HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/20/2013 - 6:06 PM
              KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                 MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                 
 
Event 3  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.)          2:17.27   1
  2 Szczublewski, Sam            Fort Hays St.          2:17.59   1
  3 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota           2:19.78   1
  4 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.)          2:20.12   1
  5 Carnegie, Michaela           Michigan               2:20.55   1
  6 Hollenback, Cassie           Southwestern (Kan.)    2:20.59   2
  7 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas                 2:20.80   1
  8 Gannon, Angel                Umkc                   2:21.04   1
  9 Woitzel, Morgan              Nebraska               2:21.24   1
 10 Damman, Liz                  Nebraska-Kearney       2:21.41   2
 11 Pettie, Shelbie              Sioux Falls            2:21.58   2
 12 Gallo, Allison               Southern Illinois      2:22.01   1
 13 Montileaux, Lindsey          South Dakota           2:22.02   2
 14 Minnick, Anna                Nebraska               2:22.52   2
 15 Wells, Kaitlyn               Nebraska-Kearney       2:22.59   2
 16 Rich, Maddy                  Kansas                 2:22.69   1
 17 Thompson, Monique            Lincoln (Mo.)          2:22.80   1
 18 Callaway, Amanda             Pittsburg St.          2:23.11   2
 19 Roberson, Erin               Oral Roberts           2:23.79   2
 20 Wilson, Mandy                Highland CC            2:23.82   3
 21 Thomas, Marrisa              Oral Roberts           2:24.32   2
 22 Clifford, Lily               Michigan               2:24.92   1
 23 Wondra, Hannah               Benedictine (Kan.)     2:25.13   3
 24 Stanbrough, Jenna            Baker                  2:25.57   3
 25 McFayden, Allison            Grandview Univer       2:26.44   3
 26 Garvey, Hillary              North Iowa Area CC     2:27.24   4
 27 Messer, Emilee               NW Missouri            2:27.31   3
 28 Luckel, Elizabeth            Southwest Baptist      2:27.49   2
 29 Nielson, Valerie             Cowley County CC       2:27.59   3
 30 Lower, Sydney                Fort Hays St.          2:27.63   4
 31 Nielsen, Jasmine             Grandview Univer       2:27.69   4
 32 Mack, Cara                   Midwestern St.         2:30.80   3
 33 Ortega, Jordan               Fort Hays St.          2:30.85   1
 34 Osei, Florence               Umkc                   2:31.63   3
 35 Loveland, Dana               Baker                  2:32.78   4
 36 Hudson, Sydney               Dodge City CC          2:33.27   4
 37 Kime, Debra                  Allen County CC        2:33.37   4
 38 Clark, Myrissa               Gillette               2:33.40   4
 39 Brunson, Lindsay             North Iowa Area CC     2:33.74   4
 40 Kipp, Katy                   Midwestern St.         2:34.18   4
 41 Ayers, Dede                  Grandview Univer       2:34.19   4
 42 Reinert, Jonelle             Butler County CC       2:34.76   4
 43 Hunt, Cori                   Southwestern (Kan.)    2:35.71   4
 44 Brown, Morgan                Bethune-Cookman        2:35.86   3
 45 Hammond, Brooke              Grandview Univer       2:36.03   4
 46 White, Shaylee               Gillette               2:42.77   4
 47 Soap, Mahilia                Allen County CC        2:45.01   4
 48 Gould, Alissa                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:45.91   4
 49 Owen, Maria                  Gillette               2:54.92   4