HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                  University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                   
 
Event 61  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009                        
 Track Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009                         
      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                  
       Track: T 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               1:32.02   1       
     1) Samantha Edwards SR             2) Shana Cox SR                   
     3) Jernail Hayes SR                4) Anyika Onuora SR               
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                 1:32.67   1       
     1) Alexandria Anderson SR          2) Charonda Williams SR           
     3) Jackie Coward SR                4) Kellie Wells SR                
  3 USC  'A'                                            1:34.22   1       
     1) Jessica Davis JR                2) Vanessa Jones SO               
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Jenna Puterbaugh JR            
  4 UCF  'A'                                            1:34.71   1       
     1) Sonnisha Williams SR            2) Jen Clayton JR                 
     3) Amanda Leland SR                4) Sandy Jean-Claude SO           
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:34.73   2       
     1) Vashti Bandy JR                 2) Erika Rucker SO                
     3) Christal Green SO               4) Alexis Murphy FR               
  6 USC  'B'                                            1:35.68   2       
     1) Ashley Liverpool JR             2) Loudia Laarman JR              
     3) Jaide Stepter FR                4) Melia Cox SO                   
  7 George Mason  'A'                                   1:36.11   2       
     1) Shavon Briscoe SO               2) Daianna Barron JR              
     3) Dominique Graham JR             4) Crystalyne Clark SR            
  8 Coppin State  'A'                                   1:36.15   2       
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Melissa Caddle SO              
     3) Alexis Easterling SR            4) Tanaya Yarde FR                
  9 South Carolina  'B'                                 1:36.27   1       
     1) Amber Allen JR                  2) Ahty Johnson SO                
     3) Tyler Brockington FR            4) Tamera Harris SO               
 10 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:36.39   1       
     1) Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton JR  2) Nicketa Bernard SR             
     3) Akeisha Dumont JR               4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 11 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  1:36.73   3       
     1) Clairwin Dameus FR              2) Diera Taylor SO                
     3) Ashontae Jackson SO             4) Quanisha Sales JR              
 12 Georgia Southern  'A'                               1:36.91   3       
     1) Jasmine Walker SO               2) Ebony Carter SR                
     3) Aarian Tipton JR                4) Alyssa Felton FR               
 13 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:37.19   1       
     1) Felicia Brown FR                2) Bianca Blair SR                
     3) Emily Yarnell FR                4) Kia Jackson SR                 
 14 Mississippi  'A'                                    1:37.28   2       
     1) Shari Russell SO                2) Asia Cooper FR                 
     3) Destiny Lundy SO                4) Kiannah Alexander FR           
 15 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:38.00   2       
     1) Sarah Whitman FR                2) Hailey Blackburn SO            
     3) Maya Baxter SR                  4) Maleena Reid JR                
 16 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:38.23   3       
     1) Asia Stinson SO                 2) aleah Hordges SR               
     3) Jade Bentley SO                 4) Jazy Seay-Blane JR             
 17 Boston U.  'A'                                      1:38.57   3       
     1) Shelby Walton SR                2) Nikko Brady SR                 
     3) Carolyn Maynard JR              4) Gemma Acheampong JR            
 18 Georgia Southern  'B'                               1:39.13   3       
     1) Lauren Toomer SO                2) Kimberly Thomas SO             
     3) Deanna Edwards JR               4) Aliya Parker FR                
 19 Syracuse  'A'                                       1:39.14   4       
     1) Sabrina Cammock SO              2) Ashley Keyes JR                
     3) Rebecca Robinson FR             4) Sa'De Lewis JR                 
 20 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  1:39.46   2       
     1) Lashae White JR                 2) Oriel Anu FR                   
     3) Phillicia Fluellen FR           4) Maya Balfour FR                
 21 Jackson State  'A'                                  1:40.22   4       
     1) Akila Craig JR                  2) Ravontranice Gage FR           
     3) Cameia Alexander FR             4) Munirat Balogun JR             
 22 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:40.49   4       
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) Brittany McCants FR             4) Qua'Nesha Wallace FR           
 23 Citadel  'A'                                        1:41.45   4       
     1) Tanisha Bethel SO               2) Nicole Levermann JR            
     3) Micah Wessinger SR              4) Alexandria Moss SO             
 24 George Mason  'B'                                   1:41.50   3       
     1) TaNay Chandler JR               2) Katea Jemmott JR               
     3) Jasmine Robinson SO             4) Taylor Wheaton JR              
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                     DNF   4       
     1) Cynthia Davis SR                2) Alicia Whittle FR              
     3) Kentrell White SO               4) Hannah Wood FR                 
 -- Kennesaw State  'B'                                     DNF   4       
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Shannon Christian JR           
     3) Jabria Mitchell FR              4) DeCoshia Boswell SR