HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License           4/20/2013 - 6:07 PM
                KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                
                  MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                   
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Francis Howell  'A'                                 4:00.90       
     1) Halamicek, Valeska              2) Knoche, Taylor             
     3) Wages, Breanna                  4) Adams, Whitney             
       56.842 (56.842)     2:00.742 (1:03.900)     3:01.342 (1:00.600)
     4:00.899 (59.557)                                                
  2 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   4:02.41       
     1) Whitehead, Jenice               2) Noble, Tiana               
     3) Miller, Merrit                  4) Williams, Rhianna          
   1:01.142 (1:01.142)     2:02.442 (1:01.300)     3:04.542 (1:02.100)
     4:02.407 (57.865)                                                
  3 Olathe-East  'A'                                    4:03.11       
     1) Hinton-Scott, Valencia          2) Bailey, Drue               
     3) Harris, N'Dia                   4) Quiring, Kelsey            
       57.842 (57.842)     2:01.542 (1:03.700)     3:03.442 (1:01.900)
     4:03.104 (59.663)                                                
  4 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                           4:04.88       
     1) Aguiar, Phoebe                  2) Quinlan, Grace             
     3) Kuklenski, Annie                4) Vickers, Emma              
       57.942 (57.942)     2:01.142 (1:03.200)     3:04.842 (1:03.700)
   4:04.879 (1:00.038)                                                
  5 Olathe-North  'A'                                   4:05.80       
     1) Hines, Sarah                    2) Hines, Emily               
     3) Blue, Traci                     4) Achoki, Loretta            
   1:00.342 (1:00.342)     2:02.042 (1:01.700)     3:02.642 (1:00.600)
   4:05.796 (1:03.154)                                                
  6 Central (St. Joseph)  'A'                           4:07.76       
     1) Conard, Mackenzie               2) Howat, Paityn              
     3) Kneib, Megan                    4) Rodney, Brady              
       56.042 (56.042)     2:02.742 (1:06.700)     3:06.742 (1:04.000)
   4:07.756 (1:01.014)                                                
  7 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    4:13.82       
     1) Hess, Taylor                    2) Little, Madison            
     3) Dumars, Ariel                   4) Salter, Edie               
       57.942 (57.942)     2:04.742 (1:06.800)     3:08.942 (1:04.200)
   4:13.814 (1:04.872)