HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
       2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013       
                          New Balance Armory                          
                             New York, NY                             
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M 3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ             
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:08.48       
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13           
     3) Catherine Cooper 13             4) Gina D'Addario 15          
         55.83 (55.83)       1:58.73 (1:02.90)       3:02.23 (1:03.50)
     4:08.48 (1:06.25)                                                
  2 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                          4:09.20       
     1) Serwaa Syers 13                 2) Jasmine Robinson 15        
     3) Lauren Perry 16                 4) Vanessa Johnson 15         
         58.43 (58.43)       2:01.73 (1:03.30)       3:03.63 (1:01.90)
     4:09.20 (1:05.57)                                                
  3 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:11.98       
     1) Ann Sheehy 15                   2) Savana Spencer 16          
     3) Catherine Shanley 15            4) Emma Checovich 14          
         57.83 (57.83)       2:01.43 (1:03.60)       3:06.43 (1:05.00)
     4:11.98 (1:05.55)                                                
  4 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:16.98       
     1) Molly Lennon 13                 2) Jillian Gamache 15         
     3) Abby Pustis 13                  4) Lilly Puccia 15            
     1:00.63 (1:00.63)       2:03.43 (1:02.80)       3:08.43 (1:05.00)
     4:16.98 (1:08.55)                                                
Section  2                                                            
  1 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    4:10.39       
     1) Emily Zeafla 14                 2) Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Tiaja Jeffries 14          
         57.66 (57.66)         1:57.56 (59.90)       3:02.16 (1:04.60)
     4:10.40 (1:08.24)                                                
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:11.00       
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Nicole Becker 16           
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Amrita Persaud 14          
         58.76 (58.76)       2:01.36 (1:02.60)       3:04.36 (1:03.00)
     4:11.00 (1:06.64)                                                
  3 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:11.68       
     1) Shannon Page 15                 2) Madison Walker 16          
     3) Rachel Ryan 16                  4) Haley Keene 13             
         59.46 (59.46)       2:00.86 (1:01.40)       3:03.16 (1:02.30)
     4:11.68 (1:08.52)                                                
  4 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:11.73       
     1) Kathleen Cronin 15              2) Jennifer Haley 13          
     3) Jessica Bellows 15              4) Gianna Rocchio 13          
         57.26 (57.26)       2:01.76 (1:04.50)       3:04.86 (1:03.10)
     4:11.73 (1:06.87)                                                
  5 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:12.33       
     1) Abby Alexis 15                  2) Jamie King 13              
     3) Sarah Mitchell 13               4) Cheyenne Oswald 15         
         57.76 (57.76)       2:03.36 (1:05.60)       3:07.16 (1:03.80)
     4:12.33 (1:05.17)                                                
Section  3                                                            
  1 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       4:04.85       
     1) Katherine Rueger 13             2) Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) Taylor Carlin 13                4) Jillian Lee 13             
     1:01.83 (1:01.83)       2:02.33 (1:00.50)       3:02.43 (1:00.10)
     4:04.85 (1:02.42)                                                
  2 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               4:05.38       
     1) Annelise Depman 15              2) Kiersten Moylan 13         
     3) Alexandra Ryan 15               4) Katie Cassidy 13           
         58.23 (58.23)       2:00.03 (1:01.80)       3:02.63 (1:02.60)
     4:05.38 (1:02.75)                                                
  3 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:08.74       
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Regine Hunter 13           
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher 14            4) Laura Van Horn 14          
         56.93 (56.93)       2:00.53 (1:03.60)       3:02.23 (1:01.70)
     4:08.74 (1:06.51)                                                
  4 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:12.09       
     1) Madison Riddle 14               2) Rose Lobelson 15           
