HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
     2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013      
                        New Balance Armory                         
                           New York, NY                            
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,H   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gabrielle Caron           15 Coll Jean de,La Pra      25.41    
  2 Naomi Kerr                13 Flying Angel,Toront      25.53    
  3 Zayna Milligan            13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      26.61    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Springsdie S,Philad      25.24q   
  2 Katharyn Neil             13 Mountain Bro,Birmin      25.30q   
  3 Robin Gross               13 Lexington TC,Lexing      25.86    
  4 Ayele Townsend            13 Benjamin Car,Baysid      26.19    
  5 Jazmyne Tabb              14 Una-Il-Plain,Plainf      26.20    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb      25.31    
  2 Rowanna Watson            13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      25.69    
  3 Chandler Baxter           14 St. John's C,Washin      25.76    
  4 Gabbi Maldonado           13 White Plains,Tarryt      25.97    
  5 Eboni Watford             13 Milford Mill,Windso      26.16    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Domonique Hall            14 Una-Ma-Worce,Worces      25.44    
  2 Brittni King              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,       25.50    
  3 Victoria Parker           14 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.67    
  4 Ciara Rainey              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,       26.02    
  5 Anaya Baker               15 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      26.05    
  6 Karrington Baisden        17 Una-Mi-Fra-P,Frankl      26.81    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity,Melbou      24.70q   
  2 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Lincolnway E,Frankf      25.56    
  3 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Holton-Arms,Bethesd      25.57    
  4 Mary Kate Kenny           15 Sacred Heart,Hempst      26.52    
  5 Elizabeth Myers           13 Benjamin Car,Baysid      26.76    
  6 Diamond Watts             13 Hempstead TC,Uniond      27.05    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kayla Hylton              16 Lincolnway N,Frankf      25.53    
  2 Jackie Wold               13 Colts Neck T,Colts       25.72    
  3 Dyshelle Pemberton        13 Norwich Free,Norwic      25.89    
  4 Kiara Parker              15 Cunningham R,Jackso      26.11    
  5 Jalilissa Marcus          13 Atoms Tc-Ny,brookly      26.63    
  6 Kyla Jimmar               16 Richards Tc-,Oak La      27.17    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kate Hall                 15 Lake Region,Casco,       24.81q   
  2 Katie Brooks Boone        14 US Elite Jrs,Birmin      25.38    
  3 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Take Flight,Brampto      25.70    
  4 Jasmine Hill              14 Mount Vernon,Alexan      25.78    
  5 Michaela Lambert          13 Green Run TC,Va Bea      25.79    
  6 Tatyana Gadson            14 Hempstead TC,Uniond      27.36    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      25.28q   
  2 Djenne Parris             13 White Plains,Brookf      25.67    
  3 Kiera Brown               13 Una-Va-Ports,VA, VA      25.75    
  4 Charisma Green            13 Sprint Athle,Atlant      26.34    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr,Oka (Qu      24.99q   
  2 Mary Chimezie             16 Hhh East Tc-,Dix Hi      25.04q   
  3 Carlita Taylor            17 Motor City T,Detroi      25.46    
  4 Jessica Howell            13 Una-Mi-Roche,Roches      25.99    
  5 Aziza Hawthorne           13 Mary Louis A,Jamaic      26.51    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro      25.37    
  2 Maya Barroso              14 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi      26.12    
  3 Alexis Bell               13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      26.16    
  4 Sierra Vaden              13 Angel Flight,Aurora      26.27    
  5 Asia Hart                 14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      26.61    
  6 Bianca Giacalone          13 Gloucester T,Glouce      26.76    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Savannah Roberson         14 Michigan All,Ypsila      25.01q   
