HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License           4/20/2013 - 6:07 PM
                KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                
                  MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                   
 
Event 44  Women Distance Medley College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Michigan  'A'                                      11:36.23       
     1) Osika, Shannon                  2) Onimo, Chinyere            
     3) Eccleston, Amanda               4) Addison, Rebecca           
   1:13.506 (1:13.506)     2:25.206 (1:11.700)     3:33.406 (1:08.200)
     4:32.506 (59.100)     5:35.306 (1:02.800)     6:44.506 (1:09.200)
   7:54.806 (1:10.300)     9:09.706 (1:14.900)    10:23.606 (1:13.900)
  11:36.221 (1:12.615)                                                
  2 Kansas  'A'                                        11:59.52       
     1) Richardson, Hannah              2) Washington, Taylor         
     3) King, Rhavean                   4) Becker, Natalie            
   1:12.106 (1:12.106)     2:25.206 (1:13.100)     3:36.806 (1:11.600)
     4:32.406 (55.600)     5:35.906 (1:03.500)     6:50.006 (1:14.100)
   8:04.706 (1:14.700)     9:21.606 (1:16.900)    10:41.106 (1:19.500)
  11:59.511 (1:18.405)                                                
  3 Pittsburg St.  'A'                                 12:35.93       
     1) McCormick, Bridgette            2) Boone, Olivia              
     3) Epps, Casey                     4) Callaway, Amanda           
   1:15.006 (1:15.006)     2:35.106 (1:20.100)     3:58.506 (1:23.400)
   4:58.806 (1:00.300)     6:09.106 (1:10.300)     7:23.406 (1:14.300)
   8:35.806 (1:12.400)     9:59.906 (1:24.100)    11:20.906 (1:21.000)
  12:35.923 (1:15.017)                                                
  4 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                             12:43.10       
     1) Newton, Breanna                 2) McCoy, Holland             
     3) Riddle, Amanda                  4) Garwood, Kristen           
   1:12.806 (1:12.806)     2:28.606 (1:15.800)     3:44.906 (1:16.300)
   4:48.606 (1:03.700)     6:04.306 (1:15.700)     7:26.506 (1:22.200)
   8:39.206 (1:12.700)    10:00.806 (1:21.600)    11:22.106 (1:21.300)
  12:43.100 (1:20.994)                                                
  5 Fort Hays St.  'A'                                 12:44.31       
     1) Hill, Carman                    2) Ortega, Jordan             
     3) Szczublewski, Sam               4) Schaller, Marie            
   1:13.306 (1:13.306)     2:34.006 (1:20.700)     3:54.706 (1:20.700)
   4:56.006 (1:01.300)     6:08.306 (1:12.300)     7:21.406 (1:13.100)
   8:35.906 (1:14.500)     9:59.906 (1:24.000)    11:22.106 (1:22.200)
  12:44.310 (1:22.204)                                                
  6 Lindenwood  'A'                                    12:53.60       
     1) Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa           2) Carter, Jennifer           
     3) Rockwood, Bianca                4) Heidorn, Courtney          
   1:12.406 (1:12.406)     2:27.906 (1:15.500)     3:47.306 (1:19.400)
   4:51.106 (1:03.800)     6:03.506 (1:12.400)     7:24.706 (1:21.200)
   8:39.106 (1:14.400)    10:03.106 (1:24.000)    11:27.506 (1:24.400)
  12:53.600 (1:26.094)                                                
  7 South Dakota  'A'                                  12:57.07       
     1) Waller, Britni                  2) Johnson, Tess              
     3) Montileaux, Lindsey             4) Steffen, Kristin           
   1:14.406 (1:14.406)     2:37.106 (1:22.700)     4:01.506 (1:24.400)
   5:01.606 (1:00.100)     6:11.706 (1:10.100)     7:28.406 (1:16.700)
   8:44.206 (1:15.800)    10:07.106 (1:22.900)    11:31.706 (1:24.600)
  12:57.065 (1:25.359)                                                
  8 Cowley County CC  'A'                              13:09.51       
     1) Roberts, Kelly                  2) St. Clair, Danielle        
     3) Nielson, Valerie                4) Stafford, Julia            
   1:14.006 (1:14.006)     2:37.106 (1:23.100)     4:00.006 (1:22.900)
   5:04.306 (1:04.300)     6:15.406 (1:11.100)     7:31.906 (1:16.500)
   8:51.406 (1:19.500)    10:16.506 (1:25.100)    11:43.106 (1:26.600)
  13:09.505 (1:26.399)                                                
  9 Gillette  'A'                                      13:24.12       
     1) Jereb, Reanna                   2) Clark, Myrissa             
     3) Davis, Brielle                  4) Diggs, Makala              
   1:16.506 (1:16.506)     2:44.906 (1:28.400)     4:11.506 (1:26.600)
   5:16.206 (1:04.700)     6:31.606 (1:15.400)     7:57.506 (1:25.900)
   9:10.506 (1:13.000)    10:33.306 (1:22.800)    12:01.406 (1:28.100)
  13:24.119 (1:22.713)                                                
 10 Friends  'A'                                       13:26.36       
     1) Welch, Haley                    2) Renken, Rachel             
     3) Burley, Natasha                 4) Burley, Cecilia            
   1:16.306 (1:16.306)     2:42.306 (1:26.000)     4:15.106 (1:32.800)
   5:25.106 (1:10.000)     6:39.506 (1:14.400)     8:01.406 (1:21.900)
   9:18.406 (1:17.000)    10:41.606 (1:23.200)    12:04.806 (1:23.200)
  13:26.355 (1:21.549)                                                
 11 Hays Track Club  'A'                               14:04.78       
     1) Jamison, Jackie                 2) Turpin, Ashley             
     3) Boettger, Raven                 4) Davidson, Ashlee           
   1:13.806 (1:13.806)     2:35.706 (1:21.900)     4:03.406 (1:27.700)
   5:08.206 (1:04.800)     6:16.406 (1:08.200)     7:33.906 (1:17.500)
   8:56.206 (1:22.300)    10:36.706 (1:40.500)    12:21.406 (1:44.700)
  14:04.775 (1:43.369)