HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    4/17/2013 - 3:09 PM
                    KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                       MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                       
 
Event 107  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 25.40     850        
  2 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           26.14     785        
  3 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         26.34     768        
  4 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               26.51     753        
  5 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               26.75     733        
  6 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                26.77     731        
  7 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         28.57     587        
Section  2     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                25.81     814        
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                26.24     776        
  3 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 26.43     760        
  4 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 27.52     669        
  5 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         27.63     660        
  6 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 28.08     625        
  7 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          30.72     433        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 25.40   1.3  1    850
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                25.81   1.9  2    814
  3 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           26.14   1.3  1    785
  4 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                26.24   1.9  2    776
  5 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         26.34   1.3  1    768
  6 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 26.43   1.9  2    760
  7 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               26.51   1.3  1    753
  8 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               26.75   1.3  1    733
  9 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                26.77   1.3  1    731
 10 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 27.52   1.9  2    669
 11 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         27.63   1.9  2    660
 12 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 28.08   1.9  2    625
 13 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         28.57   1.3  1    587
 14 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          30.72   1.9  2    433