HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                  University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================       
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009                                    
      Relays: R 45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                 
    School                                               Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               46.49   1       
     1) Kendall Ellis 11                2) Krystal Sparling 10            
     3) Khalifa St. Fort 09             4) Krysten Golden 11              
  2 Miami Killian  'A'                                    46.69   2       
     1) Reanna Payne 11                 2) Dominique Bullock 11           
     3) Brianna Payne 10                4) Ebony Morrison 12              
  3 Wakefield  'A'                                        46.86   1       
     1) Breanne Bygrave 09              2) Tyra Lea 12                    
     3) Tiana Patillo 12                4) Jasmine Moore 11               
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               46.99   1       
     1) Kametra Byrd 12                 2) Hope Julmiste 12               
     3) Timetria Mitchell 09            4) Alexis Harrell 10              
  5 Gainesville  'A'                                      47.87   1       
     1) Crystal Williams 12             2) Payton Ashe 11                 
     3) Briona Hopkins 12               4) Nia Flagg 09                   
  6 Hallandale  'A'                                       48.35   1       
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Edquisha Alvin 11               4) Lia King 12                    
  7 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        48.44   1       
     1) Jazzmine Woodard 11             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Sharrika Barnett 10            
  8 West Orange  'A'                                      48.83   2       
     1) Alana Bell 11                   2) Lestly Brand 11                
     3) Najah Louis 10                  4) Washington Destiny 11          
  9 Naples  'A'                                           49.10   2       
     1) Elizabeth Gabaud 11             2) Shenicah Bazile 09             
     3) Chelsea Dyer 12                 4) Victoria Guerra 10             
 10 Wharton  'A'                                          49.17   2       
     1) Stevondria Hardy 12             2) Britainy Smith 12              
     3) Tyler Watson 12                 4) Mikayla Barber 12              
 11 Buchholz  'A'                                         49.18   1       
     1) Jazlynd Rollins 11              2) Kylla Williams 12              
     3) Kadeejah Danzy 12               4) Kiana Davis 10                 
 12 South Dade  'A'                                       49.41   2       
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Tyrecia Lukes 10               
     3) Jakayla Guillou 11              4) Ryneria Johnson 11             
 13 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                  49.64   4       
     1) Anel Smith 11                   2) Monique Simpson 12             
     3) Faith Woodard 12                4) Sacha Cruz 12                  
 14 Hillsborough  'A'                                     49.88   3       
     1) Cylenthia Borders 10            2) Jada Roberson 10               
     3) Marilyn Hawkins 10              4) Jorian Ordway 12               
 15 Bartram Trail  'A'                                    50.00   4       
     1) Alantra Miller 11               2) Grace Damron 10                
     3) Te'Aira Singleton 10            4) Kit Loferski 09                
 16 Lake Mary  'A'                                        50.01   4       
     1) Tavica Redding 12               2) Ebony Luster 10                
     3) Imani Keitt 10                  4) Courtney Blanden 11            
 17 Winter Springs  'A'                                   50.05   4       
     1) Alexis Alexander 10             2) Kimmie Cunningham 09           
     3) Crystal Hill 10                 4) Chandyss Gordon 09             
 18 Lake Weir  'A'                                        50.32   2       
     1) Jade Jones 10                   2) Jakeara Evans 10               
     3) Kalista Torres 09               4) Desha Francios 10              
 19 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                              50.37   3       
     1) Deara Thomas 12                 2) Janel Brown 12                 
     3) Cayla William 09                4) Jodiann Crooks 12              
 20 Fleming Island  'A'                                   50.83   4       
     1) Devin Middle 09                 2) Christina Carter 10            
     3) Kayona Lewis 09                 4) Emma Millican 10               
 21 Westport  'A'                                         51.09   2       
     1) Tayana Williams 10              2) Aaliyah High 11                
     3) Tiffany Smith 09                4) Shaquira Maysonet 11           
 22 Spruce Creek  'A'                                     51.10   4       
     1) Tara Palin 12                   2) Megan Tse 12                   
     3) Alexia Johnson 11               4) Oashia Hillman 11              
 23 Lakewood  'A'                                         51.23   2       
     1) Kori Elliot 09                  2) Miriele Paul 09                
     3) Sharell Keys 12                 4) Erika Allen 12                 
 24 Ocoee  'A'                                            51.33   3       
     1) Vonshai Cosby 11                2) Tiffany Efianayi 09            
     3) Vonqueasha Scott 09             4) Nathalya McMillian 09          
 25 King's Academy  'A'                                   51.46   4       
     1) Tia Francavilla 11              2) Sarah Collins 11               
     3) Katie Wentz 11                  4) Daysi Wilkinson 11             
 26 Cypress Creek  'A'                                    51.85   3       
     1) Mikayla Hickmon 10              2) Shanaira Brown 11              
     3) Selia Robinson 10               4) Zaynah Henry 10                
 27 Coral Glades  'A'                                     52.63   3       
     1) Kadyann Anderson 11             2) Andisha Coby 10                
     3) Cachandre Rawlins 09            4) Krstal young 09                
 28 American Heritage  'A'                                52.66   1       
     1) Benoushkah Joseph 12            2) Deja Parrish 11                
     3) Khadeeja Dooling 12             4) Diamond Spaulding 10           
 29 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                            52.71   3       
 30 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                      53.61   4       
     1) Sarah Kuhne 12                  2) Hayley Moyer 10                
     3) Sami Sosa 12                    4) Kelly Shanahan 12              
 -- Gibbs  'A'                                              DNF   3       
     1) Vanity Spells 11                2) Jerosan Fletcher 10            
     3) Ariel Cardine 09                4) Tysheria Adams 10              
 -- Dr. Phillips  'A'                                       DNF   3       
     1) Teahna Daniels 10               2) Jovani Culver 09               
     3) Kimberly Neismith 11            4) Alahni Wood 09                 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                           DNF   4       
     1) Bianca Joseph 11                2) Aluntrea Davis 12              
     3) Veranda Riccardi 09             4) Va�lexus Wade 10               
 -- Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                    DQ   3 zone 1
     1) Joe'alle Claiborne 10           2) Ariel Turnley 09               
     3) Ashley Wilson 09                4) Claudia Stevens 10             
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                          DQ   2 zone 2
     1) Wilnide Rene 11                 2) Imani Campbell 11              
     3) Ratesha Smith 09                4) Sheina Williams 11