HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
         2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013         
                            New Balance Armory                            
                               New York, NY                               
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Mariet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hali McFadden             13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri      5.65m   18-06.50
      5.57m  FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL                               
  2 Kennedy King              13 Phoebus Tc-V,Hampto      5.62m   18-05.25
      FOUL  5.38m  5.43m  5.19m  FOUL  5.62m                              
  3 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Paramus Cath,Teanec      5.52m   18-01.50
      5.20m  5.34m  5.44m  5.35m  5.37m  5.52m                            
  4 Teena Mobley              13 North Babylo,North      J5.52m   18-01.50
      5.36m  5.22m  5.52m  5.34m  5.23m  FOUL                             
  5 Shakinah Brooks           13 Bulldog Tc-N,Raleig      5.49m   18-00.25
      4.82m  5.40m  5.16m  5.06m  5.33m  5.49m                            
  6 Jeryne Fish               15 Full Speed A,Bowie,      5.32m   17-05.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.32m  5.28m                               
  7 Danielle Wheatley         13 Bishop McNam,Forest     J5.32m   17-05.50
      5.07m  FOUL  5.32m  5.11m  5.30m  FOUL                              
  8 Maya Barroso              14 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi      5.31m   17-05.25
      FOUL  5.31m  5.12m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL                               
  9 Jalilissa Marcus          13 Atoms Tc-Ny,brookly      5.29m   17-04.25
      5.27m  5.29m  5.22m                                                 
 10 Elisabeth Edokwe          13 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj     J5.29m   17-04.25
      5.29m  FOUL  4.83m                                                  
 11 Shelby Allen              14 Una-Mi-Oak_p,Oak Pa      5.21m   17-01.25
      FOUL  5.07m  5.21m                                                  
 12 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter     J5.21m   17-01.25
      FOUL  4.60m  5.21m                                                  
 13 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam,Forest      5.18m   17-00.00
      5.18m  FOUL  5.15m                                                  
 14 Amy Taintor               14 E.O. Smith T,Storrs      5.16m   16-11.25
      4.97m  FOUL  5.16m                                                  
 15 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Jr Striders,Raleigh      5.13m   16-10.00
      5.13m  4.93m  4.93m                                                 
 16 Patty McHugh              13 Waldwick Tc-,Waldwi      5.08m   16-08.00
      4.68m  5.08m  4.80m                                                 
 17 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      5.07m   16-07.75
      4.94m  4.88m  5.07m                                                 
 18 Jaidlin Hill              14 Bishop McNam,Forest      5.04m   16-06.50
      5.04m  FOUL  4.89m                                                  
 19 Justina Sanders-Schiffan  15 Una-Ny-Newar,NY, NY     J5.04m   16-06.50
      4.54m  5.04m  FOUL                                                  
 20 Emma Checovich            14 Warrior Tc-N,Hampto      5.02m   16-05.75
      5.00m  5.02m  4.74m                                                 
 21 Najatee McNeil            13 Una-Md-Reist,Reiste      5.01m   16-05.25
      4.90m  5.01m  4.92m                                                 
 22 Lauren White              16 Carolina Eli,Raleig      4.99m   16-04.50
      4.99m  4.85m  4.82m                                                 
 23 Diamond Fair              13 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.97m   16-03.75
      4.97m  FOUL  4.93m                                                  
 24 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T,Columb      4.90m   16-01.00
      4.75m  4.73m  4.90m                                                 
 25 Courtney Lawson           13 Central Virg,Richmo      4.84m   15-10.50
      FOUL  4.59m  4.84m                                                  
 26 Kenyetta Louis            13 Bowie Tracks,Greenb      4.79m   15-08.75
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m                                                   
 27 Jayme Thomas              14 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto      3.89m   12-09.25
      FOUL  3.89m  FOUL                                                   
 -- Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga,Chattan       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL