HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License              4/19/2013 - 10:23 AM
                  KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                  
                    MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                     
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Henault, Kayla               Shawnee Heights       37-11.00     11.55m
  2 Holland, Madie               Mill Valley           36-09.00     11.20m
  3 Taylor, Ali                  Staley                36-05.75     11.11m
  4 Keesee, Morgan               Park Hill South       34-11.00     10.64m
  5 Caresia, Courtney            Olathe-East           34-10.50     10.62m
  6 Knox, Keeva                  Hazelwood Central     34-08.00     10.56m
  7 Kennedy, Joylyn              Mill Valley           34-05.50     10.50m
  8 Harvey, Daneille             Lansing               32-00.00      9.75m
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Katzer, Jessie               Baldwin               40-06.00     12.34m
  2 Olsen, Sara                  Blair                 39-02.50     11.95m
  3 Stein, Alexia                Baldwin               38-10.50     11.84m
  4 Bower, Holly                 Superior              38-02.50     11.64m
  5 Augustyn, Tess               Olathe-South          37-10.75     11.55m
  6 Plank, Danie                 Gardner-Edgerton      36-03.75     11.06m
  7 Scarbrough, Baylee           Maryville             36-02.00     11.02m
  8 Chiles, Alexis               Blair                 36-01.00     10.99m
  9 Baldwin, Emily               Little River          35-11.75     10.96m
 -- Harvey, Whitney              Shawnee Miss              FOUL           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Pete, Aaliyah                Elkhorn South         47-00.50     14.33m
  2 Cole, Asia                   Fort Osage            45-07.25     13.90m
  3 Kehl, Katie                  Baldwin               44-04.00     13.51m
  4 Gilliland, Morgan            Paola                 42-04.50     12.91m
  5 Slawson, Kelsey              Paola                 41-07.00     12.67m
  6 Bickham, Tyra                Blue Springs          41-00.50     12.50m
  7 Williams, Meagan             Valley Center         40-04.50     12.30m
  8 Barnard, Cassidy             Madison               40-02.50     12.25m
  9 Wachter, Paden               Jackson               38-08.75     11.80m
 10 Smith, Jasmine               Op-Blue Vall          38-08.25     11.79m
 11 Middlebrooks, Madeline       Fort Zumwalt West     37-10.00     11.53m
 12 Rivera, Sophia               Brentwood             36-04.00     11.07m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pete, Aaliyah                Elkhorn South         47-00.50     14.33m
  2 Cole, Asia                   Fort Osage            45-07.25     13.90m
  3 Kehl, Katie                  Baldwin               44-04.00     13.51m
  4 Gilliland, Morgan            Paola                 42-04.50     12.91m
  5 Slawson, Kelsey              Paola                 41-07.00     12.67m
  6 Bickham, Tyra                Blue Springs          41-00.50     12.50m
  7 Katzer, Jessie               Baldwin               40-06.00     12.34m
  8 Williams, Meagan             Valley Center         40-04.50     12.30m
  9 Barnard, Cassidy             Madison               40-02.50     12.25m
 10 Olsen, Sara                  Blair                 39-02.50     11.95m
 11 Stein, Alexia                Baldwin               38-10.50     11.84m
 12 Wachter, Paden               Jackson               38-08.75     11.80m
 13 Smith, Jasmine               Op-Blue Vall          38-08.25     11.79m
 14 Bower, Holly                 Superior              38-02.50     11.64m
 15 Henault, Kayla               Shawnee Heights       37-11.00     11.55m
 16 Augustyn, Tess               Olathe-South          37-10.75     11.55m
 17 Middlebrooks, Madeline       Fort Zumwalt West     37-10.00     11.53m
 18 Holland, Madie               Mill Valley           36-09.00     11.20m
 19 Taylor, Ali                  Staley                36-05.75     11.11m
 20 Rivera, Sophia               Brentwood             36-04.00     11.07m
 21 Plank, Danie                 Gardner-Edgerton      36-03.75     11.06m
 22 Scarbrough, Baylee           Maryville             36-02.00     11.02m
 23 Chiles, Alexis               Blair                 36-01.00     10.99m
 24 Baldwin, Emily               Little River          35-11.75     10.96m
 25 Keesee, Morgan               Park Hill South       34-11.00     10.64m
 26 Caresia, Courtney            Olathe-East           34-10.50     10.62m
 27 Knox, Keeva                  Hazelwood Central     34-08.00     10.56m
 28 Kennedy, Joylyn              Mill Valley           34-05.50     10.50m
 29 Harvey, Daneille             Lansing               32-00.00      9.75m
 -- Harvey, Whitney              Shawnee Miss              FOUL