HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License         4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
            2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013             
               University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl               
 
Event 90  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes                5:07.76   1
  2 Hannah Brookover          09 Calvary Chri           5:10.72   1
  3 Lourdes Brea              11 Lourdes                5:11.27   1
  4 Elizabeth Mulford         10 Vanguard (Ocala)       5:14.16   1
  5 Katherine Kuhn            09 Winter Park            5:16.19   1
  6 Christina Kalis           11 St. Thomas Aquinas     5:16.54   1
  7 Eden Meyer                11 Providence             5:16.70   1
  8 Annie Barrett             12 Bloomingdale           5:21.84   3
  9 Daley Cline               09 Estero                 5:22.08   2
 10 Kerstin Sosa              11 Hagerty                5:22.49   2
 11 Audrey Carpenter          10 Vanguard (Ocala)       5:23.50   3
 12 Morgan Feldt              10 South Sumter           5:23.59   2
 13 Kaley Schmick             10 Cypress Creek          5:24.81   1
 14 Saphara Harrell           12 Clearwater C           5:24.99   2
 15 Hailey Gollnick           11 Starr's Mill           5:26.85   3
 16 Sarah Carrion             11 Lake Mary              5:29.23   1
 17 Hannah Prock              12 Monarch                5:31.45   1
 18 Sophie Barry              09 Community Sc           5:32.25   2
 19 Alexandra Mitchell        12 Freedom (Tampa)        5:35.12   2
 20 Caitlyn Farrell           10 Cherokee               5:36.87   3
 21 sidney guenther           10 North Port             5:36.94   3
 22 Brittany Morgan           10 Cardinal Gibbons       5:37.26   3
 23 Elizabeth Murray          09 Seabreeze              5:37.80   2
 24 Lauren Arfaras            11 Freedom (Tampa)        5:38.35   3
 25 briana pollock            10 Everglades             5:38.48   2
 26 Rebecca Cicoria           11 Baker (Cape Coral)     5:38.92   2
 27 Marty Weideman            11 Wakulla                5:39.25   3
 28 Casey Ehrhardt            09 Spruce Creek           5:41.05   3
 29 Rebecca Rutila            10 Naples                 5:43.35   3
 30 Jordi Harrison            12 North Gwinnett         5:43.86   2
 31 Josie Gray                10 Seabreeze              5:43.98   3
 32 Sarah Northup             12 Tavares                5:44.70   3
 33 Nicole Demeter            10 Lake Mary              5:47.59   3
 34 Lisa Kauffman             12 Bloomingdale           5:50.80   3
 35 Kaitlyn Jones             12 Lake Gibson            5:50.83   3
 36 Kelsey Orr                12 Clearwater C           5:51.49   3
 37 Dominique King            11 Spruce Creek           5:52.34   4
 38 Caroline Pertler          12 DeLand                 5:53.70   4
 39 Kendall Taylor            12 Starr's Mill           5:55.11   4
 40 Devon Myers               11 Gainesville            5:58.79   4
 41 Harleigh Bilz             12 Tavares                5:59.01   3
 42 Ellie Sanders             10 Cherokee               5:59.56   4
 43 Delaney Sagul             11 Gainesville            6:00.75   3
 44 Claire Keyes              10 North Gwinnett         6:01.74   4
 45 Allison Mott              09 DeLand                 6:02.58   4
 46 Maggie Rice               09 Newberry               6:02.69   4
 47 Briana Jordan             10 Chamberlain            6:03.28   4
 48 Chloe Savoie              11 Key West               6:03.78   4
 49 Raychel Gray              12 Wakulla                6:05.70   4
 50 Shelby Chatfield          11 Newberry               6:06.28   4
 51 Jillian Richter              Ft. Myers High S       6:09.76   2
 52 Liz Czerwinski            12 Key West               6:10.67   4
 53 Alexandrea Zieman         11 Springstead            6:35.35   4
 54 Alexis Lugo               09 Westport               6:42.17   4
 -- Christine Infantolino     11 Celebration                DNS   3
 -- Deja Chubbs                  Miramar                    DNS   4
 -- Nicole Clark              09 Cardinal Gibbons           DNS   4
 -- Jayden Davil-McClary      10 West Orange                DNS   2
 -- Josie Banks               09 West Orange                DNS   3
 -- Mariah Henderson          11 Wharton                    DNS   1
 -- Sarah Day                 12 West Shore                 DNS   1
 -- Grace Casagrande          11 Cardinal Mooney            DNS   1
 -- Jessica Polendo           12 Baker (Cape Coral)         DNS   4
 -- Abigayle Weinfeld         09 Lemon Bay                  DNS   1
 -- Jessica Van Cleave        11 Creekside                  DNS   2
 -- Haley Blem                10 Lemon Bay                  DNS   2
 -- Avriel McCutcheon         11 Lyman                      DNS   3
 -- Kate Brown                11 Lyman                      DNS   4
 -- Cheyenne Hodges            6 Fort White                 DNS   4
 -- Melanie Vilalobos         11 Doral Academy              DNS   4
 -- Sheridan Placensia         7 Fort White                 DNS   4
 -- Lianna Farnesi            10 Doral Academy              DNS   1
 -- Danielle De Greef         11 Gulf Coast                 DNS   1
 -- Olivia Piatkowski         10 Olympia                    DNS   2
 -- Emily Schonder            11 Chamberlain                DNS   2
 -- Emily Headley             10 Olympia                    DNS   1
 -- Amber Philpott            09 Springstead                DNS   2
 -- Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade                 DNS   3
 -- Kim Toscano               11 Milton                     DNS   4
 -- Laura Agudelo             10 Coral Glades               DNS   4
 -- Sherrie Hinds             09 Miami Central              DNS   2
 -- Jamie Schelm              12 North Port                 DNS   4
 -- Ashley Heitling           12 Mount Dora                 DNS   1