HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License           4/20/2013 - 6:08 PM
                KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                
                  MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                   
 
Event 121  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh High School
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                           3:29.39       
     1) Entgelmeier, Jason              2) McNerlin, Ryan             
     3) McCumber, Colton                4) Randall, Tyler             
       49.363 (49.363)       1:44.163 (54.800)       2:37.163 (53.000)
     3:29.389 (52.226)                                                
  2 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               3:29.99       
     1) Bowley, Trevor                  2) Pinkerton, Zee             
     3) Carlyle, Thomas                 4) Wilkinson, Matt            
       48.663 (48.663)       1:43.563 (54.900)       2:37.163 (53.600)
     3:29.982 (52.819)                                                
  3 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:30.18       
     1) Halford, Joel                   2) Berg, Chad                 
     3) Helm, Dakota                    4) Johnson, Darius            
       50.063 (50.063)       1:43.663 (53.600)       2:37.363 (53.700)
     3:30.180 (52.817)                                                
  4 Lansing  'A'                                        3:32.58       
     1) Bormolini, Jimmy                2) Sass, Taner                
     3) Saunders, Kyle                  4) Hager, JT                  
       47.763 (47.763)       1:45.163 (57.400)       2:40.463 (55.300)
     3:32.579 (52.116)                                                
  5 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               3:33.80       
     1) Steuber, Dakota                 2) Waters, Marcon             
     3) Shump, Dalton                   4) Hughes, Tanner             
       51.263 (51.263)       1:44.663 (53.400)       2:38.163 (53.500)
     3:33.797 (55.634)                                                
  6 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            3:36.77       
     1) Maples, Seth                    2) Skwarlo, Sam               
     3) Edwards, Tony                   4) Skwarlo, Stan              
       51.263 (51.263)       1:46.963 (55.700)       2:41.363 (54.400)
     3:36.767 (55.404)                                                
  7 Leavenworth  'A'                                    3:43.10       
     1) Belardo, Jared                  2) Heath, Demetrius           
     3) Freeman, Gunner                 4) Williamson, Josh           
       48.963 (48.963)       1:48.063 (59.100)       2:47.363 (59.300)
     3:43.100 (55.737)                                                
  8 Humboldt  'A'                                       3:46.18       
     1) McNutt, Tanner                  2) Aguirre, Sam               
     3) Isaac, Bryce                    4) Bartlett, Ethan            
       55.263 (55.263)       1:53.563 (58.300)       2:52.363 (58.800)
     3:46.180 (53.817)