HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License            3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014        
                     William M. Raines High School                     
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 de la Guarda, Stephanie   12 Ferguson               5:26.86        
  2 Brinson, Jessica             Terry Parker           5:36.81        
  3 Baysinger, Mackenzie      11 Rockledge              5:43.19        
  4 Solomon, Laricka          10 Atlantic Coast H.S.    5:44.14        
  5 Faltemier, Emily          10 Stanton                5:45.67        
  6 Wilson, Kayla                Gainesville            5:49.96        
  7 Paraskeva, Madison        10 Wando                  5:51.12        
  8 Garcia, Nicolle           09 Ferguson               5:54.59        
  9 Tierney, Lea              10 Bluffton               5:56.12        
 10 Ford, Magadelena          11 Freedom (Tampa)        6:05.80        
 11 Louis, Tamara             09 Homestead              6:05.86        
 12 Halliday, Darien          11 Flagler Palm Coast     6:06.52        
 13 Kilburn, Lauren           09 Fernandina Beach       6:10.91        
 14 Major, Chelsea            12 Miramar                6:16.70        
 15 Segul, Delaney               Gainesville            6:17.04        
 16 Jernberg, Katerina        10 Rockledge              6:20.79        
 17 Nkembo, Blessing          09 Rickards               6:42.93        
 18 Aldama, Cynthia           09 Miami Jackson          6:47.74        
 19 Wright, Chadine           09 Miami Southridge       6:53.29        
 20 Jackson, Carainna         09 Mays                   6:59.37        
 21 Alexendria, Latonia        7 Allendale-Fairfax      7:00.07        
 22 Allen, Naomi              11 Allendale-Fairfax      7:05.89        
 23 Price, Bethani            09 Mays                   7:08.17        
 24 Alman, Kyeligh            11 Battery Creek          7:10.25        
 25 Byard, Jasmine            12 First Coast            7:43.62        
 -- Chatmon, Avery            12 Atlantic Coast H.S.        DNF