     3) Emily Stack 13                  4) Madelaine Bayless 16       
         57.93 (57.93)       1:59.93 (1:02.00)       3:03.03 (1:03.10)
     4:12.09 (1:09.06)                                                
Section  4                                                            
  1 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:05.22       
     1) Katie Connolly 13               2) Sara DiCenso 15            
     3) Stephanie McArdle 14            4) Cacie Rosario 14           
         56.81 (56.81)       1:59.11 (1:02.30)       3:00.11 (1:01.00)
     4:05.22 (1:05.11)                                                
  2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:10.31       
     1) Odessa Fernandes 13             2) Imani McDaniels-James 15   
     3) Kenisha Pugh 14                 4) Kiya Vincent 16            
         59.61 (59.61)       2:00.81 (1:01.20)       3:04.21 (1:03.40)
     4:10.31 (1:06.10)                                                
  3 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       4:10.94       
     1) Jordan Camp 13                  2) Taylor Camp 15             
     3) Jasmine Graves 15               4) Chandler Baxter 14         
         57.71 (57.71)       2:00.61 (1:02.90)       3:03.41 (1:02.80)
     4:10.94 (1:07.53)                                                
  4 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            4:11.80       
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Zoe Bongiovanni 13         
     3) Jessica Holub 15                4) Seline Tan-Torres 13       
         58.81 (58.81)       2:00.31 (1:01.50)       3:04.81 (1:04.50)
     4:11.80 (1:06.99)                                                
  5 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   4:12.67       
     1) Rachel Dudley 14                2) Delaney Dunkley 14         
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Kathleen Maher 14          
         56.71 (56.71)       2:01.51 (1:04.80)       3:05.11 (1:03.60)
     4:12.67 (1:07.56)                                                
Section  5                                                            
  1 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:04.98       
     1) Olivia Gaeta 15                 2) Kelsey Sullivan 14         
     3) Kate Spitler 14                 4) Ellen DiPietro 14          
         58.76 (58.76)         1:56.76 (58.00)       3:00.76 (1:04.00)
     4:04.98 (1:04.22)                                                
  2 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               4:05.95       
     1) Leah Hibbad 14                  2) Jessica Kaufman 14         
     3) Greta Scott 15                  4) Haley Yaw 13               
         57.16 (57.16)       1:57.36 (1:00.20)       3:01.26 (1:03.90)
     4:05.95 (1:04.69)                                                
  3 Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                      4:08.14       
     1) Ashley Eubank 13                2) Rachel Morris 14           
     3) Dominique Nelson 14             4) Micah Brickhill 13         
         59.16 (59.16)       2:00.66 (1:01.50)       3:04.56 (1:03.90)
     4:08.14 (1:03.58)                                                
  4 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:08.48       
     1) Aliyah Coley 14                 2) Sheila Ramos 13            
     3) Claire Tantillo 16              4) Carrie Small 13            
         57.26 (57.26)       1:58.56 (1:01.30)       3:04.86 (1:06.30)
     4:08.48 (1:03.62)                                                
  5 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.14       
     1) Karina Buruca 13                2) Jordan Poindexter 14       
     3) Tamika Vincent 14               4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
     1:00.16 (1:00.16)       2:03.16 (1:03.00)       3:07.26 (1:04.10)
     4:09.14 (1:01.88)                                                
  6 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:12.46       
     1) Brianna Collelo 13              2) Abigail Jankowski 14       
     3) Isabella Mancino 16             4) Kathleen Zimmer 13         
         56.96 (56.96)       1:58.96 (1:02.00)       3:01.96 (1:03.00)
     4:12.46 (1:10.50)                                                
Section  6                                                            
  1 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    3:59.68       
     1) Layla White 15                  2) Zoe Martin 13              
     3) Sarah Hoffert 15                4) Julia Brown 15             
         52.32 (52.32)         1:51.82 (59.50)       2:53.12 (1:01.30)
     3:59.68 (1:06.56)                                                
  2 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:05.75       
     1) Chidinma Amaefuna 14            2) Aliya Barnes 14            
     3) Christeline Cadeau 13           4) Josie Mitchell 14          
         56.22 (56.22)       1:57.12 (1:00.90)       3:00.12 (1:03.00)
     4:05.75 (1:05.63)                                                
  3 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:07.39       
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Helen Bayers 15            
     3) Sierra Grazia 14                4) Meghan Dietter 14          
         59.02 (59.02)       2:00.02 (1:01.00)       3:01.72 (1:01.70)
     4:07.39 (1:05.67)                                                
  4 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              4:07.60       
     1) Shaana Bishop 15                2) Chelsea Kibler 16          
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14             
         57.02 (57.02)       2:01.32 (1:04.30)       3:03.82 (1:02.50)
     4:07.60 (1:03.78)                                                
  5 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:10.60       
     1) Sabrina Wagner 15               2) Katy Nyby 14               
     3) Anshu Sinha 14                  4) Sarah Chandler 13          
     1:00.12 (1:00.12)       2:01.72 (1:01.60)       3:05.62 (1:03.90)
     4:10.60 (1:04.98)                                                
Section  7                                                            
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          4:02.96       
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Leia Conrad 13             
     3) Cierra Ore 14                   4) Jaidlin Hill 14            
         55.01 (55.01)       1:56.21 (1:01.20)       2:56.31 (1:00.10)
     4:02.96 (1:06.65)                                                
  2 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:04.74       
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14              
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Naomi Leeds 13             
         58.11 (58.11)       1:59.11 (1:01.00)       3:00.41 (1:01.30)
     4:04.74 (1:04.33)                                                
  3 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:05.17       
     1) Leah Patrick 13                 2) Jane Lupica 15             
     3) Erin Durnin 15                  4) Stephanie Hughes 14        
         57.51 (57.51)       2:00.51 (1:03.00)       3:01.11 (1:00.60)
     4:05.17 (1:04.06)                                                
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        4:05.64       
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Dasia Sanders 15           
     3) Jordan Lawson 13                4) Tia Robinson 15            
         57.31 (57.31)       1:59.21 (1:01.90)       3:02.21 (1:03.00)
     4:05.64 (1:03.43)                                                
  5 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:07.48       
     1) Kristina Smiling 13             2) Missy Nicholls 13          
     3) Mackenzie Revano 14             4) amanda harding 15          
         58.01 (58.01)       1:59.31 (1:01.30)       3:02.51 (1:03.20)
     4:07.48 (1:04.97)                                                
  6 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:12.70       
     1) Carley Donia 15                 2) Moriah Webb 14             
     3) Brynn MacDougall 13             4) Katie Grovatt 13           
         59.41 (59.41)       2:02.41 (1:03.00)       3:04.11 (1:01.70)
     4:12.70 (1:08.59)                                                
Section  8                                                            
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:00.62       
     1) Applelonia Dawes 13             2) Sharay Robinson 14         
     3) Sashana Hinds 16                4) Courtney Kearse 13         
     1:01.11 (1:01.11)       2:02.81 (1:01.70)         3:01.71 (58.90)
       4:00.62 (58.91)                                                
  2 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         4:03.27       
     1) Tessa Riley 13                  2) Alice Babashak 15          
     3) Gabby Runge 16                  4) Kathryn Miller 15          
     1:00.01 (1:00.01)       2:00.71 (1:00.70)       3:01.31 (1:00.60)
     4:03.27 (1:01.96)                                                
  3 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:03.90       
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Nzinga Meadows 13          
     3) Ashley Commissiong 16           4) Khadejah Harrison 13       
     1:00.91 (1:00.91)       2:01.01 (1:00.10)       3:04.51 (1:03.50)
       4:03.90 (59.39)                                                
  4 The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:05.18       
     1) Keri Boyce 13                   2) Leighann Adelizzi 15       
     3) Kelly Szafara 13                4) Tara Boyle 15              
     1:03.11 (1:03.11)       2:03.61 (1:00.50)       3:06.61 (1:03.00)
       4:05.18 (58.57)                                                
  5 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               4:06.65       
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Moira Griffith 15          
     3) Emily Waddell 13                4) Sarah Wyckoff 13           
     1:02.71 (1:02.71)       2:03.61 (1:00.90)       3:06.61 (1:03.00)
     4:06.65 (1:00.04)                                                
  6 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                4:09.96       
     1) Becky Dionisio 14               2) Akua Williams 14           
     3) Keyana Zollner 16               4) Jonel Henry 14             
     1:01.51 (1:01.51)       2:05.51 (1:04.00)       3:10.81 (1:05.30)
       4:09.96 (59.15)                                                
Section  9                                                            
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:58.44M      
     1) Sydney Curtis 14                2) Gabrielle Curtis 16        
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Jayvona McDaniel 13        
     1:00.66 (1:00.66)       2:01.26 (1:00.60)         2:58.96 (57.70)
       3:58.44 (59.48)                                                
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:59.40       
     1) kristina Cherrington 16         2) Crystal Green 15           
     3) Kadesha Roberts 13              4) Ashley Souffrant 14        
         59.96 (59.96)         1:59.36 (59.40)         2:59.06 (59.70)
     3:59.40 (1:00.34)                                                
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          3:59.86       
     1) Taylor Tucker 13                2) Ricca Graham 14            
     3) Nina Crawford 16                4) Kennedy Holton 14          
         59.76 (59.76)       1:59.86 (1:00.10)         2:59.66 (59.80)
     3:59.86 (1:00.20)                                                
  4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.34       
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Kayla Tucker 15            
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13          
     1:01.16 (1:01.16)       2:01.66 (1:00.50)         3:01.46 (59.80)
       4:01.34 (59.88)                                                
  5 Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:07.86       
     1) Amanda Tredway 15               2) Megan Turner 15            
     3) Brianna Tredway 13              4) Sarah Wolverton 14         
     1:02.26 (1:02.26)       2:04.86 (1:02.60)       3:06.86 (1:02.00)
     4:07.86 (1:01.00)                                                
  6 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:07.87       
     1) Janice George 13                2) Latrease Magwood 16        
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Taylor Williams 15         
     1:02.66 (1:02.66)       2:04.36 (1:01.70)       3:08.36 (1:04.00)
       4:07.88 (59.52)                                                
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ             
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:58.44M  9   
     1) Sydney Curtis 14                2) Gabrielle Curtis 16        
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Jayvona McDaniel 13        
     1:00.66 (1:00.66)       2:01.26 (1:00.60)         2:58.96 (57.70)
       3:58.44 (59.48)                                                
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:59.40   9   
     1) kristina Cherrington 16         2) Crystal Green 15           
     3) Kadesha Roberts 13              4) Ashley Souffrant 14        
         59.96 (59.96)         1:59.36 (59.40)         2:59.06 (59.70)
     3:59.40 (1:00.34)                                                
  3 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    3:59.68   6   
     1) Layla White 15                  2) Zoe Martin 13              
     3) Sarah Hoffert 15                4) Julia Brown 15             
         52.32 (52.32)         1:51.82 (59.50)       2:53.12 (1:01.30)
     3:59.68 (1:06.56)                                                
  4 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          3:59.86   9   
     1) Taylor Tucker 13                2) Ricca Graham 14            
     3) Nina Crawford 16                4) Kennedy Holton 14          
         59.76 (59.76)       1:59.86 (1:00.10)         2:59.66 (59.80)
     3:59.86 (1:00.20)                                                
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:00.62   8   
     1) Applelonia Dawes 13             2) Sharay Robinson 14         
     3) Sashana Hinds 16                4) Courtney Kearse 13         
     1:01.11 (1:01.11)       2:02.81 (1:01.70)         3:01.71 (58.90)
       4:00.62 (58.91)                                                
  6 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.34   9   
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Kayla Tucker 15            
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13          
     1:01.16 (1:01.16)       2:01.66 (1:00.50)         3:01.46 (59.80)
       4:01.34 (59.88)                                                
  7 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          4:02.96   7   
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Leia Conrad 13             
     3) Cierra Ore 14                   4) Jaidlin Hill 14            
         55.01 (55.01)       1:56.21 (1:01.20)       2:56.31 (1:00.10)
     4:02.96 (1:06.65)                                                
  8 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         4:03.27   8   
     1) Tessa Riley 13                  2) Alice Babashak 15          
     3) Gabby Runge 16                  4) Kathryn Miller 15          
     1:00.01 (1:00.01)       2:00.71 (1:00.70)       3:01.31 (1:00.60)
     4:03.27 (1:01.96)                                                
  9 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:03.90   8   
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Nzinga Meadows 13          
     3) Ashley Commissiong 16           4) Khadejah Harrison 13       
     1:00.91 (1:00.91)       2:01.01 (1:00.10)       3:04.51 (1:03.50)
       4:03.90 (59.39)                                                
 10 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:04.74   7   
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14              
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Naomi Leeds 13             
         58.11 (58.11)       1:59.11 (1:01.00)       3:00.41 (1:01.30)
     4:04.74 (1:04.33)                                                
 11 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       4:04.85   3   
     1) Katherine Rueger 13             2) Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) Taylor Carlin 13                4) Jillian Lee 13             
     1:01.83 (1:01.83)       2:02.33 (1:00.50)       3:02.43 (1:00.10)
     4:04.85 (1:02.42)                                                
 12 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:04.98   5   
     1) Olivia Gaeta 15                 2) Kelsey Sullivan 14         
     3) Kate Spitler 14                 4) Ellen DiPietro 14          
         58.76 (58.76)         1:56.76 (58.00)       3:00.76 (1:04.00)
     4:04.98 (1:04.22)                                                
 13 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:05.17   7   
     1) Leah Patrick 13                 2) Jane Lupica 15             
     3) Erin Durnin 15                  4) Stephanie Hughes 14        
         57.51 (57.51)       2:00.51 (1:03.00)       3:01.11 (1:00.60)
     4:05.17 (1:04.06)                                                
 14 The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:05.18   8   
     1) Keri Boyce 13                   2) Leighann Adelizzi 15       
     3) Kelly Szafara 13                4) Tara Boyle 15              
     1:03.11 (1:03.11)       2:03.61 (1:00.50)       3:06.61 (1:03.00)
       4:05.18 (58.57)                                                
 15 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:05.22   4   
     1) Katie Connolly 13               2) Sara DiCenso 15            
     3) Stephanie McArdle 14            4) Cacie Rosario 14           
         56.81 (56.81)       1:59.11 (1:02.30)       3:00.11 (1:01.00)
     4:05.22 (1:05.11)                                                
 16 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               4:05.38   3   
     1) Annelise Depman 15              2) Kiersten Moylan 13         
     3) Alexandra Ryan 15               4) Katie Cassidy 13           
         58.23 (58.23)       2:00.03 (1:01.80)       3:02.63 (1:02.60)
     4:05.38 (1:02.75)                                                
 17 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        4:05.64   7   
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Dasia Sanders 15           
     3) Jordan Lawson 13                4) Tia Robinson 15            
         57.31 (57.31)       1:59.21 (1:01.90)       3:02.21 (1:03.00)
     4:05.64 (1:03.43)                                                
 18 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:05.75   6   
     1) Chidinma Amaefuna 14            2) Aliya Barnes 14            
     3) Christeline Cadeau 13           4) Josie Mitchell 14          
         56.22 (56.22)       1:57.12 (1:00.90)       3:00.12 (1:03.00)
     4:05.75 (1:05.63)                                                
 19 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               4:05.95   5   
     1) Leah Hibbad 14                  2) Jessica Kaufman 14         
     3) Greta Scott 15                  4) Haley Yaw 13               
         57.16 (57.16)       1:57.36 (1:00.20)       3:01.26 (1:03.90)
     4:05.95 (1:04.69)                                                
 20 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               4:06.65   8   
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Moira Griffith 15          
     3) Emily Waddell 13                4) Sarah Wyckoff 13           
     1:02.71 (1:02.71)       2:03.61 (1:00.90)       3:06.61 (1:03.00)
     4:06.65 (1:00.04)                                                
 21 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:07.39   6   
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Helen Bayers 15            
     3) Sierra Grazia 14                4) Meghan Dietter 14          
         59.02 (59.02)       2:00.02 (1:01.00)       3:01.72 (1:01.70)
     4:07.39 (1:05.67)                                                
 22 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:07.48   7   
     1) Kristina Smiling 13             2) Missy Nicholls 13          
     3) Mackenzie Revano 14             4) amanda harding 15          
         58.01 (58.01)       1:59.31 (1:01.30)       3:02.51 (1:03.20)
     4:07.48 (1:04.97)                                                
 23 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              4:07.60   6   
     1) Shaana Bishop 15                2) Chelsea Kibler 16          
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14             
         57.02 (57.02)       2:01.32 (1:04.30)       3:03.82 (1:02.50)
     4:07.60 (1:03.78)                                                
 24 Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:07.86   9   
     1) Amanda Tredway 15               2) Megan Turner 15            
     3) Brianna Tredway 13              4) Sarah Wolverton 14         
     1:02.26 (1:02.26)       2:04.86 (1:02.60)       3:06.86 (1:02.00)
     4:07.86 (1:01.00)                                                
 25 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:07.87   9   
     1) Janice George 13                2) Latrease Magwood 16        
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Taylor Williams 15         
     1:02.66 (1:02.66)       2:04.36 (1:01.70)       3:08.36 (1:04.00)
       4:07.88 (59.52)                                                
 26 Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                      4:08.14   5   
     1) Ashley Eubank 13                2) Rachel Morris 14           
     3) Dominique Nelson 14             4) Micah Brickhill 13         
         59.16 (59.16)       2:00.66 (1:01.50)       3:04.56 (1:03.90)
     4:08.14 (1:03.58)                                                
 27 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:08.48   5   
     1) Aliyah Coley 14                 2) Sheila Ramos 13            
     3) Claire Tantillo 16              4) Carrie Small 13            
         57.26 (57.26)       1:58.56 (1:01.30)       3:04.86 (1:06.30)
     4:08.48 (1:03.62)                                                
 28 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:08.48   1   
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13           
     3) Catherine Cooper 13             4) Gina D'Addario 15          
         55.83 (55.83)       1:58.73 (1:02.90)       3:02.23 (1:03.50)
     4:08.48 (1:06.25)                                                
 29 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:08.74   3   
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Regine Hunter 13           
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher 14            4) Laura Van Horn 14          
         56.93 (56.93)       2:00.53 (1:03.60)       3:02.23 (1:01.70)
     4:08.74 (1:06.51)                                                
 30 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.14   5   
     1) Karina Buruca 13                2) Jordan Poindexter 14       
     3) Tamika Vincent 14               4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
     1:00.16 (1:00.16)       2:03.16 (1:03.00)       3:07.26 (1:04.10)
     4:09.14 (1:01.88)                                                
 31 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                          4:09.20   1   
     1) Serwaa Syers 13                 2) Jasmine Robinson 15        
     3) Lauren Perry 16                 4) Vanessa Johnson 15         
         58.43 (58.43)       2:01.73 (1:03.30)       3:03.63 (1:01.90)
     4:09.20 (1:05.57)                                                
 32 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                4:09.96   8   
     1) Becky Dionisio 14               2) Akua Williams 14           
     3) Keyana Zollner 16               4) Jonel Henry 14             
     1:01.51 (1:01.51)       2:05.51 (1:04.00)       3:10.81 (1:05.30)
       4:09.96 (59.15)                                                
 33 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:10.31   4   
     1) Odessa Fernandes 13             2) Imani McDaniels-James 15   
     3) Kenisha Pugh 14                 4) Kiya Vincent 16            
         59.61 (59.61)       2:00.81 (1:01.20)       3:04.21 (1:03.40)
     4:10.31 (1:06.10)                                                
 34 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    4:10.39   2   
     1) Emily Zeafla 14                 2) Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Tiaja Jeffries 14          
         57.66 (57.66)         1:57.56 (59.90)       3:02.16 (1:04.60)
     4:10.40 (1:08.24)                                                
 35 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:10.60   6   
     1) Sabrina Wagner 15               2) Katy Nyby 14               
     3) Anshu Sinha 14                  4) Sarah Chandler 13          
     1:00.12 (1:00.12)       2:01.72 (1:01.60)       3:05.62 (1:03.90)
     4:10.60 (1:04.98)                                                
 36 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       4:10.94   4   
     1) Jordan Camp 13                  2) Taylor Camp 15             
     3) Jasmine Graves 15               4) Chandler Baxter 14         
         57.71 (57.71)       2:00.61 (1:02.90)       3:03.41 (1:02.80)
     4:10.94 (1:07.53)                                                
 37 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:11.00   2   
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Nicole Becker 16           
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Amrita Persaud 14          
         58.76 (58.76)       2:01.36 (1:02.60)       3:04.36 (1:03.00)
     4:11.00 (1:06.64)                                                
 38 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:11.68   2   
     1) Shannon Page 15                 2) Madison Walker 16          
     3) Rachel Ryan 16                  4) Haley Keene 13             
         59.46 (59.46)       2:00.86 (1:01.40)       3:03.16 (1:02.30)
     4:11.68 (1:08.52)                                                
 39 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:11.73   2   
     1) Kathleen Cronin 15              2) Jennifer Haley 13          
     3) Jessica Bellows 15              4) Gianna Rocchio 13          
         57.26 (57.26)       2:01.76 (1:04.50)       3:04.86 (1:03.10)
     4:11.73 (1:06.87)                                                
 40 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            4:11.80   4   
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Zoe Bongiovanni 13         
     3) Jessica Holub 15                4) Seline Tan-Torres 13       
         58.81 (58.81)       2:00.31 (1:01.50)       3:04.81 (1:04.50)
     4:11.80 (1:06.99)                                                
 41 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:11.98   1   
     1) Ann Sheehy 15                   2) Savana Spencer 16          
     3) Catherine Shanley 15            4) Emma Checovich 14          
         57.83 (57.83)       2:01.43 (1:03.60)       3:06.43 (1:05.00)
     4:11.98 (1:05.55)                                                
 42 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:12.09   3   
     1) Madison Riddle 14               2) Rose Lobelson 15           
     3) Emily Stack 13                  4) Madelaine Bayless 16       
         57.93 (57.93)       1:59.93 (1:02.00)       3:03.03 (1:03.10)
     4:12.09 (1:09.06)                                                
 43 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:12.33   2   
     1) Abby Alexis 15                  2) Jamie King 13              
     3) Sarah Mitchell 13               4) Cheyenne Oswald 15         
         57.76 (57.76)       2:03.36 (1:05.60)       3:07.16 (1:03.80)
     4:12.33 (1:05.17)                                                
 44 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:12.46   5   
     1) Brianna Collelo 13              2) Abigail Jankowski 14       
     3) Isabella Mancino 16             4) Kathleen Zimmer 13         
         56.96 (56.96)       1:58.96 (1:02.00)       3:01.96 (1:03.00)
     4:12.46 (1:10.50)                                                
 45 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   4:12.67   4   
     1) Rachel Dudley 14                2) Delaney Dunkley 14         
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Kathleen Maher 14          
         56.71 (56.71)       2:01.51 (1:04.80)       3:05.11 (1:03.60)
     4:12.67 (1:07.56)                                                
 46 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:12.70   7   
     1) Carley Donia 15                 2) Moriah Webb 14             
     3) Brynn MacDougall 13             4) Katie Grovatt 13           
         59.41 (59.41)       2:02.41 (1:03.00)       3:04.11 (1:01.70)
     4:12.70 (1:08.59)                                                
 47 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:16.98   1   
     1) Molly Lennon 13                 2) Jillian Gamache 15         
     3) Abby Pustis 13                  4) Lilly Puccia 15            
     1:00.63 (1:00.63)       2:03.43 (1:02.80)       3:08.43 (1:05.00)
     4:16.98 (1:08.55)