   2       
 46 Jones, Robert             12 Rockledge              2:12.02   3       
 47 Alexander, Gary           12 Ribault                2:12.57   3       
 48 Caceres, Timothy          12 Liberty                2:12.65   4       
 49 Mack, Jionne              12 Bartram Trail          2:12.78   2       
 50 Felici, Justin            11 Cypress Bay            2:13.62   1       
 51 Curry, Chris              12 Robert E. Lee          2:13.82   2       
 52 Graves, Harold            11 Clay                   2:14.00   1       
 53 Wright, Josiah            12 Flagler Palm Coast     2:14.11   4       
 54 Crittenden, Raymond       11 Everglades             2:14.90   3       
 55 Isenberg, Erik            11 Lincoln                2:15.09   2       
 56 Werble, Jonathan          11 Cypress Bay            2:15.13   1       
 57 Sollazzo, Scott           12 Wharton                2:15.39   3       
 58 toomer, tiondre           09 Miami Northwestern     2:15.64   3       
 59 Price, Michael            10 Raines                 2:16.33   2       
 60 Middleton, Julian         12 First Academ           2:16.42   4       
 61 Tucker, Darien            10 Ed White               2:16.80   2       
 62 Williams, Carter          11 Ed White               2:18.07   2       
 63 Roberts, Joey             11 Bluffton               2:18.40   1       
 64 Brunson, Tyion            12 Battery Creek          2:19.99   2       
 65 Benjamin, Jr., Tony       09 Raines                 2:20.80   2       
 66 Bass, Cody                11 Columbia               2:23.24   1       
 67 Brito, Axel               12 First Coast            2:25.00   3       
 68 Anderson, Oshane          11 Palm Beach Lakes       2:27.57   1       
 69 Roberts, Tyriq            09 Rickards               2:28.23   1       
 70 Spencer, Donterious       09 Rickards               2:28.93   1       
 71 Hood, Durrell             11 Banneker               2:29.06   2       
 72 Spurlock, Harrison        10 Lamar County           2:30.57   2       
 73 Mincy, Delvon             12 Banneker               2:39.87   1       
 74 Swayze, Joshua             8 Fort White             2:45.19   1       
 -- Anderson, Demetrius       12 Liberty County             DNF   4       
 -- Mundy, Donovan            12 Andrew Jackson             DNF   4