HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
         Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014          
                      William M. Raines High School                       
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Thomas, Kayla             12 Stanton                2:16.50   3  10   
  2 Rogers, Daesha            09 Miami Jackson          2:19.67   3   8   
  3 Kalis, Christina          12 St. Thomas Aquinas     2:20.29   3   6   
  4 Gavulic, Lauren           11 Ferguson               2:20.51   3   5   
  5 Porter, Julia             12 Miami Carol City       2:20.86   1   4   
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah    12 St. Thomas Aquinas     2:21.08   3   3   
  7 MacNeal, Katherine        12 Cypress Bay            2:21.98   3   2   
  8 Hernandez, Aylwyn         11 Ferguson               2:24.79   3   1   
  9 Rivers, Bryanna           09 Wharton                2:25.69   3       
 10 Aponte, Kelly             10 St. Augustine          2:27.16   2       
 11 Evans, Nadiria            09 Oak Hall               2:27.29   3       
 12 Cooper, Ricardia          12 Miami Northwestern     2:28.84   3       
 13 Pitts, Emily              12 Wando                  2:29.18   2       
 14 Hunt, LaToya              11 Winter Springs         2:29.26   3       
 15 Kumm, Morgan              11 Spruce Creek           2:29.97   2       
 16 Gleisl, Rhoneisha            Evans                  2:30.35   1       
 17 Reynolds, Toni-Ann        12 Palm Beach Lakes       2:31.38   3       
 18 Veal, Tamara              12 Freedom (Tampa)        2:31.83   2       
 19 Knight, Dina              12 Flagler Palm Coast     2:32.91   2       
 20 Parios, Audry             12 Olympia                2:34.02   2       
 21 Clark, Sophia             11 Flagler Palm Coast     2:34.11   2       
 22 Solomon, Laricka          10 Atlantic Coast H.S.    2:34.50   3       
 23 Chatmon, Avery            12 Atlantic Coast H.S.    2:34.53   3       
 24 Tierney, Lea              10 Bluffton               2:34.62   2       
 25 pollock, briana           11 Everglades             2:35.40   2       
 26 Harris, Rayne'sha         12 Miami Northwestern     2:35.53   3       
 27 Tucker, Emma              10 Columbia               2:36.48   3       
 28 Santor, Emma              10 Wando                  2:36.59   2       
 29 Myers, Devon                 Gainesville            2:36.70   2       
 30 Brinson, Jessica             Terry Parker           2:37.35   3       
 31 Major, Chelsea            12 Miramar                2:38.39   3       
 32 Wright, Chadine           09 Miami Southridge       2:38.96   2       
 33 Feacher, Monie            10 Bluffton               2:39.49   1       
 34 Louis, Tamara             09 Homestead              2:39.75   1       
 35 Henderson, Mariah         12 Wharton                2:40.76   3       
 36 Thomas, Lativia           12 Homestead              2:40.99   2       
 37 Ford, Magadelena          11 Freedom (Tampa)        2:46.24   2       
 38 Segul, Delaney               Gainesville            2:48.22   2       
 39 Aldama, Cynthia           09 Miami Jackson          2:48.32   1       
 40 Kettrell, Deja            10 Palm Beach Lakes       2:52.28   1       
 41 Jones, Ashley             11 Columbia               2:53.27   2       
 42 White, Coyana             12 Liberty County         2:56.82   2       
 43 Chisolm, Dysheeka         12 Allendale-Fairfax      2:57.83   1       
 44 Ferguson, Amber            8 Allendale-Fairfax      2:59.16   1       
 45 Alman, Kyeligh            11 Battery Creek          3:10.98   1       
 46 Jones, Kierra             11 Banneker               3:12.24   1       
 47 Hair, Isabelle            09 Fort White             3:20.25   1       
 48 Bush, Tashena             10 Banneker               3:41.20   1       
 -- Nkembo, Blessing          09 Rickards                   DNF   2