  2 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest      25.57    
  3 Khadijah Valentine        13 Flying Angel,Toront      25.78    
  4 Christina Holmes          14 Penn Wood TC,Lansdo      26.14    
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Hous
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity,Melbou      24.70q  5
  2 Kate Hall                 15 Lake Region,Casco,       24.81q  7
  3 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr,Oka (Qu      24.99q  9
  4 Savannah Roberson         14 Michigan All,Ypsila      25.01q 11
  5 Mary Chimezie             16 Hhh East Tc-,Dix Hi      25.04q  9
  6 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Springsdie S,Philad      25.24q  2
  7 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      25.28q  8
  8 Katharyn Neil             13 Mountain Bro,Birmin      25.30q  2
  9 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb      25.31   3
 10 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro      25.37  10
 11 Katie Brooks Boone        14 US Elite Jrs,Birmin      25.38   7
 12 Gabrielle Caron           15 Coll Jean de,La Pra      25.41   1
 13 Domonique Hall            14 Una-Ma-Worce,Worces      25.44   4
 14 Carlita Taylor            17 Motor City T,Detroi      25.46   9
 15 Brittni King              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,       25.50   4
 16 Naomi Kerr                13 Flying Angel,Toront      25.53   1
 17 Kayla Hylton              16 Lincolnway N,Frankf      25.53   6
 18 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Lincolnway E,Frankf      25.56   5
 19 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Holton-Arms,Bethesd      25.57   5
 20 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest      25.57  11
 21 Victoria Parker           14 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.67   4
 21 Djenne Parris             13 White Plains,Brookf      25.67   8
 23 Rowanna Watson            13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      25.69   3
 24 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Take Flight,Brampto      25.70   7
 25 Jackie Wold               13 Colts Neck T,Colts       25.72   6
 26 Kiera Brown               13 Una-Va-Ports,VA, VA      25.75   8
 27 Chandler Baxter           14 St. John's C,Washin      25.76   3
 28 Khadijah Valentine        13 Flying Angel,Toront      25.78  11
 29 Jasmine Hill              14 Mount Vernon,Alexan      25.78   7
 30 Michaela Lambert          13 Green Run TC,Va Bea      25.79   7
 31 Robin Gross               13 Lexington TC,Lexing      25.86   2
 32 Dyshelle Pemberton        13 Norwich Free,Norwic      25.89   6
 33 Gabbi Maldonado           13 White Plains,Tarryt      25.97   3
 34 Jessica Howell            13 Una-Mi-Roche,Roches      25.99   9
 35 Ciara Rainey              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,       26.02   4
 36 Anaya Baker               15 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      26.05   4
 37 Kiara Parker              15 Cunningham R,Jackso      26.11   6
 38 Maya Barroso              14 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi      26.12  10
 39 Christina Holmes          14 Penn Wood TC,Lansdo      26.14  11
 40 Alexis Bell               13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      26.16  10
 40 Eboni Watford             13 Milford Mill,Windso      26.16   3
 42 Ayele Townsend            13 Benjamin Car,Baysid      26.19   2
 43 Jazmyne Tabb              14 Una-Il-Plain,Plainf      26.20   2
 44 Sierra Vaden              13 Angel Flight,Aurora      26.27  10
 45 Charisma Green            13 Sprint Athle,Atlant      26.34   8
 46 Aziza Hawthorne           13 Mary Louis A,Jamaic      26.51   9
 47 Mary Kate Kenny           15 Sacred Heart,Hempst      26.52   5
 48 Asia Hart                 14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      26.61  10
 49 Zayna Milligan            13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      26.61   1
 50 Jalilissa Marcus          13 Atoms Tc-Ny,brookly      26.63   6
 51 Bianca Giacalone          13 Gloucester T,Glouce      26.76  10
 52 Elizabeth Myers           13 Benjamin Car,Baysid      26.76   5
 53 Karrington Baisden        17 Una-Mi-Fra-P,Frankl      26.81   4
 54 Diamond Watts             13 Hempstead TC,Uniond      27.05   5
 55 Kyla Jimmar               16 Richards Tc-,Oak La      27.17   6
 56 Tatyana Gadson            14 Hempstead TC,Uniond      27.36   7