HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                  University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================       
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -                               
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL              
    School                                               Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:37.53   1       
     1) Kendall Ellis 11                2) Krystal Sparling 10            
     3) Khalifa St. Fort 09             4) Krysten Golden 11              
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:38.34   1       
     1) Jemay Ward 10                   2) Tyra Lea 12                    
     3) Breanne Bygrave 09              4) Tiana Patillo 12               
  3 Miami Killian  'A'                                  1:39.09   1       
     1) Brianna Payne 10                2) Dominique Bullock 11           
     3) Natalie Vega 12                 4) Ebony Morrison 12              
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                     1:40.37   1       
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Lia King 12                     4) Edquisha Alvin 11              
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             1:41.37   2       
     1) Kametra Byrd 12                 2) Hope Julmiste 12               
     3) La'Kayla Harris 10              4) Alexis Harrell 10              
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      1:42.56   1       
     1) Sharrika Barnett 10             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Jazzmine Woodard 11            
  7 Buchholz  'A'                                       1:43.53   2       
     1) Jazlynd Rollins 11              2) Kylla Williams 12              
     3) Kadeejah Danzy 12               4) Kiana Davis 10                 
  8 Winter Park  'A'                                    1:43.76   2       
     1) Karlyvelle Ladouceur 10         2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Lindsay Washington 12           4) Teresa Ehigou 11               
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:43.87   3       
     1) Nia Flagg 09                    2) Payton Ashe 11                 
     3) Briona Hopkins 12               4) Adanna Thompson 12             
 10 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   1:45.43   1       
     1) Jovani Culver 09                2) Teahna Daniels 10              
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Kimberly Neismith 11           
 11 South Dade  'A'                                     1:45.47   4       
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Tyrecia Lukes 10               
     3) Tieasha Collier 11              4) Barbra Vilson 12               
 12 Nease  'A'                                          1:45.51   3       
     1) Jada Harris 12                  2) Mary Sieredzinski 12           
     3) Chloe Ways 09                   4) Daija McKenith 11              
 13 Naples  'A'                                         1:45.72   3       
     1) Elizabeth Gabaud 11             2) Victoria Guerra 10             
     3) Chelsea Dyer 12                 4) Shenicah Bazile 09             
 14 Leesburg  'A'                                       1:47.11   4       
     1) Jaharra Russell 12              2) Cedaja Watkins 10              
     3) kourtney Smith 12               4) Alicia Grant 12                
 15 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   1:48.07   5       
     1) Tara Palin 12                   2) Alexandria Passamonte 09       
     3) Alexia Johnson 11               4) Shelby Thomas 11               
 16 King's Academy  'A'                                 1:48.20   4       
     1) Tia Francavilla 11              2) Sarah Collins 11               
     3) Katie Wentz 11                  4) Daysi Wilkinson 11             
 17 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:48.24   2       
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 11            2) Artessa Shaffer 09             
     3) Tavica Redding 12               4) Megan Penhaligon 11            
 18 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:49.33   5       
     1) Ariel Turnley 09                2) Emily Lehman 10                
     3) Claudia Stevens 10              4) Ashley Wilson 09               
 19 Gibbs  'A'                                          1:50.50   2       
     1) Vanity Spells 11                2) Ariel Cardine 09               
     3) Tysheria Adams 10               4) Jerosan Fletcher 10            
 20 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          1:51.48   5       
 21 Lourdes  'A'                                        1:56.49   4       
     1) Natalie Jacobs 12               2) Annemarie Jude 10              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Alyssa Arguelles 12            
 -- New Manchester  'A'                                     DNF   2       
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                            DQ   2 zone 3
     1) Miriele Paul 09                 2) Kierra Rose 09                 
     3) Sharell Keys 12                 4) Erika Allen 12                 
 -- Coral Glades  'A'                                        DQ   4 zone 1
     1) Andisha Coby 10                 2) Kadyann Anderson 11            
     3) Krstal young 09                 4) Cachandre Rawlins 09           
 -- Dr. Krop  'A'                                           DNS   1       
     1) Adriana Allen 12                2) Frankisha Allen 12             
     3) Mya Carr 12                     4) Nerlene Mere 12                
 -- Key West  'A'                                           DNS   5       
     1) meca hurst 12                   2) India Woods 09                 
     3) Alexandria Moore 10             4) Breanna Johnson 11             
 -- Springstead  'A'                                        DNS   3       
     1) Alexandra Ede 09                2) Ty'Rhonza Harris 11            
     3) Erin Blackwell 10               4) Wilena Little 11               
 -- West Orange  'A'                                        DNS   3       
     1) Najah Louis 10                  2) Washington Destiny 11          
     3) Alana Bell 11                   4) Lestly Brand 11                
 -- Banneker  'A'                                           DNS   4       
     1) China Amey 11                   2) Valentina Mc caskill 11        
     3) Genisis Johnson 09              4) Chinelo Egbosiubia 12          
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                           DNS   1       
     1) Alexus Clark 12                 2) Courtney Duc 12                
     3) Morgan Wilson 10                4) Caitlyn Farrell 10             
 -- Miramar  'A'                                            DNS   4       
     1) Daija Rivera                    2) Maisha Martin                  
     3) Kiwani Chandler                 4) Demeria Lewis                  
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                            DNS   3       
     1) Jadzia Beasley 10               2) Shockera Betty 09              
     3) Raystazeia Brown 10             4) Briana Huff 10                 
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                         DNS   2       
     1) Sheina Williams 11              2) Shakira Bartley 12             
     3) Tatianna Etienne 12             4) Tiah Sanborn 12                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                      DNS   5       
     1) Jamika Hanna 12                 2) Diamand Green 10               
     3) kimani austin-reese 11          4) Lashonda Luc 11                
 -- Madison County  'A'                                     DNS   5       
     1) Tatayana Barfield 09            2) Carisa Thomas 12               
     3) Raven Long 11                   4) Lyric Mattair 11               
 -- Providence  'A'                                         DNS   3       
     1) Hannah Thrower 10               2) Allie Cook 11                  
     3) Grace Meyer 11                  4) Kylie Tillman 12               
 -- Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                  DNS   3       
     1) Bryana Williams 11              2) Samaria Ward 09                
     3) Taylor Woods 09                 4) Zuwena Johnson 12              
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                DNS   4       
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse 12           2) Deara Thomas 12                
     3) Shantavia Huggins 10            4) Jodiann Crooks 12