HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
              2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013               
                 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                 
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
=======================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994                                 
 Track Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994                                  
      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida                           
       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Georgia  'A'                                        9:57.66        
     1) Charles Grethen SO              2) Eric Mills JR               
     3) Daniel Grass SR                 4) Kisean Smith FR             
  2 Campbell  'A'                                       9:59.04        
     1) Morgan Timiney SO               2) Nathan Kennedy SO           
     3) Michael Bedell SO               4) Chris Schulist JR           
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   9:59.93        
     1) Jeremy Greenwald SO             2) AZ Reese FR                 
     3) Zack Fanelty SO                 4) Alec Clifford JR            
  4 Indiana  'A'                                       10:01.57        
     1) Jordan Gornall FR               2) Reggie Smith FR             
     3) Joshua Roche FR                 4) Owen Skeete FR              
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                     10:01.71        
     1) Kyle Walter FR                  2) Michael Williams SO         
     3) Jeremy Dickie SO                4) Chris Bodary SR             
  6 Baylor  'A'                                        10:06.41        
     1) Gavyn Nero SR                   2) Joe Barb JR                 
     3) Greg Bostick FR                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR        
  7 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                10:09.50        
     1) Dylan Skinner JR                2) Jamar Collins-Hall FR       
     3) Tommy Schotzinger FR            4) Ryan O'Connor SO            
  8 Kennesaw State  'A'                                10:11.49        
     1) Ryan Burruss SR                 2) Joshua Mulder FR            
     3) Blair O'Bryant JR               4) Nabil Hamid SR              
  9 USC  'A'                                           10:15.33        
     1) Myles Andrews SO                2) Douglas Bogie JR            
     3) Kyle Iverson FR                 4) Kristopher Washington JR    
 10 Florida R.C.  'A'                                  10:55.01        
     1) Justin Dodson SR                2) Lionel Jones SR             
     3) Mike Burke SR                   4) Ray Spradlin SR             
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNS        
     1) Lamere Buchanan SR              2) Jabrelle Crawford FR        
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Elias Chesire SO            
 -- Miami  'A'                                              DNS        
     1) Luke Fontaine JR                2) Douglas Dourado SO          
     3) Gregory Kaczka SR               4) Joseph Ryan FR