HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/20/2013 - 6:08 PM
              KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                 MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                 
 
Event 83  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              1:41.96   4
     1) Torbert, Devyn                  2) Ponds, Prenecia         
     3) Spivey, Marcya                  4) Henderson, Ashley       
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                    1:44.22   4
     1) Morton, Logan                   2) Knight, Jody            
     3) Rolle, Alexis                   4) Mahone, Taylor          
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                   1:44.33   4
     1) Lawrence, Re'yven               2) Lee, Aliyah             
     3) Jacoby, Jenna                   4) Hall, Gabby             
  4 Grandview  'A'                                      1:46.73   4
     1) Okwara, Jennis                  2) Mitchell, Sidney        
     3) Brown, Irea                     4) Annelus, Angerlene      
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        1:47.13   4
     1) Offield, Sydney                 2) Holm, Lauren            
     3) Coffer, Danielle                4) Zombo, Sharee           
  6 Olathe-East  'A'                                    1:47.32   3
     1) Sharp, Taiylor                  2) Bland, Ali              
     3) Harris, N'Dia                   4) Thomas, Jasmine         
  7 McCluer  'A'                                        1:47.78   4
     1) Davis, Jerriona                 2) Harold, Leah            
     3) Ray, Alauna                     4) Wright, Taysha          
  8 Olathe-South  'A'                                   1:48.08   3
     1) Weiss, Breanna                  2) Davis, Emma             
     3) Campbell, Jentrie               4) Darby, Jacque           
  9 Leavenworth  'A'                                    1:48.47   1
     1) Covington, Rebekah              2) Thomas, Daysha          
     3) Oree, Gabby                     4) Mathis, Rashayla        
 10 Baldwin  'A'                                        1:48.63   3
     1) Watson, Elena                   2) Lober, Morgan           
     3) Smith, Kyna                     4) McCabe, Glenn Kelley    
 11 Topeka  'A'                                         1:48.78   4
     1) Cisneros, Maria                 2) Lee, Jailyn             
     3) Holloman, Whitney               4) Maples, Rhianna         
 12 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      1:48.79   2
     1) Osei, Crystal                   2) Hansen, Sarah           
     3) Vonada, Bethany                 4) Marley, Claire          
 13 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                           1:49.06   3
     1) Bright, Kennedy                 2) Dearth, Abby            
     3) Gibson, Mary                    4) Reardon, Cari           
 14 Raymore-Peculiar  'A'                               1:49.42   3
     1) Green, Autumn                   2) Russell, Latianna       
     3) Anderson, Gabrielle             4) Smith, Morgan           
 15 Raytown South  'A'                                  1:49.43   2
     1) Von Leggett, Jade               2) Truss, Chance           
     3) Baker, Amber                    4) White, Diamond          
 16 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   1:49.56   2
     1) Barnes, Sierra                  2) Thoke, Lisa             
     3) Denherder, Savannah             4) Noble, Tiana            
 17 Maryville  'A'                                      1:50.18   3
     1) Wallace, Mikaila                2) Hayes, Abby             
     3) Stiens, Jessa                   4) Gullion, Jennifer       
 18 Raytown  'A'                                        1:50.29   3
     1) Taylor, Rashae                  2) Harvey, Ashley          
     3) Williams, Shianne               4) Boston, Denisha         
 19 Eureka  'A'                                         1:50.32   4
     1) McIntyre, Kristin               2) Webb, Allie             
     3) Pesek, Lexi                     4) Hancock, Kasey          
 20 Timberland  'A'                                     1:50.48   1
     1) Hopkins, Mia                    2) Alexander, Alicia       
     3) Ferguson, Courtney              4) Gittemeier, Jordan      
 21 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            1:52.18   1
     1) Scott, Brogan                   2) Stegman, Maddie         
     3) Crews, Mika                     4) Kennard, Laura          
 22 Carthage  'A'                                       1:52.95   2
     1) Teed, Kim                       2) Barrett, Sierra         
     3) Keller, Amy                     4) Pawlak, Vanessa         
 23 Mill Valley  'A'                                    1:54.65   1
     1) Schmitt, McKenzie               2) Hansen, Emma            
     3) Wilson, Ellie                   4) Hernandez, Domonique    
 24 Notre Dame de Sion  'A'                             1:56.69   1
     1) Wyatt, Brelahn                  2) Rogers, Aimee           
     3) King, Michelle                  4) Rieger, Christine       
 -- Kansas City-Washington  'A'                             DNF   2
     1) Rolls, Ashley                   2) Womack, Doniesha        
     3) Gladney-Roberts, Kristan        4) Sirls, Adrianna