HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                           4/20/2013 - 6:08 PM
                        KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                        
                          MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                           
 
Event 79  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================                   
    School                                               Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Francis Howell  'A'                                 4:15.14   3                   
     1) Adams, Whitney                  2) Knoche, Taylor                             
     3) Wages, Breanna                  4) Halamicek, Valeska                         
  2 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   4:15.20   3                   
     1) Denherder, Savannah             2) Whitehead, Jenice                          
     3) Williams, Rhianna               4) Miller, Merrit                             
  3 Winnetonka  'A'                                     4:18.29   3                   
     1) Lawson, Raven                   2) Mondainne, Markees                         
     3) Dakorson, Guttu                 4) Monsees, Sabrina                           
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        4:20.05   3                   
     1) Holm, Lauren                    2) Coffer, Danielle                           
     3) Zombo, Sharee                   4) Taylor, Marie                              
  5 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              4:22.66   3                   
     1) Watkins, Sydney                 2) Lang, Bryce                                
     3) Newsome, Jamie                  4) Akason, Taylor                             
  6 Clinton  'A'                                        4:23.42   3                   
     1) Sisk, Brooklyn                  2) Watson, Makenna                            
     3) Goth, Heather                   4) Lee, Nichol                                
  7 Olathe-South  'A'                                   4:25.46   2                   
     1) Davis, Emma                     2) Darby, Jacque                              
     3) Fontaine, Kahler                4) Shanley, Kaylee                            
  8 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               4:25.47   2                   
     1) Gay, Lauren                     2) Tettenborn, Payton                         
     3) Heller, Tatum                   4) Gueldner, Cameron                          
  9 Raymore-Peculiar  'A'                               4:33.76   2                   
     1) Russell, Latianna               2) Anderson, Gabrielle                        
     3) Smith, Morgan                   4) Tabor, Kami                                
 10 Eureka  'A'                                         4:34.44   1                   
     1) McIntyre, Kristin               2) Webb, Allie                                
     3) Beaman, Megan                   4) Yergenson, Rachel                          
 11 Hutchinson  'A'                                     4:36.82   2                   
     1) Scales, Latasha                 2) McKinnis, Quin                             
     3) Schrock, Madison                4) Miller, McKenzie                           
 12 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               4:39.27   1                   
     1) Claybon, Taylor                 2) Buie, Abby                                 
     3) Tenove, Miranda                 4) Scroggin, McKenzie                         
 13 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                4:39.50   2                   
     1) Meier, Haley                    2) Selk, Taylor                               
     3) Brun, Haley                     4) Rand, Taylor                               
 14 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                4:40.59   1                   
     1) Hickman, Katie                  2) Clayton, Marriah                           
     3) Cooper, Maecy                   4) Walcott, Quinn                             
 15 Bennington  'A'                                     4:43.97   2                   
     1) Ellis, Delaney                  2) Wolf, Madison                              
     3) Nay, Danielle                   4) Glissman, Taryn                            
 16 Leavenworth  'A'                                    4:45.33   1                   
     1) Covington, Rebekah              2) Oree, Gabby                                
     3) Schoen, Taryn                   4) Schoen, Madison                            
 17 Raytown  'A'                                        4:45.98   1                   
     1) Taylor, Rashae                  2) Boston, Denisha                            
     3) Hicks, Ayla                     4) Farrand, Maggie                            
 -- Lawrence  'A'                                            DQ   2 1st Exc Zone Viola
     1) Hilliard, Alex                  2) Severa, Kyleigh                            
     3) Edwards, Jensen                 4) Gabler, Leah