HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
     2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013      
                        New Balance Armory                         
                           New York, NY                            
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Bal   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Danielle Delgado          14 Franklin Tc-,North        8.82q   
         8.194 (8.194)                                             
  2 Katie Hatler              13 Jefferson To,Oak Ri       9.03    
         8.387 (8.387)                                             
  3 Lexie Fraction            14 Una-Nj-Sewel,Sewell       9.11    
         8.448 (8.448)                                             
  4 Sarah Sanford             14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       9.14    
         8.485 (8.485)                                             
  5 Julia knapp               15 Afton Tc-Ny,Afton,        9.19    
         8.538 (8.538)                                             
  6 Kyla Jimmar               16 Richards Tc-,Oak La       9.61    
         8.908 (8.908)                                             
  7 Errin Perry               14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      10.56    
         9.852 (9.852)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adell Remsberg            13 Oakdale Tc-M,Ijamsv       9.07    
         8.397 (8.397)                                             
  2 Jasmine Moore             14 Jr Striders,Raleigh       9.14    
         8.477 (8.477)                                             
  3 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe,Lumber       9.20    
         8.551 (8.551)                                             
  4 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Lincolnway E,Frankf       9.22    
         8.576 (8.576)                                             
  5 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E,Chalfo       9.31    
         8.620 (8.620)                                             
  6 Rasheedah Shardow         14 Hendrick Hud,Montro       9.40    
         8.730 (8.730)                                             
  7 Leila Haynesworth         16 Hanover Tc-V,Mechan       9.54    
         8.786 (8.786)                                             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Najatee McNeil            13 Una-Md-Reist,Reiste       8.96q   
         8.314 (8.314)                                             
  2 Shantyra Delaney          13 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi       8.99q   
         8.354 (8.354)                                             
  3 Danielle Wheatley         13 Bishop McNam,Forest       9.06    
         8.400 (8.400)                                             
  4 Crystal Green             15 Uniondale TC,long b       9.16    
         8.508 (8.508)                                             
  5 Jaleah Owens              15 Burnt Hills,Charlto       9.51    
         8.842 (8.842)                                             
  6 Taylor Cosby              13 Neptune Tc-N,Neptun       9.68    
         8.913 (8.913)                                             
  7 Genesis Oliver            15 Bowie Tracks,Greenb       9.77    
         9.066 (9.066)                                             
  8 Courtney Comeau           14 Andover Tc-M,Andove       9.89    
         9.161 (9.161)                                             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brittley Humphrey         16 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       8.88q   
         8.253 (8.253)                                             
  2 Maria Bolibruch           14 North Kingst,North        9.34    
         8.611 (8.611)                                             
  3 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E,Chalfo       9.49    
         8.788 (8.788)                                             
  4 Ellen DiPietro            14 Marshfield T,Marshf       9.50    
         8.823 (8.823)                                             
  5 Amanda Moroney            14 Una-Ny-Pearl,Pearl        9.70    
         9.017 (9.017)                                             
  6 Lanetia Mack              13 Mount Tabor,Winston       9.87    
         9.176 (9.176)                                             
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marinice Bauman           14 Una-Oh-Galen,Galena       9.21    
         8.564 (8.564)                                             
  2 Genevieve Gagne           14 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q       9.35    
         8.689 (8.689)                                             
  3 Beatrice Goodyear         13 Una-Pa-Pitts,Pittsb       9.40    
         8.711 (8.711)                                             
  4 Talia Marquez             13 Angel Flight,Aurora       9.41    
         8.738 (8.738)                                             
  5 Dominique Beltrez         15 Una-Ny-Cortl,Cortla       9.59    
         8.886 (8.886)                                             
  6 Aeryn Brewer              13 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       9.77    
         9.100 (9.100)                                             
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gina Lupica               13 Newtown Ath,Perkasi       9.04    
         8.405 (8.405)                                             
  2 Mallory Honan             13 Una-Ny-Rouse,Rouses       9.14    
         8.477 (8.477)                                             
  3 Victoria Pope             16 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       9.20    
         8.538 (8.538)                                             
  4 Breann Burns              14 Pulaski Acad,Pulask       9.27    
         8.603 (8.603)                                             
  5 Tierney Russell           14 Speed City-C,Long B       9.39    
         8.697 (8.697)                                             
  6 Dina Naphor               14 Pope John XX,Sparta       9.47    
         8.772 (8.772)                                             
  7 Jessica Watson            15 Ronald Reaga,Pfafff       9.52    
         8.844 (8.844)                                             
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ashley Wiggins            14 New Rochelle,New Ro       8.98q   
         8.322 (8.322)                                             
  2 Nicole Natland            13 Mercury Club,Wantag       9.18    
         8.520 (8.520)                                             
  3 Chenoa Sebastian          14 Ledyard Tc-C,Ledyar       9.28    
