HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                       4/20/2013 - 6:08 PM
                      KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                      
                        MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                         
 
Event 84  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              1:28.73   4               
     1) Davis, Marcus                   2) Chunn, Brandon                         
     3) Quarells, Matt                  4) Preston, Kendall                       
  2 Ritenour  'A'                                       1:29.57   4               
     1) Millett, Marvin                 2) Alexander, Devin                       
     3) Moorehead, Irving               4) Hollins-White, Terrence                
  3 Topeka  'A'                                         1:30.63   2               
     1) Weinbrecht, Eli                 2) Hetherington, Todd                     
     3) Butler, Jared                   4) Tibbs, Duke                            
  4 Grandview  'A'                                      1:30.71   4               
     1) Lofton, Ivan                    2) Jordan, Leonard                        
     3) Smith, Larry                    4) Alexander, Jerel                       
  5 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              1:30.75   2               
     1) Edwards, Demarcus               2) Cheadle, Logan                         
     3) Burau, Austin                   4) Palmer, Andrew                         
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                               1:30.92   2               
     1) Michell, Sam                    2) Wilkerson, Dalvin                      
     3) Chambers, Javaughn              4) Wilkerson, DeVante                     
  7 Raytown South  'A'                                  1:30.99   1               
     1) Pargo, Glen                     2) Jackson, Markees                       
     3) Johnson, Joe                    4) Pennington, Tyshawn                    
  8 Raytown  'A'                                        1:31.13   2               
     1) Wade, Lorenzo                   2) Fisher, Reese                          
     3) Rollins, Shannon                4) Robinson, Markel                       
  9 Olathe-South  'A'                                   1:31.15   2               
     1) Coleman, Chris                  2) Green, Tanner                          
     3) Wilbur, Dresden                 4) Thacker, Aaron                         
 10 Truman  'A'                                         1:31.80   3               
     1) Bay, Roy                        2) Dinwiddie, Demetric                    
     3) Davis, Alex                     4) Sander, Ben                            
 11 Olathe-East  'A'                                    1:31.88   4               
     1) Box, DaJuane                    2) Evans, Parker                          
     3) Evans, Kyle                     4) White, Caleb                           
 12 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                1:32.09   1               
     1) Davis, Zakyr                    2) Hubert, Austen                         
     3) Smith, Austin                   4) McAlpin, Rasheed                       
 13 Park Hill  'A'                                      1:32.36   3               
     1) Welch, Corey                    2) Anderson, Dominique                    
     3) Harris, Kenyatte                4) Hardiman, Dondrell                     
 14 Liberty  'A'                                        1:32.40   4               
     1) Newberry, Clay                  2) Greely, Eric                           
     3) Taylor, Caleb                   4) Watkins, Lindell                       
 15 Lansing  'A'                                        1:32.41   3               
     1) Hager, JT                       2) Henry, Joe                             
     3) Mathis, Darius                  4) Bormolini, Jimmy                       
 16 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             1:32.72   4               
     1) Taylor, Josh                    2) Solomon, Chris                         
     3) Cain, Caleb                     4) Scaletty, Matt                         
 17 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            1:32.85   1               
     1) White, Ronald                   2) Odell, Tyler                           
     3) Edwards, Tony                   4) Maples, Seth                           
 18 McCluer  'A'                                        1:32.88   3               
     1) Stallings, Raquan               2) Smith, Chris                           
     3) Murray, Chris                   4) Spraggins, Kevin                       
 19 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      1:33.19   2               
     1) McCabe, Ian                     2) Dormady, Timothy                       
     3) Horner, Jake                    4) Baur, Alan                             
 20 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   1:33.37   3               
     1) Peterson, Jake                  2) Allsup, Sam                            
     3) Quintana, Trevor                4) Campain, Joey                          
 21 Lamar  'A'                                          1:33.82   3               
     1) Bartlett, Mark                  2) McDonald, Brett                        
     3) Beshore, Jared                  4) Payne, Cade                            
 22 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               1:34.04   1               
     1) Pruss, Alex                     2) Pinkerton, Zee                         
     3) Ryal, Andrew                    4) Bowley, Trevor                         
 23 Blue Springs South  'A'                             1:34.30   4               
     1) Connors, Cole                   2) Heriford, Landon                       
     3) Incle, Keeyon                   4) Dandridge, Brandon                     
 24 Rockhurst  'A'                                      1:34.69   3               
     1) Goldmon, Curtis                 2) Koeppen, Mitch                         
     3) Linscott, Max                   4) Seitz, Tommy                           
 25 Oak Grove  'A'                                      1:34.81   1               
     1) Douglas, Jordan                 2) Martin, Corey                          
     3) Hulse, Skyler                   4) Ledger, Jacob                          
 26 Fox  'A'                                            1:36.12   1               
     1) Abeyta, Greg                    2) Voney, Cody                            
     3) Laws, Ty                        4) Huskey, Jimmy                          
 -- Leavenworth  'A'                                        DNF   1               
     1) Williams, Sanchez               2) Ross, isaiah                           
     3) Butler, De'Vante                4) Lloyd, Aaron                           
 -- Staley  'A'                                              DQ   1 Lane Violation
     1) Bouchard, Faizel                2) Bass, Nathan                           
     3) Graves, Dainte                  4) Bouchard, Khaluna