HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================       
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004                      
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Lia King                  12 Hallandale               14.07q  1.9  1       
  2 Altoniece Williams        12 Miami Northwestern       14.34q -1.1  7       
  3 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                    14.38q  1.1  6       
  4 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northwestern       14.46q  1.1  6 14.452
  5 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary                14.46q  1.4  5 14.454
  6 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield                14.58q  1.4  5       
  7 Khadeeja Dooling          12 American Heritage        14.60q  2.3  3       
  8 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas Aquinas       14.68q  1.2  2 14.674
  9 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farragut         14.68q  1.9  1 14.677
 10 Crystal Williams          12 Gainesville              14.82   2.3  3       
 11 Jasmine Moore             11 Wakefield                14.88  -1.1  7       
 12 Logan Boss                11 Suwannee                 14.96   1.2  2       
 13 Mikayla Barber            12 Wharton                  14.99   2.3  3       
 14 Cassidy Smith             11 Jones                    15.11   2.1  4       
 15 Bianca Joseph             11 Suncoast                 15.13   2.3  3       
 16 kimani austin-reese       11 Miami Central            15.18   2.1  4       
 17 Reanna Payne              11 Miami Killian            15.20   2.1  4       
 18 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale               15.24  -1.1  7 15.235
 19 Megan Tse                 12 Spruce Creek             15.24   1.1  6 15.238
 20 Ryann McEnany             12 Holy Names               15.26   2.1  4       
 21 Vallerie Norgaisse        12 Osceola (Kissimmee)      15.29   1.2  2       
 22 Deara Thomas              12 Osceola (Kissimmee)      15.42   1.9  1       
 23 Mikaela Martin            10 Lake Mary                15.62   2.1  4       
 24 Courtney Duc              12 Cherokee                 15.67   1.1  6       
 25 Alahni Wood               09 Dr. Phillips             16.03   1.4  5       
 26 Kadeejah Danzy            12 Buchholz                 16.17   1.4  5       
 27 Maia Carter               11 Riverview                16.23   1.1  6       
 28 Eliza Harris              10 Lexington                16.82  -1.1  7       
 29 Benoushkah Joseph         12 American Heritage        17.09   2.3  3       
 30 Jasmin Jackson            09 Alonso                   17.11   1.9  1       
 31 Sofia Wajner              09 Palmetto Ridge           17.15   2.3  3       
 32 Kalista Torres            09 Lake Weir                17.24   1.4  5       
 33 Jessica Walley            10 Spruce Creek             17.32   1.4  5 17.312
 34 Caroline Carmickle        12 Tavares                  17.32   1.2  2 17.317
 35 Summer VanQuelef          11 Lecanto                  17.63   1.9  1       
 36 Bria Burnette                Ft. Myers High S         17.77   1.9  1       
 37 Danyelle Ulloa            10 Lecanto                  18.02   2.3  3       
 38 Tiffany Smith             09 Westport                 18.41   1.2  2       
 39 Latrice Jones                Ft. Myers High S         18.52  -1.1  7       
 40 De'Andra Oldfield         10 Kathleen                 18.73   2.3  3       
 41 Rebecca Johnson           10 Naples                   18.85   1.9  1       
 42 Kiara Wright              11 Lake Gibson              20.05   2.1  4       
 43 Shenicah Bazile           09 Naples                   20.39   2.1  4       
 -- Ebony Morrison            12 Miami Killian               FS   1.2  2       
 -- Monique Elliott           12 Baker (Cape Coral)         DNF   1.2  2       
 -- Megan Bennett             12 Tampa Bay Tech             DNS   1.1  6       
 -- Tanner Cormier            10 Bishop Kenny               DNS  -1.1  7       
 -- Cherilyn Reyes            11 West Orange                DNS   1.2  2       
 -- Emily Myslinski           10 Bishop Kenny               DNS   1.9  1       
 -- Alexis Santiago           11 Palmetto Ridge             DNS  -1.1  7       
 -- Jerykah Evans             09 Godby                      DNS  -1.1  7       
 -- Makenzi Kopp              09 Providence                 DNS   2.1  4       
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth                 DNS   1.9  1       
 -- Natalie Jacobs            12 Lourdes                    DNS   1.4  5       
 -- Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                    DNS   1.4  5       
 -- Sacha Cruz                12 Freedom (Tampa)            DNS   2.1  4       
 -- Jasmyn Perry              12 Freedom (Tampa)            DNS   1.1  6       
 -- Morgan Wilson             10 Cherokee                   DNS   1.2  2       
 -- Kylie Tillman             12 Providence                 DNS   1.1  6       
 -- Jazmyn Evans              11 Godby                      DNS   2.3  3