HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
              2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013               
                 University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                 
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
=======================================================================
 Relays Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990                              
 Track Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990                               
      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                        
       Track: T 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                     11:51.88        
     1) Alexis Panisse FR               2) Julia Petree SO             
     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson JR             4) Amirah Johnson SO           
  2 Indiana  'A'                                       12:01.95        
     1) Lyndsey Wall JR                 2) Elise Hunter JR             
     3) Ashley Seymour SR               4) Molly Winters SO            
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                      12:26.79        
     1) Sarah Devaux SO                 2) Shalace Rose SO             
     3) Lisa Nichols JR                 4) Shayna Jenkins JR           
  4 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                12:40.47        
     1) Rachel Quinn SO                 2) Alyssa Omile FR             
     3) Meredith Bozzi FR               4) Ashley Wybersky JR          
 -- Nicholls State  'A'                                     DNS        
     1) Jackie White JR                 2) Ashley Johnson SO           
     3) Tessni Carruthers JR            4) Emily Charlesworth JR       
 -- Georgia Tech  'A'                                       DNS        
     1) Caroline Kissel FR              2) Laura Serres SO             
     3) Rachel Hammond SO               4) Morgan Jackson SO           
 -- Baylor  'A'                                             DNS        
     1) Olicia Williams FR              2) Alyssa Nichols JR           
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SR           4) Mariah Kelly JR             
 -- Citadel  'A'                                            DNS        
     1) Jacqueline Thompson FR          2) Danielle Williams FR        
     3) Caillian Colquitt FR            4) Jessica Dewitte FR          
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                     DNS        
     1) Greciana Cooper FR              2) Andzelika Bobrova FR        
     3) Destiny Jenkins FR              4) Heather Morris JR           
 -- Georgia  'A'                                            DNS        
     1) Nicole DiMercurio JR            2) Rashan Brown FR             
     3) Megan Malasarte JR              4) Carly Hamilton SO