HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Auburn Indoor Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/18/2014 - 8:54 PM
                    Auburn Indoor Invitational                     
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 1/18/2014                 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:20.11  1/21/2012   Hannah Brooks, Florida State  
  Crsplx Rec: C 9:14.10  1/11/2014   Elinor Kirk, UAB              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Colleen Quigley           JR Florida State          9:18.85!  1
  2 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                9:21.88   1
  3 Linden Hall               JR Florida State          9:22.37   1
  4 Meropi Panagiotou         SO Alabama                9:40.52   1
  5 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia                9:45.99   1
  6 Natalie Anthony           SR Clemson                9:48.08   1
  7 Jackline Kiprono          SO Mid. Tenn. State       9:54.37   1
  8 Chelsi Woodruff           SR Florida State          9:55.86   1
  9 Taylor Duncan             SO Auburn                 9:58.09   1
 10 Alexa Womack              FR Clemson                9:58.56   1
 11 Claire Benjamin           JR Vanderbilt             9:59.19   1
 12 Brooke Koblitz            SO Georgia               10:04.51   2
 13 Vanessa Valentine         SO Vanderbilt            10:05.33   1
 14 Savannah Kirk             JR Georgia               10:12.48   2
 15 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               10:15.40   2
 16 Allison Brackin           SO Georgia Tech          10:17.35   2
 17 Allison Gregg             FR Alabama               10:17.40   1
 18 Kristen Sheehan           SO Auburn                10:17.42   2
 19 Evie Tate                 FR Clemson               10:23.49   2
 20 Jenn Cora                 FR Georgia               10:23.77   2
 21 Sage Blackwell            SO Auburn                10:25.31   1
 22 Megan Yohe                SR Vanderbilt            10:26.80   2
 23 Elizabeth Lassiter           Unattached            10:30.08   2
 24 Ellafaire Gafford         JR Georgia               10:31.20   2
 25 Rhema Cheruiyot           FR Mid. Tenn. State      10:32.05   2
 26 Francis Bernard           SO Samford               10:32.35   2
 27 Diana Pressel             JR Georgia Tech          10:32.38   2
 28 Kara Slavoski             SR Vanderbilt            10:44.29   2
 29 Ansley Bos                FR Samford               10:55.80   2
 30 Elizabeth Lacksen         JR Georgia Tech          11:12.79   2
 -- Anna Holdiman             FR Florida State              DNF   1
 -- Erika Kolakowski          JR Auburn                     DNF   2
 -- Nicole DiMercurio         SR Unattached                 DNF   1
 -- Rebecca Stover            SO Alabama                    DNF   1
 -- Olivia Ortiz              FR Alabama                    DNF   2