HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                  University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                   
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005                     
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005                      
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached           
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:21.33   1       
  2 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville           4:24.17   1       
  3 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              4:27.95   1       
  4 Amber Zimmerman           JR Tennessee              4:28.92   1       
  5 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee              4:29.30   1       
  6 Amirah Johnson            SO Tennessee              4:29.61   1       
  7 Lindsi Arrington          JR Miami                  4:33.07   1       
  8 Alessandra Valdes         SO North Florida          4:33.40   2       
  9 Brianna Johnson           FR Indiana                4:35.01   2       
 10 Paige Kouba               FR Harvard                4:35.05   1       
 11 Niamh Kearney             SO Georgia State          4:36.19   2       
 12 Alyssa Brandt             SO North Florida          4:36.68   2       
 13 Caroline Kissel           FR Georgia Tech           4:37.12   2       
 14 Rachel Hammond            SO Georgia Tech           4:37.81   2       
 15 Laura Serres              SO Georgia Tech           4:38.55   2       
 16 Charnele Lyons            NA Central Michigan       4:39.07   1       
 17 Teresa Williamson         SO Radford                4:39.11   3       
 18 Morgan Jackson            SO Georgia Tech           4:39.67   2       
 19 Molly Winters             SO Indiana                4:40.14   3       
 20 Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell               4:41.80   2       
 21 Chandelic Jackson         SO Florida A&M            4:42.44   3       
 22 Macy Huskey               SO Florida                4:44.12   3       
 23 Sarah Bailey              SO Jacksonville           4:44.99   2       
 24 Cody Castillo             SO UCF                    4:45.36   3       
 25 Lyndsey Wall              JR Indiana                4:45.55   2       
 26 Tia Leake                 JR Mississippi            4:45.83   2       
 27 Kelly Hagan               JR Tampa                  4:45.96   2       
 28 Stacy Paton               SR Florida Atlantic       4:46.31   3       
 29 Krystel Francis           JR Florida Int'l          4:47.62   3       
 30 Erin Geraghty             SO VCU                    4:48.63   3       
 31 Amelia Williams           SO UCF                    4:49.40   3       
 32 Maggie Wissler            SR Radford                4:52.40   3       
 33 Krissle Nicome            SO Jackson State          4:53.91   3       
 34 Greciana Cooper           FR Kennesaw State         4:54.39   3       
 35 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M            5:02.61   3       
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached                 DNS   3       
 -- Lorain McKenzie              Unattached                 DNS   1       
 -- Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia                    DNS   1       
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf Coast         DNS   3       
 -- Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor                     DNS   1       
 -- Tessni Carruthers         JR Nicholls State             DNS   2       
 -- Maryam Fikri              JR Maryland                   DNS   2       
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls State             DNS   1       
 -- Molly Renfer              SO Harvard                    DNS   1       
 -- Emily Reese               JR Harvard                    DNS   1       
 -- Destiny Jenkins           FR Kennesaw State             DNS   3