HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
      Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014      
                   William M. Raines High School                   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mundy, Donovan            12 Andrew Jackson         4:38.94   2
  2 Edward, Mark              11 Wolfson                4:39.94   2
  3 Locascio, Logan              Gainesville            4:45.25   2
  4 Wilamowski, Jonah         12 Bishop Snyder          4:45.70   2
  5 Chubbs, Marcus            12 Miramar                4:46.05   2
  6 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot         Gainesville            4:46.46   2
  7 Davis, Mike               11 Rockledge              4:47.38   2
  8 Harlow, Shane             12 Lake Weir              4:48.56   2
  9 Weaver, Will              11 Fernandina Beach       4:48.96   2
 10 Walker, dejon             10 Andrew Jackson         4:51.66   1
 11 Veatch, Logan             11 Wando                  4:52.12   2
 12 Rodriguez, Leonardo       10 Ferguson               4:52.12   2
 13 Anderson, Demetrius       12 Liberty County         4:53.10   2
 14 Harper, Cullen            11 Cypress Bay            4:54.92   1
 15 Hartley, Kerry            12 Rockledge              4:56.94   2
 16 Beach, Evans              12 Bluffton               4:57.60   2
 17 Moreno - Rodriguez, Rich  11 Fort White             4:58.54   2
 18 Grandison, Abraham        11 Rickards               4:58.72   1
 19 Bermudez, Adrian          11 Ferguson               4:59.42   2
 20 Baez, Royer               10 Homestead              4:59.85   1
 21 Graves, McKenna           12 Wharton                5:00.26   2
 22 Morin, Thomas             10 Cypress Bay            5:00.38   1
 23 Luke, Raegan              12 Fleming Island         5:00.68   2
 24 Snyder, Peyton            09 Palatka                5:00.87   1
 25 Tucker, Darien            10 Ed White               5:01.91   1
 26 Collins, Christian        10 Palm Beach Lakes       5:02.81   2
 27 Powers, Corey             12 Baldwin                5:05.28   1
 28 Charles, William          12 Palm Beach Lakes       5:07.20   2
 29 Bubar, Jordan             10 Bartram Trail          5:07.53   2
 30 Garrison, Evan            10 Rickards               5:08.89   1
 31 Twiggs, Wesley            10 Fernandina Beach       5:09.19   1
 32 Campbell, Leroy           10 Miramar                5:09.38   2
 33 Deng, Buay                10 Robert E. Lee          5:09.42   2
 34 Hathaway, Benjamin        09 Clay                   5:09.86   1
 35 Isenberg, Sean            11 Lincoln                5:10.54   1
 36 Lush, Richard             10 Freedom (Tampa)        5:10.99   1
 37 Ellis, Jaylin             12 First Coast            5:11.70   1
 38 Pierce, Timothy           10 Columbia               5:11.93   1
 39 Kersey, Greg              09 Bradford               5:13.75   1
 40 Julien, Phillips          11 Miami Jackson          5:15.45   1
 41 Panesso, Julian           10 Wharton                5:15.96   1
 42 Gue, Josh                 11 Bluffton               5:16.90   1
 43 Louis, Phillip            12 Homestead              5:17.11   2
 44 Brisby, Demetrius         10 Ed White               5:17.91   1
 45 Spurlock, Harrison        10 Lamar County           5:24.15   1
 46 Peirce, Scotty            12 Bradford               5:27.30   1
 47 Evans, Deandre            09 Banneker               5:27.36   1
 48 Walton, Jaryd             11 Lincoln                5:36.20   1
 49 Skyers, Weyone            12 Miami Southridge       5:39.95   1
 50 Youmans, Artavies         10 Allendale-Fairfax      5:40.05   1
 51 Thompson, Jeremie          8 Fort White             5:46.21   1
 52 Polite, Justin             8 Allendale-Fairfax      5:57.35   1
 -- Makovich, Zack            12 Atlantic Coast H.S.        DNF   2
 -- Felix, Scottie            09 Miami Jackson              DNF   2
 -- Yarde, Ryan               10 Liberty                    DNF   2