HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
         2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013         
                            New Balance Armory                            
                               New York, NY                               
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Megan Meadow              15 Kindersport-,Brentw    J11.37m   37-03.75
      10.83m  11.18m  10.93m  FOUL  11.09m  11.37m                        
  2 Emanuelle Masse           15 Club Athl Dy,Orford     11.17m   36-07.75
      10.51m  11.17m  11.04m                                              
  3 Sadira Brown              15 Sweet Home T,Amhers     11.13m   36-06.25
      11.13m  10.90m  10.96m                                              
  4 Bria Hill                 15 Long Reach T,Columb     10.90m   35-09.25
      10.47m  10.90m  10.57m                                              
  5 Jeida Robertson           13 Firebirds AC,Gaithe     10.86m   35-07.75
      10.86m  10.65m  10.65m                                              
  6 Wilvlyne Lauredent        14 North Rockla,Thiell     10.85m   35-07.25
      10.85m  10.47m  10.55m                                              
  7 Rosemary Menyhart         15 Una-Nj-Teane,teanec     10.83m   35-06.50
      10.47m  10.37m  10.83m                                              
  8 Shelby Allen              14 Una-Mi-Oak_p,Oak Pa     10.81m   35-05.75
      10.72m  10.69m  10.81m                                              
  9 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Paramus Cath,Teanec     10.78m   35-04.50
      10.78m  10.33m  10.36m                                              
 10 Hannah Chapman            15 Andover Tc-M,Andove     10.69m   35-01.00
      10.29m  10.42m  10.69m                                              
 11 Judeen Forth              14 Medgar Evers,Brookl     10.68m   35-00.50
      10.68m  10.51m  10.63m                                              
 12 Kellie Bolduc             15 Una-Me-Water,Waterv     10.54m   34-07.00
      10.54m  10.18m  10.07m                                              
 13 Catherine Haut            14 Andover Tc-M,Andove     10.47m   34-04.25
      10.41m  10.20m  10.47m                                              
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter     11.56m   37-11.25
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL                              
  2 Neena Sinnathurai         14 Vainqueurs P,Montre     11.24m   36-10.50
      10.54m  11.03m  11.24m  FOUL  10.73m  10.85m                        
  3 Jeonna Taylor             14 South County,Lorton     11.18m   36-08.25
      11.18m  10.87m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m                          
  4 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf    J11.11m   36-05.50
      FOUL  11.11m  10.76m                                                
  5 Jermika Miller            13 Una-Md-Savag,Savage     11.10m   36-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m                                                  
  6 Mallory Honan             13 Una-Ny-Rouse,Rouses     11.05m   36-03.00
      11.02m  11.05m  FOUL                                                
  7 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E,Chalfo    J11.05m   36-03.00
      10.76m  11.05m  10.95m                                              
  8 Alanna Hitscherich        14 Pope John XX,Sparta     11.00m   36-01.25
      10.25m  10.41m  11.00m                                              
  9 Kelsey Palomino              1st Coast TC            10.91m   35-09.50
      FOUL  10.77m  10.91m                                                
 10 Kenyetta Louis            13 Bowie Tracks,Greenb    J10.86m   35-07.75
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL                                                  
 11 K'Lynn Beal               15 Una-Nc-Ralei,NC, NC     10.82m   35-06.00
      10.82m  10.79m  10.63m                                              
 12 Deanna Johnson            13 Patriots Tc-,Freeho     10.79m   35-05.00
      10.79m  10.60m  FOUL                                                
 13 India Lowe                15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani    J10.47m   34-04.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m                                                  
 -- Sunja Joseph              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h,NY, NY       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri     12.33m   40-05.50
      12.33m  11.72m  11.86m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  2 Mackenzie Gray            15 The Governor,Byfiel     11.68m   38-04.00
      11.60m  11.62m  11.68m  11.08m  11.41m  11.37m                      
  3 Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga,Chattan     11.63m   38-02.00
      FOUL  11.51m  11.63m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL                            
  4 Maya Ries                 16 Speed Denver,Denver     11.37m   37-03.75
      FOUL  11.20m  11.37m  10.65m  11.10m  FOUL                          
  5 Alexandra Heuer           14 Una-Pa-Barto,barto,     11.11m   36-05.50
      10.94m  11.11m  11.01m                                              
  6 Courtney Lawson           13 Central Virg,Richmo     11.04m   36-02.75
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL                                                  
  7 Asha Culhane              14 Una-Ca-Westl,CA, CA     10.95m   35-11.25
      10.88m  10.93m  10.95m                                              
  8 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T,Columb     10.92m   35-10.00
      10.92m  FOUL  10.81m                                                
  9 Adell Remsberg            13 Oakdale Tc-M,Ijamsv    J10.92m   35-10.00
      10.29m  10.46m  10.92m                                              
 10 Anastasia Atkinson        13 Teaneck Tc-N,Teanec     10.63m   34-10.50
      10.52m  10.63m  FOUL                                                
