HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License         4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
            2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013             
               University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004                           
      Relays: R 3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:40.74R  1
     1) Toria Levy 12                   2) Alon Lewis 10           
     3) Kendall Ellis 11                4) Krystal Sparling 10     
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:43.71   1
     1) Tiana Patillo 12                2) Jemay Ward 10           
     3) Tyra Lea 12                     4) Tia Robinson 10         
  3 American Heritage  'A'                              3:47.95   1
     1) Rachelle Alexander 12           2) Khadeeja Dooling 12     
     3) Amber Williams 12               4) Deja Parrish 11         
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:50.08   1
     1) A'Sja Baker 09                  2) Ricardia Cooper 11      
     3) Yolanda Springer 12             4) Altoniece Williams 12   
  5 Hallandale  'A'                                     3:54.22   1
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12      
     3) Lia King 12                     4) Tierra Lacey 11         
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:57.17   2
     1) Sharrika Barnett 10             2) Ashley Grant 09         
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Lyric King 10           
  7 Lake Worth  'A'                                     3:57.18   3
     1) Ratesha Smith 09                2) Tatianna Etienne 12     
     3) Tiah Sanborn 12                 4) Shakira Bartley 12      
  8 Wharton  'A'                                        3:57.23   2
     1) Stevondria Hardy 12             2) Tyler Watson 12         
     3) Mikayla Barber 12               4) Kiana Outen 11          
  9 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   3:57.80   2
     1) Megan Tse 12                    2) Kristina Harris 10      
     3) Jennifer Burns 10               4) Oashia Hillman 11       
 10 South Dade  'A'                                     3:58.43   1
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Barbra Vilson 12        
     3) Ryneria Johnson 11              4) Tieasha Collier 11      
 11 Alonso  'A'                                         4:01.78   2
     1) Quatasia Fantroy 12             2) Tia Steward 09          
     3) Megan Wetzel 10                 4) Marlesia Jones 12       
 12 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  4:02.05   2
     1) Kaitlin King 11                 2) Kit Loferski 09         
     3) Makayla Collier 10              4) Emily Uruburu 09        
 13 West Orange  'A'                                    4:04.11   2
     1) Alana Bell 11                   2) Washington Destiny 11   
     3) Alison Johnson 09               4) Najah Louis 10          
 14 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   4:04.34   3
     1) Teahna Daniels 10               2) Jovani Culver 09        
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Haille Walker 09        
 15 Gateway  'A'                                        4:04.73   3
     1) Queneicesha Torres-Scott 12     2) Tricia Davis 11         
     3) Daja Clayton 10                 4) Saquioa Grant 12        
 16 King's Academy  'A'                                 4:04.85   3
     1) Daysi Wilkinson 11              2) Katie Wentz 11          
     3) Payton Campbell 10              4) Emily Cohen 12          
 17 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                4:05.85   3
     1) Jasmyn Perry 12                 2) Faith Woodard 12        
     3) Anel Smith 11                   4) Sacha Cruz 12           
 18 Lake Mary  'A'                                      4:05.90   3
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 11            2) Megan Penhaligon 11     
     3) Artessa Shaffer 09              4) Courtney Blanden 11     
 19 Suncoast  'A'                                       4:06.52   4
     1) Ivana Ford 10                   2) Aluntrea Davis 12       
     3) Bianca Joseph 11                4) Veranda Riccardi 09     
 20 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               4:09.18   2
     1) Ariel Turnley 09                2) Morgan Rodriguez 12     
     3) Joe'alle Claiborne 10           4) Ashley Wilson 09        
 21 Springstead  'A'                                    4:10.60   4
     1) Ty'Rhonza Harris 11             2) Alexandra Ede 09        
     3) Erin Blackwell 10               4) Wilena Little 11        
 22 Westport  'A'                                       4:10.64   4
     1) Michelle Hawkins 11             2) Kahlei Vanostran 10     
     3) Aaliyah High 11                 4) Samantha Stuart 10      
 23 Winter Springs  'A'                                 4:12.42   4
     1) Cierra Clark 12                 2) Martina Nyenkan 10      
     3) Crystal Hill 10                 4) Kimmie Cunningham 09    
 24 Ocoee  'A'                                          4:13.37   5
     1) Aiyanna Little 12               2) Vonshai Cosby 11        
     3) Vonqueasha Scott 09             4) Nathalya McMillian 09   
 25 Buchholz  'A'                                       4:13.63   2
     1) Ul'ondrea Johnson 09            2) Lamicah Lindsey 10      
     3) Jazlynd Rollins 11              4) Kylla Williams 12       
 26 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:15.95   1
     1) Miriele Paul 09                 2) Kierra Rose 09          
     3) Anissa Mitchell 12              4) Ashlee Funderburk 12    
 27 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                    4:19.33   5
     1) Sarah Kuhne 12                  2) Sami Sosa 12            
     3) Kelly Shanahan 12               4) Hayley Moyer 10         
 28 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   4:19.53   5
     1) Alexis Farley 09                2) Tori Nails 09           
     3) Sophia Handel 09                4) Emily Sims 10           
 29 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          4:19.95   4
 30 Gibbs  'A'                                          4:22.57   5
     1) Imani Bryant 11                 2) Ariel Cardine 09        
     3) Jerosan Fletcher 10             4) Tiana Rentz 11          
 31 Seabreeze  'A'                                      4:23.29   4
     1) Meredith Storms 12              2) Forever Young 11        
     3) Isabella McCloskey 11           4) Brionne Taylor 10       
 32 Cypress Creek  'A'                                  4:24.19   5
     1) Shanaira Brown 11               2) Mikayla Hickmon 10      
     3) Zaynah Henry 10                 4) Chedlyne Valmyr 10      
 33 Providence  'A'                                     4:25.27   4
     1) Hannah Thrower 10               2) Camille Jackson 12      
     3) Makenzi Kopp 09                 4) Danielle Dunn 12        
 34 Coral Glades  'A'                                   4:36.19   5
     1) Kadyann Anderson 11             2) Andisha Coby 10         
     3) Cachandre Rawlins 09            4) Krstal young 09         
 35 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:44.47   5
     1) Caitlyn Farrell 10              2) Ellie Sanders 10        
     3) Morgan Wilson 10                4) Kristen Padgett 10      
 -- Miami Killian  'A'                                      DNF   2
     1) Brianna Payne 10                2) Tenka Stringer 09       
     3) Natalie Vega 12                 4) Lauren Meyrick 10       
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                DNS   3
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse 12           2) Markesha Johnson 10     
     3) Crystal Marrero 09              4) Shantavia Huggins 10    
 -- Gainesville  'A'                                        DNS   1
     1) Payton Ashe 11                  2) Briona Hopkins 12       
     3) Adanna Thompson 12              4) Crystal Williams 12