HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Auburn Indoor Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/18/2014 - 8:54 PM
                    Auburn Indoor Invitational                     
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 1/18/2014                 
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:47.16  1/21/2012   Colleen Quigley, Florida State
  Crsplx Rec: C 4:43.33  3/3/2012    Violah Lagat, Florida State   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Georgia Peel              SO Florida State          4:45.02!  1
  2 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                4:47.80   1
  3 Hannah Walker             JR Florida State          4:48.20   1
  4 Lauren D'Alessio          SR Samford                4:50.97   1
  5 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                4:52.07   1
  6 Susie Kemper              SO Alabama                4:52.50   1
  7 Pippa Woolven             SO Florida State          4:53.80   1
  8 Hilary Stafford           FR Alabama                4:54.09   1
  9 Morgan Jackson            JR Georgia Tech           4:56.81   2
 10 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:56.83   2
 11 Brianna Blanton           JR Clemson                4:58.15   2
 12 Susan Rachel Givens       FR Auburn                 4:58.49   1
 13 Courtney Kriegshauser     FR Vanderbilt             4:59.85   1
 14 Carmen Carlos             FR Vanderbilt             5:00.10   1
 15 Chaiss Matthews           FR LSU                    5:00.76   2
 16 Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama                5:02.30   2
 17 Anna Holdiman             FR Florida State          5:02.35   2
 18 Kayleigh Tyerman          SR Florida State          5:03.84   1
 19 Hannah Jumper             SO Vanderbilt             5:04.72   1
 20 McKenna Coughlin          JR Mississippi            5:05.96   2
 21 Erika Kolakowski          JR Auburn                 5:06.13   1
 22 Amy McCrory               SR Mississippi            5:07.69   2
 23 Saga Barzowski            FR Mississippi            5:08.17   3
 24 Tori Lawson               SR South Alabama          5:08.32   3
 25 Brianna Feerst            SO Clemson                5:08.83   2
 26 Scarlett Fox              FR Mississippi            5:09.95   3
 27 Annah Leinheiser          FR Alabama                5:10.60   2
 28 Bailey Kowalczyk          FR Clemson                5:11.54   3
 29 Margaret Harkness         JR Mississippi            5:11.81   3
 30 Maria Boff                SO Georgia Tech           5:12.04   2
 31 Madison Huffman           FR Clemson                5:12.12   3
 32 Autumn Gipson             SR Mid. Tenn. State       5:12.91   2
 33 Jodie McGuff              JR Miss State             5:14.59   3
 34 Rachel Wooten             SO Samford                5:16.46   2
 35 Morgan Green              FR Georgia                5:17.47   3
 36 Julia Kitevski            SO Mid. Tenn. State       5:17.60   2
 37 Nicole Durham             SO South Alabama          5:17.79   3
 38 Tavyn Lovitt              FR Mississippi            5:27.69   3
 39 Katie Canavin             FR Southern Miss.         5:33.22   3
 -- Hannah Northam            SO Mid. Tenn. State           DNF   3