         8.621 (8.621)                                             
  4 Emanuelle Masse           15 Club Athl Dy,Orford       9.37    
         8.728 (8.728)                                             
  5 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro       9.48    
         8.819 (8.819)                                             
  6 Kelsey Sullivan           14 Marshfield T,Marshf      10.59    
         9.889 (9.889)                                             
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kaila Smith               13 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo       8.89q   
         8.256 (8.256)                                             
  2 Tori Zamarra              14 Colts Neck T,Colts        9.19    
         8.537 (8.537)                                             
  3 Alexandra Tierney         14 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       9.34    
         8.691 (8.691)                                             
  4 Taylor Selber             15 Long Reach T,Columb       9.45    
         8.774 (8.774)                                             
  5 Leslie Ope                13 Above Xpecta,Wilmin       9.46    
         8.779 (8.779)                                             
  6 Maya Ries                 16 Speed Denver,Denver       9.50    
         8.811 (8.811)                                             
  7 Kenya Hyman               14 The Speed Ac,Picker       9.81    
         9.120 (9.120)                                             
  8 Chelsea Taylor            13 Elizabeth Se,Clinto       9.90    
         9.222 (9.222)                                             
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kymber Payne              14 Speed City-C,Long B       8.92q   
         8.300 (8.300)                                             
  2 Deja Bell                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest       9.09    
         8.435 (8.435)                                             
  3 Areale Scott              14 X/Factor Per,Allen,       9.31    
         8.652 (8.652)                                             
  4 Rayna Yvars               13 Western Cary,Cary,        9.47    
         8.806 (8.806)                                             
  5 Isabella Borini           13 Una-Ny-Schen,Schene       9.52    
         8.851 (8.851)                                             
  6 Sydney Batts              13 Speed City-C,Long B       9.91    
         9.210 (9.210)                                             
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Hali McFadden             13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       8.96q   
         8.308 (8.308)                                             
  2 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter       9.07    
         8.428 (8.428)                                             
  3 Shellasia Leitch          13 Weequahic TC,Newark       9.46    
         8.780 (8.780)                                             
  4 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    13 Flower City,Rochest       9.47    
         8.801 (8.801)                                             
  5 Alice Babashak            15 Midlothian T,Midlot       9.54    
         8.809 (8.809)                                             
  6 Jonniece Scott            15 Una-Va-North,North        9.56    
         8.891 (8.891)                                             
  7 Megan Meadow              15 Kindersport-,Brentw       9.76    
         9.046 (9.046)                                             
  8 LaChyna Roe               15 Henrico Tc-V,Richmo       9.81    
         9.101 (9.101)                                             
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltim
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Danielle Delgado          14 Franklin Tc-,North        8.82q  1
         8.194 (8.194)                                             
  2 Brittley Humphrey         16 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       8.88q  4
         8.253 (8.253)                                             
  3 Kaila Smith               13 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo       8.89q  8
         8.256 (8.256)                                             
  4 Kymber Payne              14 Speed City-C,Long B       8.92q  9
         8.300 (8.300)                                             
  5 Hali McFadden             13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       8.96q 10
         8.308 (8.308)                                             
  6 Najatee McNeil            13 Una-Md-Reist,Reiste       8.96q  3
         8.314 (8.314)                                             
  7 Ashley Wiggins            14 New Rochelle,New Ro       8.98q  7
         8.322 (8.322)                                             
  8 Shantyra Delaney          13 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi       8.99q  3
         8.354 (8.354)                                             
  9 Katie Hatler              13 Jefferson To,Oak Ri       9.03   1
         8.387 (8.387)                                             
 10 Gina Lupica               13 Newtown Ath,Perkasi       9.04   6
         8.405 (8.405)                                             
 11 Danielle Wheatley         13 Bishop McNam,Forest       9.06   3
         8.400 (8.400)                                             
 12 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter       9.07  10
         8.428 (8.428)                                             
 13 Adell Remsberg            13 Oakdale Tc-M,Ijamsv       9.07   2
         8.397 (8.397)                                             
 14 Deja Bell                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest       9.09   9
         8.435 (8.435)                                             
 15 Lexie Fraction            14 Una-Nj-Sewel,Sewell       9.11   1
         8.448 (8.448)                                             
 16 Sarah Sanford             14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       9.14   1
         8.485 (8.485)                                             
 17 Mallory Honan             13 Una-Ny-Rouse,Rouses       9.14   6
         8.477 (8.477)                                             
 17 Jasmine Moore             14 Jr Striders,Raleigh       9.14   2
         8.477 (8.477)                                             
 19 Crystal Green             15 Uniondale TC,long b       9.16   3
         8.508 (8.508)                                             
 20 Nicole Natland            13 Mercury Club,Wantag       9.18   7
         8.520 (8.520)                                             
 21 Julia knapp               15 Afton Tc-Ny,Afton,        9.19   1
         8.538 (8.538)                                             
 21 Tori Zamarra              14 Colts Neck T,Colts        9.19   8
         8.537 (8.537)                                             
 23 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe,Lumber       9.20   2
         8.551 (8.551)                                             
 24 Victoria Pope             16 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       9.20   6
         8.538 (8.538)                                             
 25 Marinice Bauman           14 Una-Oh-Galen,Galena       9.21   5
         8.564 (8.564)                                             
 26 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Lincolnway E,Frankf       9.22   2
         8.576 (8.576)                                             
 27 Breann Burns              14 Pulaski Acad,Pulask       9.27   6
         8.603 (8.603)                                             
 28 Chenoa Sebastian          14 Ledyard Tc-C,Ledyar       9.28   7
         8.621 (8.621)                                             
 29 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E,Chalfo       9.31   2
         8.620 (8.620)                                             
 30 Areale Scott              14 X/Factor Per,Allen,       9.31   9
         8.652 (8.652)                                             
 31 Alexandra Tierney         14 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       9.34   8
         8.691 (8.691)                                             
 31 Maria Bolibruch           14 North Kingst,North        9.34   4
         8.611 (8.611)                                             
 33 Genevieve Gagne           14 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q       9.35   5
         8.689 (8.689)                                             
 34 Emanuelle Masse           15 Club Athl Dy,Orford       9.37   7
         8.728 (8.728)                                             
 35 Tierney Russell           14 Speed City-C,Long B       9.39   6
         8.697 (8.697)                                             
 36 Rasheedah Shardow         14 Hendrick Hud,Montro       9.40   2
         8.730 (8.730)                                             
 37 Beatrice Goodyear         13 Una-Pa-Pitts,Pittsb       9.40   5
         8.711 (8.711)                                             
 38 Talia Marquez             13 Angel Flight,Aurora       9.41   5
         8.738 (8.738)                                             
 39 Taylor Selber             15 Long Reach T,Columb       9.45   8
         8.774 (8.774)                                             
 40 Shellasia Leitch          13 Weequahic TC,Newark       9.46  10
         8.780 (8.780)                                             
 41 Leslie Ope                13 Above Xpecta,Wilmin       9.46   8
         8.779 (8.779)                                             
 42 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    13 Flower City,Rochest       9.47  10
         8.801 (8.801)                                             
 43 Dina Naphor               14 Pope John XX,Sparta       9.47   6
         8.772 (8.772)                                             
 44 Rayna Yvars               13 Western Cary,Cary,        9.47   9
         8.806 (8.806)                                             
 45 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro       9.48   7
         8.819 (8.819)                                             
 46 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E,Chalfo       9.49   4
         8.788 (8.788)                                             
 47 Maya Ries                 16 Speed Denver,Denver       9.50   8
         8.811 (8.811)                                             
 48 Ellen DiPietro            14 Marshfield T,Marshf       9.50   4
         8.823 (8.823)                                             
 49 Jaleah Owens              15 Burnt Hills,Charlto       9.51   3
         8.842 (8.842)                                             
 50 Jessica Watson            15 Ronald Reaga,Pfafff       9.52   6
         8.844 (8.844)                                             
 51 Isabella Borini           13 Una-Ny-Schen,Schene       9.52   9
         8.851 (8.851)                                             
 52 Alice Babashak            15 Midlothian T,Midlot       9.54  10
         8.809 (8.809)                                             
 53 Leila Haynesworth         16 Hanover Tc-V,Mechan       9.54   2
         8.786 (8.786)                                             
 54 Jonniece Scott            15 Una-Va-North,North        9.56  10
         8.891 (8.891)                                             
 55 Dominique Beltrez         15 Una-Ny-Cortl,Cortla       9.59   5
         8.886 (8.886)                                             
 56 Kyla Jimmar               16 Richards Tc-,Oak La       9.61   1
         8.908 (8.908)                                             
 57 Taylor Cosby              13 Neptune Tc-N,Neptun       9.68   3
         8.913 (8.913)                                             
 58 Amanda Moroney            14 Una-Ny-Pearl,Pearl        9.70   4
         9.017 (9.017)                                             
 59 Megan Meadow              15 Kindersport-,Brentw       9.76  10
         9.046 (9.046)                                             
 60 Aeryn Brewer              13 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       9.77   5
         9.100 (9.100)                                             
 61 Genesis Oliver            15 Bowie Tracks,Greenb       9.77   3
         9.066 (9.066)                                             
 62 LaChyna Roe               15 Henrico Tc-V,Richmo       9.81  10
         9.101 (9.101)                                             
 63 Kenya Hyman               14 The Speed Ac,Picker       9.81   8
         9.120 (9.120)                                             
 64 Lanetia Mack              13 Mount Tabor,Winston       9.87   4
         9.176 (9.176)                                             
 65 Courtney Comeau           14 Andover Tc-M,Andove       9.89   3
         9.161 (9.161)                                             
 66 Chelsea Taylor            13 Elizabeth Se,Clinto       9.90   8
         9.222 (9.222)                                             
 67 Sydney Batts              13 Speed City-C,Long B       9.91   9
         9.210 (9.210)                                             
 68 Errin Perry               14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      10.56   1
         9.852 (9.852)                                             
 69 Kelsey Sullivan           14 Marshfield T,Marshf      10.59   7
         9.889 (9.889)