HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================       
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011                    
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Kaylin Whitney               Eastridge HS             11.72q  2.8  2       
  2 Diamond Spaulding         10 American Heritage        11.93q  1.2 10       
  3 Deanna Hill               11 Lake Highland Prep       12.04q  0.7  6       
  4 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killian            12.07q  0.7  1       
  5 Diamond Gause             12 Reynoldsburg             12.11q  0.9  3       
  6 Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                  12.15q  0.7  1       
  7 Regina Wilkerson          12 North Marion             12.18q  0.7  1 12.171
  8 Aluntrea Davis            12 Suncoast                 12.18q  0.9  3 12.174
  9 Di'Kerria Wilson          12 Kathleen                 12.19q  0.7  5       
 10 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale               12.21  -0.3  4       
 11 Hope Julmiste             12 Miami Northwestern       12.26   1.2 10       
 12 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tampa)          12.27   0.7  7       
 13 Kametra Byrd              12 Miami Northwestern       12.31   0.7  5       
 14 Nia Flagg                 09 Gainesville              12.37   1.0  8       
 15 Victoria Guerra           10 Naples                   12.51   2.8  2       
 16 Amanda Trapp              12 Daniel                   12.55   0.7  5       
 17 Lestly Brand              11 West Orange              12.60   0.9  3 12.595
 18 Josephine Gulston         12 Monarch                  12.60   0.7  7 12.597
 19 Daycia Bandy              11 Suwannee                 12.65   0.7  6       
 20 Courtney Blanden          11 Lake Mary                12.68   0.7  7       
 21 Jaharra Russell           12 Leesburg                 12.70  -0.3  4       
 22 Kiana Davis               10 Buchholz                 12.74   1.0  8       
 23 Shanice McCoy             12 Wekiva                   12.76   1.2 10       
 24 Robyn Griffin             09 Kathleen                 12.77   2.8  2 12.765
 25 Wilena Little             11 Springstead              12.77  -0.3  4 12.769
 26 Lamisha Simmons           10 Hallandale               12.78   0.7  6       
 27 Daija Rivera                 Miramar                  12.81   2.8  2 12.809
 28 Syniah Clark              09 Baker (Cape Coral)       12.81   2.8  2 12.810
 29 Hallie Grimes             11 Land O'Lakes             12.83  -0.3  4 12.824
 29 Kiwani Chandler              Miramar                  12.83  -0.3  4 12.824
 31 Kimberly Neismith         11 Dr. Phillips             12.86   0.7  7       
 32 Amber Quinn               12 Charlotte                12.92  -0.4  9       
 33 Cedaja Watkins            10 Leesburg                 12.97   0.7  6 12.961
 34 Kylla Williams            12 Buchholz                 12.97  -0.4  9 12.970
 35 Ryneria Johnson           11 South Dade               13.01   1.0  8       
 36 Jakayla Guillou           11 South Dade               13.06   1.0  8       
 37 Taylor Christian          11 Lecanto                  13.08   0.7  1       
 38 Jodiann Crooks            12 Osceola (Kissimmee)      13.10   0.9  3       
 39 Kadyann Anderson          11 Coral Glades             13.17   0.9  3       
 40 Janel Brown               12 Osceola (Kissimmee)      13.37   1.0  8       
 41 Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia                  13.39   0.7  1       
 42 Kiara Wright              11 Lake Gibson              13.57   2.8  2       
 43 Imani Keitt               10 Lake Mary                13.58   1.0  8       
 44 Hannah Thrower            10 Providence               13.63   0.7  7 13.622
 45 Edine Badeau                 Ft. Myers High S         13.63   0.7  7 13.624
 46 Jade Jones                10 Lake Weir                13.65   0.9  3       
 47 Alicia Thomas                Ft. Myers High S         13.77  -0.4  9       
 48 Andisha Coby              10 Coral Glades             13.79   1.0  8       
 49 Alexandria Passamonte     09 Spruce Creek             13.82  -0.4  9       
 50 Kaylah Harris             10 Providence               13.93   0.7  6       
 51 Claudia Stevens           10 Cardinal Gibbons         14.00  -0.3  4       
 52 Brittany Dennis           11 Milton                   14.10   1.2 10       
 53 Chloe Clark               11 Milton                   14.30   2.8  2       
 -- Carrol Hardy                 Tampa King HS              DNS   1.0  8       
 -- Shaquira Maysonet         11 Westport                   DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Breona Butts              10 Seabreeze                  DNS   1.2 10       
 -- Whidney Desormo           11 Tampa Bay Tech             DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Tatianna McCoy            12 Seabreeze                  DNS   1.0  8       
 -- Bryana Williams           11 Riverdale Baptist          DNS   2.8  2       
 -- Paige McKenzie            12 Trinity Prep               DNS   0.7  6       
 -- Raylen Snyder             09 Tampa Bay Tech             DNS   0.7  1       
 -- Christina Carter          10 Fleming Island             DNS   0.9  3       
 -- Emma Millican             10 Fleming Island             DNS   0.9  3       
 -- Teahna Daniels            10 Dr. Phillips               DNS  -0.4  9       
 -- Azarya Evans-Jenkins      12 Godby                      DNS   1.2 10       
 -- meca hurst                12 Key West                   DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Sitia Martinez            12 Fort White                 DNS   0.7  7       
 -- Joe'alle Claiborne        10 Cardinal Gibbons           DNS  -0.4  9       
 -- Jordan Cox                10 Cherokee                   DNS  -0.3  4       
 -- China Amey                11 Banneker                   DNS   0.7  6       
 -- Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop                   DNS   1.2 10       
 -- Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop                   DNS   2.8  2       
 -- Kim Ramirez               11 Lyman                      DNS  -0.3  4       
 -- Tatayana Barfield         09 Madison County             DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Shockera Betty            09 Lincoln                    DNS  -0.4  9       
 -- Javianne Oliver           12 Monroe Area                DNS  -0.4  9       
 -- Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid               DNS   1.2 10       
 -- Carisa Thomas             12 Madison County             DNS   0.7  1       
 -- Alex Pearson              12 Lake Highland Prep         DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth                 DNS  -0.3  4       
 -- Alexandria Moore          10 Key West                   DNS   0.7  7       
 -- Jadzia Beasley            10 Lincoln                    DNS   0.7  1       
 -- Wilnide Rene              11 Lake Worth                 DNS   1.2 10