HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================       
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008                          
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Trayvon Bromell           11 Gibbs                    10.34q  1.0  5       
  2 Levonte Whitfield         12 Jones                    10.52q  2.0  1       
  3 Xavier Atkins             10 Spruce Creek             10.60q  2.0  3       
  4 Ceolamar Ways             12 Nease                    10.63q -0.1  8       
  5 John Armstrong            12 Olympia                  10.76q  1.0 10 10.756
  6 Reginald Glover           12 Dr. Phillips             10.76q  1.0  5 10.758
  7 Nicholas Norris           12 Miami Washington         10.83q  1.4  4       
  8 Marshall Nunn             12 South Lake               10.85q  0.2  9 10.843
  9 Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville              10.85q  2.0  3 10.847
 10 Kenric Young              11 Gainesville              10.88  -0.1  8       
 11 Tyler Hollimon            12 Baker (Cape Coral)       10.96  -0.1  8       
 12 Mike Tillman              12 Buchholz                 10.98   1.0  7       
 13 Tray Presley              11 Newberry                 10.99   2.0  1       
 14 Bryce Motes               11 Fleming Island           11.01   1.0  7       
 15 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia                  11.03   1.0  5       
 16 Antonio Johnson           11 Lake Mary                11.11   2.0  3       
 17 Jamauli Stewart           11 Miramar                  11.13   2.0  1       
 18 Joshua Johnson            12 Providence               11.14   1.4  4       
 19 Mike Brown                12 Fleming Island           11.17   0.6  6       
 20 Alanzo Victoria           12 Monarch                  11.18   2.0  1 11.179
 21 Shemare Smith             12 Coral Glades             11.18   0.6  6 11.180
 22 Curtis Walker             12 Lexington                11.22   0.2  9       
 23 Alik Morgan               11 Barron Collier           11.23   2.0  3       
 24 Deionte Gaines            11 Dr. Phillips             11.24   1.4  4       
 25 Devin Quinn               10 Charlotte                11.25   0.6  6       
 26 James Bryant              11 Miami Killian            11.27   1.0 10       
 27 Turrel Mathews            12 Flagler Palm Coast       11.29   1.0  5       
 28 Tyler Bryd                09 Naples                   11.32  -0.1  8       
 29 Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso                   11.35   2.0  1 11.346
 30 Antwuan Musgrove          10 Hallandale               11.35   1.0  5 11.347
 31 Tadam James               11 Miami Killian            11.37   0.6  6       
 32 Andrew Spence             10 Spruce Creek             11.39   2.0  3       
 33 Anthony Andrews           12 P. K. Yonge              11.40   1.4  4       
 34 David Akins               12 Celebration              11.42   2.4  2       
 35 D'Kambui Greaves          12 Miramar                  11.45   1.4  4 11.442
 36 Neru N'Shaka              09 Hallandale               11.45   2.4  2 11.444
 37 Kevin Jenkins             12 Buchholz                 11.45   2.4  2 11.447
 38 Zantavious Showers        10 Alonso                   11.46   0.2  9 11.455
 38 Tyler Lokey               12 Baker County             11.46   0.2  9 11.455
 40 Javorius West             10 Madison County           11.49  -0.1  8       
 41 Jaleel Green              12 Providence               11.65   1.0 10       
 42 Bryan Tirado              12 Baker (Cape Coral)       11.70   2.4  2       
 43 Louis Perez               10 Naples                   11.71   1.0 10       
 44 Jordan Smith              12 Lake Gibson              11.73   0.2  9 11.721
 45 Jonathan Streb            11 Lake Weir                11.73   0.6  6 11.722
 46 Winston Jackson           10 Cardinal Gibbons         11.75   2.4  2       
 47 Aaron Wright              10 Cherokee                 11.77   1.0  5       
 48 Andy Boileau              12 Barron Collier           11.83   1.0  7       
 49 Arkee Brown               10 Leesburg                 11.96   2.0  1       
 50 Zach Romp                 12 Freedom (Tampa)          12.10  -0.1  8       
 51 Jahiah Delice             10 Coral Glades             12.14   2.0  3       
 52 Tyvon Williams-Pina       11 Cherokee                 12.36   2.0  1       
 -- Deltron Hopkins           11 Miami Washington            FS   2.4  2       
 -- Deondre Porter            11 Jefferson                   FS   1.0 10       
 -- Andrew Hewitt             11 Trinity Prep               DNS   1.0 10       
 -- Robert Simms              11 Trinity Prep               DNS   1.4  4       
 -- Jordan Reus               12 St. Cloud                  DNS   0.2  9       
 -- Roman Tatum               12 West Orange                DNS   1.4  4       
 -- Johnson Garrett           11 West Orange                DNS   2.0  3       
 -- Carlos Duclos             12 Robinson                   DNS   1.0  5       
 -- Josh Stevens              11 Seabreeze                  DNS  -0.1  8       
 -- Chase McCoy               12 Riverview                  DNS   1.0 10       
 -- Eric Pfeifer              12 St. Cloud                  DNS   1.0  7       
 -- Lashaud Lockwood          11 St. Augustine              DNS   1.0  7       
 -- Isaiah Smith              09 Freedom (Tampa)            DNS   0.6  6       
 -- Jaylin Hayward            10 Godby                      DNS  -0.1  8       
 -- Eric Mejias               12 Flagler Palm Coast         DNS   1.0  7       
 -- Wilkerson Myrtil          12 Jones                      DNS   2.4  2       
 -- Kenneth Young             11 Godby                      DNS   2.0  1       
 -- Kden Johnson              09 Banneker                   DNS   1.4  4       
 -- Damar Chanis              10 Banneker                   DNS   1.0  7       
 -- Kwadarius Smith           11 First Academ               DNS   1.0  5       
 -- Robert Henderson          10 Dr. Krop                   DNS   2.0  1       
 -- Jujuan Pollack            12 Manatee                    DNS   1.0 10       
 -- Brandon Carnes            12 Manatee                    DNS   0.6  6       
 -- simpkin pherris           11 Miami Central              DNS   1.0  7       
 -- Dalvin Cook               11 Miami Central              DNS   0.2  9       
 -- Christian Perez           12 Lake Mary                  DNS   2.4  2       
 -- Eldrick Brackins          12 Lake Gibson                DNS   2.0  3       
 -- Keyon Bruton              12 Madison County             DNS   0.6  6       
 -- Damonte Mosley            12 Leesburg                   DNS  -0.1  8