HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                  4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                 2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                 
                   University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                    
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================         
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011                            
      Relays: R 1:24.81  4/1/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas         
                         J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall             
    School                                               Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:27.28   2         
     1) Kylan Oates 10                  2) Christopher Thompson 12          
     3) Dontarian Evans 11              4) Kenric Young 11                  
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:27.88   1         
     1) Jahaven Haye 10                 2) Lidell Golden Jr. 12             
     3) Deandre Boykins 12              4) Marquez Valdes 12                
  3 Gibbs  'A'                                          1:28.72   2         
     1) Jaquez President 11             2) Trayvon Bromell 11               
     3) Maurice Hall 12                 4) Davion Teaheartt 11              
  4 St. Cloud  'A'                                      1:29.83   2         
     1) Eric Pfeifer 12                 2) Jovane Parkinson 10              
     3) Travon Williams 12              4) Jordan Reus 12                   
  5 Nease  'A'                                          1:30.16   3         
     1) Marquise Davis 09               2) Ceolamar Ways 12                 
     3) Logan Mishoe-Rivers 12          4) Hunter Koike 11                  
  6 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   1:30.25   2         
     1) Marvin Brown 11                 2) Tony Davis 12                    
     3) Deionte Gaines 11               4) Reginald Glover 12               
  7 North Port  'A'                                     1:30.59   3         
     1) Cody Janski 12                  2) Ro'Derick Spears 12              
     3) Robinson Saintard 12            4) Leonard Faison 11                
  8 Barron Collier  'A'                                 1:32.84   4 1:32.832
     1) Kyle Biddle 10                  2) Calvin Jean 12                   
     3) Devin Forges 10                 4) Ricardo Rodriguez 12             
  9 Venice  'A'                                         1:32.84   4 1:32.834
     1) Erik Kreider 11                 2) Anthony White 10                 
     3) Shane Burns 11                  4) Kale Youtzy 12                   
 10 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                               1:32.89   4         
     1) Zaghaun Thornton 12             2) Quantez Speed 10                 
     3) Wayne Richardson 10             4) Antonio Tyler 12                 
 11 Hallandale  'A'                                     1:32.98   1         
     1) Shammond Williams 09            2) Jaquez Wilson 11                 
     3) Antwuan Musgrove 10             4) Joshua Hammond 09                
 12 South Lake  'A'                                     1:33.33   4         
     1) Deangelo Byers 10               2) Xavier Gilliams 09               
     3) Brandon Ramos 11                4) Marshall Nunn 12                 
 13 Miami Killian  'A'                                  1:34.12   1         
     1) Tadam James 11                  2) William Bradshaw 10              
     3) Dicaprio Bootle 09              4) James Bryant 11                  
 14 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:34.31   5         
     1) Christian Blake 11              2) Winston Jackson 10               
     3) Trevon Lee 11                   4) Austin Blazs 12                  
 15 Coral Glades  'A'                                   1:34.40   5         
     1) Jordan Richburg 09              2) Jahiah Delice 10                 
     3) Carlos Fernandez 11             4) Randal Saintus 11                
 16 Providence  'A'                                     1:35.29   3         
     1) Jaleel Green 12                 2) Osborn Blount 12                 
     3) Draeland James 12               4) Joshua Johnson 12                
 17 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   1:35.71   4         
     1) Jagger Lieb 11                  2) Tyrin Dickerson 11               
     3) Tyquan Austin 10                4) Andrew Spence 10                 
 18 King's Academy  'A'                                 1:35.98   3         
     1) Jamicah Hopkins 09              2) Gregory Roy 12                   
     3) Marcus Houston 12               4) Nicholas Stovel 11               
 19 Madison County  'A'                                 1:36.11   4         
     1) Alex Brown 10                   2) Quinton Herring 11               
     3) Eric Brown 12                   4) James Monlyn 10                  
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:36.38   5         
     1) Kenneth Williams 10             2) Charles Elbery 11                
     3) Nick Westbrook 10               4) Michael Henry 11                 
 21 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   1:36.97   4         
     1) Josh Roberts 12                 2) Clayton Bollen 10                
     3) Cody Clements 10                4) Daniel Roberts 09                
 22 Lake Gibson  'A'                                    1:37.85   5         
     1) Jordan Smith 12                 2) Jamal Hodge 10                   
     3) Eldrick Brackins 12             4) Rhonnel Young 10                 
 23 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                    1:38.42   5         
     1) Jacobi Adderley 10              2) John Kieler 10                   
     3) JT Steele 10                    4) Diquan Walker 11                 
 -- Banneker  'A'                                           DNF   2         
     1) Ryan Clark 10                   2) Damar Chanis 10                  
     3) Kden Johnson 09                 4) Xavier Poole 10                  
 -- Buchholz  'A'                                            DQ   2 zone 3  
     1) Naquan Howard 10                2) Mike Tillman 12                  
     3) Kevin Jenkins 12                4) Laron James 10                   
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ   1 zone 2  
     1) Dion Collier 12                 2) Rasheed Tatham 10                
     3) Ibrahim Dodo 11                 4) Mark Barr 12                     
 -- Naples  'A'                                              DQ   5 Zone 1  
     1) Tyler Bryd 09                   2) Jules Dornevil 12                
     3) Carlin Fils Aime 09             4) Louis Perez 10                   
 -- Miami Washington  'A'                                    DQ   1 zone 1  
     1) Deltron Hopkins 11              2) Terrawn McPhee 11                
     3) Krondis Larry 11                4) Nigel Patten 11                  
 -- Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                 DNS   2         
     1) Trayvon Clarke 11               2) Bryan Tirado 12                  
     3) Wyatt Griffith 11               4) Tyler Hollimon 12                
 -- Armwood  'A'                                            DNS   3         
     1) Ronald Cohen 12                 2) Kyle Gibson 11                   
     3) Kaylaun Edwards 10              4) Aaron Covington 10               
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                        DNS   1         
     1) Calleb Collins 12               2) Gabriel Mcclary 11               
     3) Edmond Jacobs 12                4) Brylan Slay 12                   
 -- Miramar  'A'                                            DNS   3         
     1) Dante Campbell 12               2) Jamauli Stewart 11               
     3) Jabari Hill 11                  4) Khalil Lewis 11                  
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                    DNS   5         
     1) Anthony Hendry 10               2) CJ Smith 12                      
     3) Elga Davis 10                   4) Rashod Monts 11                  
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                      DNS   1         
     1) Dalvin Cook 11                  2) Kamolli Gilbert 12               
     3) Tavis Brown 12                  4) Javaunie Francis 10              
 -- Santa Fe  'A'                                           DNS   3         
     1) Christopher Jackson 12          2) Adarious Mack 11                 
     3) Lamar McClain 11                4) Darrell Powell 12                
 -- Robinson  'A'                                           DNS   5         
     1) Brandon Peters 11               2) Jahrvis Davenport 10             
     3) Carlos Duclos 12                4) Robert Preister 11