HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License         4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
            2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013             
               University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl               
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008                  
      Relays: R 9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             9:15.60   1
     1) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 11        2) Alon Lewis 10           
     3) Christina Kalis 11              4) Toria Levy 12           
  2 Estero  'A'                                         9:24.50   1
     1) Katherine Slater 11             2) Daley Cline 09          
     3) Megan Slater 10                 4) Kacy Smith 12           
  3 Lourdes  'A'                                        9:27.73   1
     1) Courtney Filliben 12            2) Corina Velazco 12       
     3) Cristina Figueras 11            4) Lourdes Brea 11         
  4 American Heritage  'A'                              9:35.89   2
     1) Rachelle Alexander 12           2) Amber Williams 12       
     3) Amanda Veve 12                  4) Daesha Rogers 8         
  5 Olympia  'A'                                        9:37.37   1
     1) Ashley Lewis 12                 2) Emilie Flament 12       
     3) Briana Stokes 09                4) Emily Headley 10        
  6 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   9:45.96   1
     1) Jennifer Burns 10               2) Shelby Thomas 11        
     3) Kristina Harris 10              4) Morgan Kumm 10          
  7 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  9:48.10   2
     1) Alison Fickert 11               2) Makayla Collier 10      
     3) Rachael Ingoldsby 12            4) Kaitlin King 11         
  8 South Dade  'A'                                     9:49.47   1
     1) Dashanay Hardy 11               2) Tieasha Collier 11      
     3) Asha Alvarez 10                 4) Stephany Valesco 12     
  9 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             9:50.85   1
     1) Torrencia Allen 12              2) A'Sja Baker 09          
     3) Ricardia Cooper 11              4) Yolanda Springer 12     
 10 Bloomingdale  'A'                                   9:52.38   2
     1) Annie Barrett 12                2) Lisa Kauffman 12        
     3) Julie Roggeman 12               4) Abigail Wingfield 10    
 11 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                9:58.99   1
     1) Alexandra Mitchell 12           2) Tamara Veal 11          
     3) Lauren Arfaras 11               4) Magdalena Ford 10       
 12 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                  10:00.46   1
     1) Bridget Blake 12                2) Amber Johnson 12        
     3) Sierra Middleton 11             4) Briana Ballatt 11       
 13 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                              10:04.83   1
     1) Morgan Rodriguez 12             2) Victoria Vigarino 11    
     3) Brittany Morgan 10              4) Abigail Perry 11        
 14 West Orange  'A'                                   10:06.83   1
     1) Alana Bell 11                   2) Jayden Davil-McClary 10 
     3) Nicole Kvitauskas 11            4) Nikita Meyer 10         
 15 King's Academy  'A'                                10:10.22   2
     1) Julia Corley 12                 2) Shauna Dowling 09       
     3) Ashley Pisciottano 11           4) Cathryn Urso 12         
 16 Community School (Naples)  'A'                     10:12.68   1
     1) Annie Barry 11                  2) Sophie Barry 09         
     3) Tristan Burfield 11             4) Lindsay Tomaini 09      
 17 Miami Killian  'A'                                 10:15.78   2
 18 Seabreeze  'A'                                     10:15.82   2
     1) Elizabeth Murray 09             2) Josie Gray 10           
     3) Sarah Myers 09                  4) Isabella McCloskey 11   
 19 Crystal River  'A'                                 10:23.57   2
     1) Delaney Caleau 12               2) Clarissa Consol 12      
     3) Kristen Dunlap 12               4) Alexis Ulseth 12        
 20 Winter Springs  'A'                                10:23.98   1
     1) Martina Nyenkan 10              2) Cierra Clark 12         
     3) Eliana Karr 10                  4) Elizabeth Cobb 09       
 21 St. Cloud  'A'                                     10:24.99   2
     1) Kristin Detroyer 12             2) Octavia Gonzalez 10     
     3) Karissa Solorzano 11            4) Devin Montalvo 10       
 22 North Gwinnett  'A'                                10:28.07   2
     1) Jordi Harrison 12               2) Courtney Czerniak 11    
     3) Claire Keyes 10                 4) Sidney Sheppard 09      
 23 Starr's Mill  'A'                                  10:29.28   2
     1) Hailey Gollnick 11              2) Kendall Taylor 12       
     3) Sarah Phinney 09                4) Emily Sims 10           
 24 Cypress Lake  'A'                                  10:31.62   2
     1) Julia Roedding 12               2) Sabrina Anderson 10     
     3) Breeana Salcedo 09              4) Chelsea Manning 12      
 25 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                         10:32.45   2
 26 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                   10:39.91   2
     1) Hayley Moyer 10                 2) Hanna Weilinski 12      
     3) Kelsey Orr 12                   4) Saphara Harrell 12      
 27 Key West  'A'                                      10:41.38   2
     1) Tristin Miliken 11              2) Catherine Richardson 09 
     3) Chloe Savoie 11                 4) Raqual Roberts 09       
 28 Gainesville  'A'                                   10:41.88   2
     1) Kayla Wilson 10                 2) Sara Uman 11            
     3) Devon Myers 11                  4) Carter Page 09          
 29 Lake Mary  'A'                                     10:44.47   2
     1) Sarah Carrion 11                2) Nicole Demeter 10       
     3) Fatema Jaffer 10                4) Bailey Dreyer 12        
 30 Westport  'A'                                      10:51.17   2
     1) Kahlei Vanostran 10             2) Makenzie Rose 12        
     3) Imoni Smith-Felder 10           4) Michelle Hawkins 11     
 31 Newberry  'A'                                      10:52.78   2
     1) Maggie Rice 09                  2) Megan Smith 10          
     3) Shelby Chatfield 11             4) Mariah Sapp 10          
 32 Cherokee  'A'                                      10:52.94   2
     1) Ellie Sanders 10                2) Kristen Padgett 10      
     3) Grace Head 09                   4) Caitlyn Farrell 10      
 33 Lakewood  'A'                                      10:57.88   2
     1) Kierra Rose 09                  2) Shandra Gordon 09       
     3) Anissa Mitchell 12              4) Ashlee Funderburk 12