HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/20/2013 - 6:07 PM
              KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                 MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                 
 
Event 53  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Haik, Spencer                Glendale               1:55.54   3
  2 Cherry, Austin               McCook                 1:56.21   3
  3 Garst, Grant                 Inman                  1:56.35   3
  4 Winebrenner, Cain            Park Hill              1:56.73   2
  5 Bode, Carson                 Rockhurst              1:56.76   1
  6 Barbour, Jackson             Shawnee Miss           1:56.96   3
  7 Donahue, Colton              Stilwell-Blu           1:57.27   3
  8 Lombardo, Alex               Rockhurst              1:57.97   1
  9 Percy, Tyler                 Fort Zumwalt West      1:58.06   1
 10 Lamb, Jacob                  Smith-Cotton           1:58.71   2
 11 McNutt, Tanner               Humboldt               1:59.18   3
 12 Dewey, Tanner                Beatrice               1:59.30   3
 13 Harris, Rashod               Ritenour               1:59.44   2
 14 Lyles, Trevin                Lee's Summit West      1:59.65   2
 15 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber                1:59.86   2
 16 Ellis, Kain                  Benton                 2:00.25   3
 17 Pudenz, Kyle                 Park Hill              2:00.58   2
 18 Southwick, Ben               Carthage               2:00.89   1
 19 Graham, Christopher          St. Pius X             2:01.14   3
 20 Plugge, Cory                 Papillion-LaVista      2:01.21   1
 21 Garcia, Gage                 Wichita-Bish           2:01.23   2
 22 Raines, Jonathan             Shawnee Miss           2:01.38   2
 23 Ballou, Cal                  St. Pius X             2:01.65   3
 24 Howe, Jacob                  Belvidere North        2:01.75   1
 25 Davis, Marcus                Hazelwood Central      2:01.82   3
 26 Warren, Birdsong             Lee's Summit West      2:02.01   1
 27 Kueser, Doug                 Osawatomie             2:02.16   1
 28 Cooney, Ryan                 Shawnee Miss           2:03.12   1
 29 Samatar, Liban               Oak Park               2:03.74   2
 30 Quick, Cyle                  Fox                    2:03.80   1
 31 Hedges, Cale                 Garnett-Ande           2:04.71   2
 32 Rogers, Eric                 Fort Zumwalt West      2:06.03   1