HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License         4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
            2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013             
               University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl               
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
      Relays: R 12:08.17  2004        Pope John Paul, Pope John Pau
                          L Williams, C Thomas, J McGuff, K Bahn   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            12:20.79   1
     1) Christina Kalis 11              2) Alexa Cruz 09           
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 11        4) Toria Levy 12           
  2 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                  12:32.51   1
     1) Amber Johnson 12                2) Bridget Blake 12        
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Sierra Middleton 11     
  3 Estero  'A'                                        12:43.91   1
     1) Katherine Slater 11             2) Megan Slater 10         
     3) Daley Cline 09                  4) Bethany Jenkins 11      
  4 Lourdes  'A'                                       12:51.84   1
     1) Courtney Filliben 12            2) Natalie Jacobs 12       
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Molly Price 12          
  5 Oak Hall  'A'                                      12:55.55   1
     1) Lauren Perry 8                  2) Grace Blair 7           
     3) Natalie Carr 8                  4) Brittney Olinger 11     
  6 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                         12:55.69   1
  7 Bloomingdale  'A'                                  13:01.67   2
     1) Annie Barrett 12                2) Kali Clemmer 09         
     3) Lisa Kauffman 12                4) Julie Roggeman 12       
  8 Naples  'A'                                        13:03.78   1
     1) Danielle Avery 12               2) Kaitlyn Novak 10        
     3) Rebecca Rutila 10               4) Hannah Klopf 12         
  9 Providence  'A'                                    13:07.43   2
     1) Livy Davey 11                   2) Grace Meyer 11          
     3) Camille Jackson 12              4) Katherine Messer 8      
 10 Wakefield  'A'                                     13:19.45   1
     1) Michelle Fenstermaker 11        2) Tia Robinson 10         
     3) Dejah Jones 11                  4) So Young Oh 12          
 11 Starr's Mill  'A'                                  13:24.68   2
     1) Alexis Farley 09                2) Tori Nails 09           
     3) Sophia Handel 09                4) Hailey Gollnick 11      
 12 Spruce Creek  'A'                                  13:27.70   1
     1) Casey Ehrhardt 09               2) Madeline Holt 09        
     3) Briana Laidler 09               4) Dominique King 11       
 13 Monarch  'A'                                       13:28.85   2
     1) Jade Fungquee 11                2) Hannah Prock 12         
     3) Josephine Gulston 12            4) Salma Campos 10         
 14 Community School (Naples)  'A'                     13:34.98   2
     1) Annie Barry 11                  2) Sophie Barry 09         
     3) Tristan Burfield 11             4) Lindsay Tomaini 09      
 15 Gainesville  'A'                                   13:41.86   2
     1) Delaney Sagul 11                2) Devon Myers 11          
     3) Sara Uman 11                    4) Annie Cooper 12         
 16 Crystal River  'A'                                 14:06.21   1
     1) Delaney Caleau 12               2) Clarissa Consol 12      
     3) Kristen Dunlap 12               4) Alexis Ulseth 12        
 17 DeLand  'A'                                        14:11.30   2
     1) Allison Mott 09                 2) Cayla Milford 12        
     3) Caroline Pertler 12             4) Michelle Wolff 11       
 18 Tavares  'A'                                       14:13.18   1
     1) Payton Brown 09                 2) Harleigh Bilz 12        
     3) Harley Horsley 10               4) Sarah Northup 12        
 19 Key West  'A'                                      14:25.84   2
     1) Tristin Miliken 11              2) Catherine Richardson 09 
     3) Chloe Savoie 11                 4) Raqual Roberts 09       
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                     14:43.58   2
     1) Gabrielle Carabllo 12           2) Briana Potter 10        
     3) Bailey Dreyer 12                4) Fatema Jaffer 10        
 21 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                               16:38.93   2
     1) Gabriella Tedesco 10            2) Delaney Fuhrmeister 11  
     3) Kristina Tedesco 10             4) Ava Milani 09           
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                        DNS   1
     1) Katherine Kuhn 09               2) Tania White 11          
     3) Gracen Jacks 11                 4) Charlotte Stephens 11   
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                                     DNS   2
     1) Emma Highfield 11               2) Sarah Silva 10          
     3) Abby Neirsbach 10               4) Jordi Harrison 12       
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                        DNS   2
     1) Kelsey Orr 12                   2) Hayley Moyer 10         
     3) Katie Englert 12                4) Saphara Harrell 12      
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                          DNS   2
     1) Josie Gray 10                   2) Elizabeth Murray 09     
     3) Sarah Myers 09                  4) Ashley Beers 09         
 -- Olympia  'A'                                            DNS   1
     1) Kaitlyn Campo 12                2) Briana Stokes 09        
     3) Ashley Lewis 12                 4) Emilie Flament 12