HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/20/2013 - 6:07 PM
              KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                 MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                 
 
Event 52  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Long, Hannah                 Eureka                 2:12.81   3
  2 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers                 2:15.06   3
  3 Sughroue, Molly              McCook                 2:15.98   3
  4 Topham, Rebekah              Griswold               2:16.02   3
  5 Agana, Amanda                Fayetteville           2:17.24   3
  6 Monsees, Sabrina             Winnetonka             2:17.56   3
  7 Quiring, Kelsey              Olathe-East            2:17.64   2
  8 Halamicek, Valeska           Francis Howell         2:19.09   3
  9 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville            2:19.83   3
 10 Baker, Nashia                Lansing                2:19.91   3
 11 Maguire, Lane                St. Teresa's           2:20.03   3
 12 Kearney, Meghan              Notre Dame de Sion     2:20.09   1
 13 Ruder, Heather               Hays Track Club        2:20.10   2
 14 Miller, Hanna                Savannah               2:20.32   2
 15 Guiot, Brooke                Warrensburg            2:20.39   3
 16 Taylor, Marie                Liberty                2:21.12   2
 17 Baker, Malika                Lansing                2:21.12   2
 18 Tuck, Katie                  Smithville             2:21.23   2
 19 Sumner, Angie                Eureka                 2:21.28   1
 20 Miller, Merrit               Fossil Ridge           2:21.86   1
 21 Harrell, Lauren              Maranatha Academy      2:21.88   1
 22 Choucair, Jackie             Hockaday School        2:22.34   3
 23 Barczi, Amelia               Madison West           2:22.58   1
 24 Quinlan, Grace               Shawnee Miss           2:22.64   2
 25 Fogarty, Sarah               Fort Zumwalt West      2:24.21   1
 26 Howat, Paityn                Central (St.           2:25.01   2
 27 Rinne, Corinne               Blue Springs           2:26.78   1
 28 Miller, McKenzie             Hutchinson             2:27.56   1
 29 Sullivan, Bailey             Lawrence-Free State    2:28.07   2
 30 Kidd, Janell                 Sunrise Chri           2:28.78   1
 31 Schrock, Madison             Hutchinson             2:46.35   2