HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/20/2013 - 6:07 PM
              KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                 MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                 
 
Event 48  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lincoln-Way East  'A'                                 47.80Q  2
     1) Hyshaw, Alexis                  2) Pierre-Antoine, Alexis  
     3) O'Grady, Dana                   4) Brown, Aaliyah          
  2 Grandview  'A'                                        49.76Q  3
     1) Okwara, Jennis                  2) Annelus, Angerlene      
     3) Coleman-Wilson, Victoria        4) Brown, Irea             
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                     49.84Q  6
     1) Lawrence, Re'yven               2) Lee, Aliyah             
     3) Jacoby, Jenna                   4) Hall, Gabby             
  4 Topeka  'A'                                           50.15Q  5
     1) Posey, Precious                 2) Lee, Jailyn             
     3) Yeargin, Latiyera               4) Maples, Rhianna         
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          50.52Q  4
     1) Coffer, Danielle                2) Holm, Lauren            
     3) Offield, Sydney                 4) Zombo, Sharee           
  6 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                     52.51Q  1
     1) Barnes, Sierra                  2) Thoke, Lisa             
     3) Denherder, Savannah             4) Noble, Tiana            
  7 Bentonville  'A'                                      49.16q  2
     1) Rolle, Alexis                   2) Mahone, Taylor          
     3) Morton, Logan                   4) Knight, Jody            
  8 Winnetonka  'A'                                       50.28q  6
     1) Lawson, Raven                   2) Mends, Brandy           
     3) Mondainne, Markees              4) Dakorson, Guttu         
  9 Leavenworth  'A'                                      50.42   3
     1) Covington, Rebekah              2) Childs, Skye            
     3) Thomas, Daysha                  4) Mathis, Rashayla        
 10 Olathe-South  'A'                                     50.47   3
     1) Weiss, Breanna                  2) Davis, Emma             
     3) Sperling, Marisa                4) Darby, Jacque           
 11 Olathe-East  'A'                                      50.49   2
     1) Beard, Ryan                     2) Sharp, Taiylor          
     3) Bland, Ali                      4) Thomas, Jasmine         
 12 Raytown South  'A'                                    51.08   2
     1) Von Leggett, Jade               2) Roberts, Angela         
     3) West, Jasmine                   4) White, Diamond          
 13 Baldwin  'A'                                          51.13   2
     1) Watson, Elena                   2) Lober, Morgan           
     3) Smith, Kyna                     4) McCabe, Glenn Kelley    
 14 William Chrisman  'A'                                 51.15   2
     1) Mayweather, Alliyah             2) Hall, Deja              
     3) Mason, Kyana                    4) Wheeler, Waynieka       
 15 Eureka  'A'                                           51.54   4
     1) McIntyre, Kristin               2) Beaman, Megan           
     3) Pesek, Lexi                     4) Hancock, Kasey          
 16 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                        51.63   3
     1) Marley, Claire                  2) Osei, Crystal           
     3) Vonada, Bethany                 4) Purinton, Kristina      
 17 Timberland  'A'                                       51.74   2
     1) Hopkins, Mia                    2) Alexander, Alicia       
     3) Ferguson, Courtney              4) Gittemeier, Jordan      
 18 McCluer  'A'                                          51.84   5
     1) Davis, Jerriona                 2) Adams, JoAnna           
     3) Harold, Leah                    4) Wright, Taysha          
 19 Salina Central  'A'                                   51.84   6
     1) Hill, Calla                     2) Greene, Jetta           
     3) Martin, Shaelyn                 4) Tolbert, Malieque       
 20 Raytown  'A'                                          51.86   5
     1) Taylor, Rashae                  2) Harvey, Ashley          
     3) Williams, Shianne               4) Boston, Denisha         
 21 Kansas City-Piper  'A'                                52.02   6
     1) Webb, Victoria                  2) Jones, Kayla            
     3) Tucker, Jordyn                  4) Davis, Tristian         
 22 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                    52.78   5
     1) Harrison, Abby                  2) Riner, Reegan           
     3) Hubach, Jessi                   4) Legette, Tatyana        
 23 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                             53.02   5
     1) Bright, Kennedy                 2) Dearth, Abby            
     3) Allen, Jewell                   4) Mitchell, Clare         
 24 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                              53.24   3
     1) Scott, Brogan                   2) Clark, Kiara            
     3) Crews, Mika                     4) Kennard, Laura          
 25 Olathe-North  'A'                                     53.39   3
     1) Hines, Sarah                    2) Blue, Traci             
     3) Lindsey, Syrra                  4) Stewart, Jyl            
 26 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                  53.56   4
     1) Hickman, Katie                  2) Cooper, Maecy           
     3) Wieble, Jamie                   4) Clayton, Marriah        
 27 Grain Valley  'A'                                     53.57   6
     1) Hernandez, Mariah               2) Gabriel, Chelsea        
     3) Turner, Sarah                   4) Reddell, Rachell        
 28 Carthage  'A'                                         53.63   4
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) Barrett, Sierra         
     3) Keller, Amy                     4) Pawlak, Vanessa         
 29 Mill Valley  'A'                                      53.64   1
     1) Altman, Mary                    2) Webb, Holly             
     3) Hazlett, Whitney                4) Schmitt, McKenzie       
 30 Bennington  'A'                                       53.75   1
     1) Favors, Aubreale                2) Nay, Danielle           
     3) Curl, Lindsay                   4) Ellis, Delaney          
 31 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                             53.81   4
     1) Leatherman, Alex                2) Brooks, Matilda         
     3) Todd, Emily                     4) Little, Annie           
 32 Kansas City-Washington  'A'                           53.84   5
     1) Rolls, Ashley                   2) Womack, Doniesha        
     3) Gladney-Roberts, Kristan        4) Sirls, Adrianna         
 33 Sullivan  'A'                                         53.87   1
     1) Bartle, Madison                 2) Pryor, Sierra           
     3) Andreasson, Megan               4) Winistoerfer, Brianna   
 34 Osawatomie  'A'                                       53.90   5
     1) Wendt, Kelcey                   2) Duncan, Riley           
     3) Murrow, Marley                  4) Feriera, Cristy         
 35 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                                 54.13   1
     1) Tettenborn, Payton              2) Gay, Lauren             
     3) Stroup, Carly                   4) Heller, Tatum           
 36 Lansing  'A'                                          54.32   6
     1) Miller, Alexis                  2) Ritchhart, JoLee        
     3) Ulloa, Isabelle                 4) Davis, Lindsay          
 37 Notre Dame de Sion  'A'                               54.69   3
     1) Fogle, Ayden                    2) Marquardt, Sarah        
     3) Wyatt, Brelahn                  4) Rieger, Christine       
 38 O'Hara  'A'                                           55.55   4
     1) Roberts, McKenzie               2) Hull, Amanda            
     3) McCall, Haley                   4) Johnson, Arnecia        
 -- Hazelwood Central  'A'                                  DNF   6
     1) Mitchell, Jhaere                2) Ponds, Prenecia         
     3) Smith, Brianna                  4) Lampley, Felicia