 11 Madeline Zimmerman        13 Briarcliff T,Briarc     10.31m   33-10.00
      FOUL  10.31m  10.13m                                                
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri     12.33m   40-05.50
      12.33m  11.72m  11.86m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  2 Mackenzie Gray            15 The Governor,Byfiel     11.68m   38-04.00
      11.60m  11.62m  11.68m  11.08m  11.41m  11.37m                      
  3 Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga,Chattan     11.63m   38-02.00
      FOUL  11.51m  11.63m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL                            
  4 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter     11.56m   37-11.25
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL                              
  5 Maya Ries                 16 Speed Denver,Denver     11.37m   37-03.75
      FOUL  11.20m  11.37m  10.65m  11.10m  FOUL                          
  6 Megan Meadow              15 Kindersport-,Brentw    J11.37m   37-03.75
      10.83m  11.18m  10.93m  FOUL  11.09m  11.37m                        
  7 Neena Sinnathurai         14 Vainqueurs P,Montre     11.24m   36-10.50
      10.54m  11.03m  11.24m  FOUL  10.73m  10.85m                        
  8 Jeonna Taylor             14 South County,Lorton     11.18m   36-08.25
      11.18m  10.87m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m                          
  9 Emanuelle Masse           15 Club Athl Dy,Orford     11.17m   36-07.75
      10.51m  11.17m  11.04m                                              
 10 Sadira Brown              15 Sweet Home T,Amhers     11.13m   36-06.25
      11.13m  10.90m  10.96m                                              
 11 Alexandra Heuer           14 Una-Pa-Barto,barto,     11.11m   36-05.50
      10.94m  11.11m  11.01m                                              
 12 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf    J11.11m   36-05.50
      FOUL  11.11m  10.76m                                                
 13 Jermika Miller            13 Una-Md-Savag,Savage     11.10m   36-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m                                                  
 14 Mallory Honan             13 Una-Ny-Rouse,Rouses     11.05m   36-03.00
      11.02m  11.05m  FOUL                                                
 15 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E,Chalfo    J11.05m   36-03.00
      10.76m  11.05m  10.95m                                              
 16 Courtney Lawson           13 Central Virg,Richmo     11.04m   36-02.75
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL                                                  
 17 Alanna Hitscherich        14 Pope John XX,Sparta     11.00m   36-01.25
      10.25m  10.41m  11.00m                                              
 18 Asha Culhane              14 Una-Ca-Westl,CA, CA     10.95m   35-11.25
      10.88m  10.93m  10.95m                                              
 19 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T,Columb     10.92m   35-10.00
      10.92m  FOUL  10.81m                                                
 20 Adell Remsberg            13 Oakdale Tc-M,Ijamsv    J10.92m   35-10.00
      10.29m  10.46m  10.92m                                              
 21 Kelsey Palomino              1st Coast TC            10.91m   35-09.50
      FOUL  10.77m  10.91m                                                
 22 Bria Hill                 15 Long Reach T,Columb     10.90m   35-09.25
      10.47m  10.90m  10.57m                                              
 23 Jeida Robertson           13 Firebirds AC,Gaithe     10.86m   35-07.75
      10.86m  10.65m  10.65m                                              
 24 Kenyetta Louis            13 Bowie Tracks,Greenb    J10.86m   35-07.75
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL                                                  
 25 Wilvlyne Lauredent        14 North Rockla,Thiell     10.85m   35-07.25
      10.85m  10.47m  10.55m                                              
 26 Rosemary Menyhart         15 Una-Nj-Teane,teanec     10.83m   35-06.50
      10.47m  10.37m  10.83m                                              
 27 K'Lynn Beal               15 Una-Nc-Ralei,NC, NC     10.82m   35-06.00
      10.82m  10.79m  10.63m                                              
 28 Shelby Allen              14 Una-Mi-Oak_p,Oak Pa     10.81m   35-05.75
      10.72m  10.69m  10.81m                                              
 29 Deanna Johnson            13 Patriots Tc-,Freeho     10.79m   35-05.00
      10.79m  10.60m  FOUL                                                
 30 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Paramus Cath,Teanec     10.78m   35-04.50
      10.78m  10.33m  10.36m                                              
 31 Hannah Chapman            15 Andover Tc-M,Andove     10.69m   35-01.00
      10.29m  10.42m  10.69m                                              
 32 Judeen Forth              14 Medgar Evers,Brookl     10.68m   35-00.50
      10.68m  10.51m  10.63m                                              
 33 Anastasia Atkinson        13 Teaneck Tc-N,Teanec     10.63m   34-10.50
      10.52m  10.63m  FOUL                                                
 34 Kellie Bolduc             15 Una-Me-Water,Waterv     10.54m   34-07.00
      10.54m  10.18m  10.07m                                              
 35 Catherine Haut            14 Andover Tc-M,Andove     10.47m   34-04.25
      10.41m  10.20m  10.47m                                              
 36 India Lowe                15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani    J10.47m   34-04.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m                                                  
 37 Madeline Zimmerman        13 Briarcliff T,Briarc     10.31m   33-10.00
      FOUL  10.31m  10.13m                                                
 -- Sunja Joseph              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h,NY, NY       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL