HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               4/20/2013 - 6:07 PM
                  KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                  
                    MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                     
 
Event 94  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Nelson, Jake                 Elkhorn South            49.28Q  4       
  2 Davis, Marcus                Hazelwood Central        49.53Q  3       
  3 Chunn, Brandon               Hazelwood Central        49.82Q  2       
  4 Wilkins, Troy                Shawnee Miss             50.10Q  5       
  5 Tibbs, Duke                  Topeka                   50.45Q  1       
  6 Quarells, Matt               Hazelwood Central        49.46q  4       
  7 Caldwell, Jake               Shawnee Miss             49.60q  4       
  8 Wright, Brannen              Jackson                  50.23q  4       
  9 McNutt, Tanner               Humboldt                 50.56   3       
 10 Raines, Jonathan             Shawnee Miss             50.68   4       
 11 Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber                  50.70   4       
 12 Scheck, Cody                 Topeka-Seaman            50.88   5       
 13 Sharp, McClain               Op-Blue Vall             51.14   5 51.132
 14 Dewey, Tanner                Beatrice                 51.14   1 51.133
 15 Ledger, Jacob                Oak Grove                51.19   5       
 16 Ballentine, Corey            Shawnee Heights          51.27   2       
 17 Stephens, Aaron              Kearney                  51.36   3       
 18 Randall, Tyler               Stilwell-Blu             51.45   3       
 19 Bormolini, Jimmy             Lansing                  51.59   5       
 20 Hager, JT                    Lansing                  51.60   2       
 21 Smith, Austin                Shawnee Heights          51.67   2       
 22 Green, Tanner                Olathe-South             51.76   2       
 23 Taylor, Josh                 Lee's Summit North       51.89   5       
 24 Brown, Isaac                 Kearney                  51.98   2       
 25 Mahurin, Daniel              Grain Valley             52.18   1       
 26 Barber, Jordan               Notre Dame (             52.52   2       
 27 Hedges, Cale                 Garnett-Ande             52.83   4       
 28 Krueger, Kole                Blair                    52.84   5       
 29 Hannah, Tim                  Liberty                  53.14   3       
 30 Miller, Aaron                Ottawa                   53.20   1       
 31 Ballou, Cal                  St. Pius X               54.10   1       
 32 Ramos, Juan                  Shawnee Miss             56.28   1